Rice Middle School Raven Band

Instrument Selection Meetings

Please select a time for your child to meet with us to select his or her band instrument for next year.  All meetings will take place at Rice Middle School.  If you cannot make any of these times, please email Mr. Tucker ([email protected]) as soon as possible.

Location: Rice Middle School
8500 Gifford Dr, Plano, TX 75025

Created by:   Jason Tucker
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
03/22/2019 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
All slots filled
Hannah Kim
Shria Sajjan
Victoria Byers
Wenke Ringel
Hannah Ringel
Sayuki Ban
Diya Reddy
Diya Reddy
sirisha adluri
Abhiram Vemulapall
Ravi Gedela
Sanjeev Gedela
Mithin Ganesh
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
All slots filled
Maanasa Iyer
Vivian Huang
JUNHAO GAO
Aman Bahl
Pinpin Budiani
Christian Ogata
Nadera Khan
Alamelu Muthu
Sudiksha Muthu
Dara Fagbami
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
All slots filled
SARATH MAKARLA
SAI SHREYAS MAKARLA
Alfred (Ace) Ernst
Kosumo Griffin
Jagdish Ramesh
Min Zheng
Jessica Yang
Min Zheng
Michael Yang
Kavya Shahane
Kavya Shahane
Ksenia Wilder
Nicholas Wilder
Kavita Raghunathan
Ipsita Devalla
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
All slots filled
Sachin Murthy
Aditya Iyer
Simone Sonawalla
Reyah Makkar
Fernanda Ulloa
susan shannon
akul kolhatkar
Sanjitha Bandi
Samantha Baker
7:00pm - 7:30pm  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
All slots filled
Takuma Fukui
Aleema Ahmad
Mother: Saira Qureshi
Suchithra Posanipally
Travis Ma
William Gerrard
Kaushik Susarla
Amna Rizwan
HI I am Zeeshan Ahmed’s mom from skaggs elementary
Ryan Xu
Ashwin Gupta
7:30pm - 8:00pm  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Rita Gurman
TAMAR Gurman
Rita Gurman
NATA (Nataniela) Gurman
Madeleine Irick
Cole Hongkeo
Cole Hongkeo
Audrey Zhao
Manya Maheshwari
Mahir Mondle
Marina Ribo
Celeste Arochi
8:00pm - 8:30pm  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
All slots filled
Fayzan Hussain
Sharvi Deshpande
Hana Shemeer
Blair Qiao
Saanuvi Katdare
Akhil Nandamuri
Michael Mackey
Douglas Lugo
Carlos Lugo
Kristin Briley
For Aiden Briley
03/23/2019 (Sat.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
All slots filled
Reaghan Bishop
Mirah Van Der Meer
Mirah van der Meer
Advaita Shree Ayuluri
Advaita Shree
Anna Thottan
Kariss Fernandez
Tanvi Kumar
Holly Bivens
Catalina Hernandez
Sumedha Gupta
Valeriya Kostyukevich
Elizabeth Kostyukevich
9:00am - 9:30am  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
All slots filled
Matthew Kent
Matthew Kent
Elliot Boone
julien allouard
clementine allouard
Xiaohong Du
Arthur Shufer
Kikie Wang
Rex Birch
Ali-Saadeq Sayyed
Andrea Jones
Ashleigh White
9:30am - 10:00am  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
All slots filled
Johnny Yu
Samhita Harathi
Allen Zhang
Deema Ghata-Aura
Indraj Ghata-Aura
Navin Rao
Benjamin Qu
Benjamin Qu
Kalina Lutts
Muaz Rashid
Yan Chen
10:00am - 10:30am  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
All slots filled
Kiersten Bell
Deepa Shenoy
Vineet Nayak
Kaustubhi Joshi
Kenna Checkon
Kenna Checkon
Vithsree Kupurangi
Aasrith Parasu
Vigneshwari Narayanasamy
Rishabh Singh
Mary Elise Johnston
Student Landry Johnston
10:30am - 11:00am  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
All slots filled
Blaine Ahnemann
Amarah Ayaz
Syed Naail Ayaz
Syedomar Ahmed
avery fang
Finn Sunlin
Finn Sunlin
Ananya Nagendra
Ananya Nagendra
Sanaya Aswani
Sanaya Aswani
Frank Garcia
Alexander Garcia-Brown
Russel Sanchez
Russel Sanchez
11:00am - 11:30am  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
7 of 9 slots filled
Max Rattleff
Rithvik Punati
Crystal Wong
Shashi Marripalapu
Neel Marripalapu
Kavita Raghunathan
Ipsita Devalla
Angel An
Anyao Zhu
Lisa Heins
Leila
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
5 of 9 slots filled
Andrea Chen
Siri Tirumuru
Om Mehrotra
Divya Darshni Gopu
Ananya Srivatsan
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
6 of 9 slots filled
Pranavkrishna Saravanan
Lan Guo
Rahul Mirle
Noah Hanson
Sumanth Jonnadula
Syed Ayaz
We missed the morning one
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
8 of 9 slots filled
Shyaam sundhar Srinivasan Vijayasamundeswari
Ryan Chang
Jaden Yen
TRISHA SHARMA
Nurain Virani
Shutian Jiang
Emmanuel Kindah (2)
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Vishali Mikkilineni
Vishali Mikkilineni
Dagmawi Tewdros
Lana Miller
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
1 of 9 slots filled
Smeeth Talasila
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
3 of 9 slots filled
Iris Zhang
Thavyn Bradford
Claire Dong
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
4 of 9 slots filled
chihaya saito
takuto tominari
Sanyam Shori
River Carey
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Instrument Selection Meeting (9)

Please Enter Student's Name

 
4 of 9 slots filled
Peter Cuoco
Shiphrah Alley
Lavena Alley
Airlia Vivekanand
Janisha Shah
Vivek Natarajan


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home