Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
McKinley Elementary

McKinley Elementary Parent/Teacher Conferences

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: McKinley

Created by:   Kim Mick
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Parent/Student Name Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT)

Yunker- Pre-k

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Ali Wanzer
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Fawna Yunker
Serina
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Mrs. Garcia
Alberto Hernandez
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Mrs. Garcia
Diana Lopez-Raminez
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Monica Bamburg
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Mrs. Garcia
Ivan Valladares
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Quishemia Carpenter
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Brenna Whittington
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Susana Buzzard
What change Joe
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Emily Reeks
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Erica White
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Elizabeth Trujillo
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Brandy Washburn
Briar Jennerjohn
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Chanti Diaz
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Chanti Diaz
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Susana Buzzard
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Mike Helton
Abraham Helton
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Whitney Stewart
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Fawna Yunker
Hallee
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   

Lentz-KDG

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Elani Ging
Zane Turbyfill
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Chanti Diaz
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jamie Weymouth
Weymouth
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Allison Lentz
Rulynn
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Allison Lentz
Alexander
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
DEBORAH GILBERT
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Holly Squire
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Mrs. Garcia
Brayan Xorxe
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Allison Lentz
Jencarlo
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Rachel Blanchard
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
RoyceAnne Stringfield
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Allison Lentz
Ridikk
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Allison Lentz
Noah Arriaga
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Allison Lentz
McShane
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Allison Lentz
Bentley
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Allison Lentz
Kathleen
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Allison Lentz
Kimiko
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Allison Lentz
Noah Millay
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Allison Lentz
Elianna
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Allison Lentz
Timmy
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Allison Lentz
Mehlody

Gibson-Kdg

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Lauren Brown
Lauren Brown
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Bethany Bules
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Jamie Weymouth
Weymouth
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Tiffany Hedrick
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Leah Adkins
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Mindy Rude
Madelyn Rude
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Ana Castellanos
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Brian Kellstadt
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Rina Haini
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Erinn Dimpel
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Karina Gonzalez
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Maili Langidrik
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Hannah Keel
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Alexis Ross
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Miguel Carranza's
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Mercedez Mori
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Rose Sullivan
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Jerred Cooper
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Kimberly Rodgers
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Leonard Starzmann
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Kim Mick

Holcomb-1st

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Aiden Ball
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Madisyn Fanning
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Liseth Martinez
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Benjamin Sutton
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Joshua Collins
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Ridge Buzzard
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Mindy Rude
Jonathan Rude
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Javin Prince
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
M Holcomb
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Brilee Kellstadt
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Bradley Martinez
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Camiyah Campbell
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Anabelen Velazquez
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Allyson Loftis
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Carisa Sims
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Max Humphrey
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Abigail Garduno
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Irma Montes
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Christian Hernandez
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
M Holcomb

Martin-1st

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Brianna Guffey
Montianna Dority
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Elizabeth Trujillo
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Debanny Rodriguez
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Sergio & Viviana Barboza
Sergio Barboza
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Lauren Schroeder
Lauren Schroeder
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Imelda de Santiago
Diana Villagrana
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Agreement Herong & Joan Ritok
Micah Herong
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Ronald Capell & Liobi Samuel
Erilla Capelle
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
David Lemari & Sabrina Ram
Anala Lemari
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Anila Bokin
Makai Bokin
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Sylvia Woodcock
Reyden Milovich
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Brandy Washburn
Emma Jennerjohn
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Abelardo Mora
Abrian Mora
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Ta-ni-mara Batey
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Dustin Fitzwater
Amera Fitzwater
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Mike Helton
Wyatt Helton
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Fernando Favela & Preslee Postlewaite
Juliet Favela
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jeremy Johnson & Jenny Koehn
Cayden Johnson
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Briggett Hernandez
Elena Barron
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Tyrel Casteel & Misty Pendergraft
Tabias Casteel
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Tessa Thomas
Jayden Thomas
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Gjai & Rose Sullivan
Gjai Sullivan

Day-2nd

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Aubrey Pryor
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Audrey Wanzer
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Viviana Chavez
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jayda Jarabek
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Emmanuel Valladares
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Lauren Schroeder
Adimae Cagle
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Nilla Lemari
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Lydea Forshee
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Ella Brueggemann
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
David Chappell
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Kelsey Lara
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Kolin Smith
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Holly Day
gone
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Holly Day
gone
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Holly Day
gone
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Holly Day
Gone son's conference
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
James Dodd
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
John McKinney
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Daniel Lebow
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Erellina Jonathan
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Dalen Shriver
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Tabitha
Zeeva

Pancake-2nd

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Tristan Jackson
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Aubree Moore
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Alexis Cassio
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Bayleigh Iverson
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Isabella Sykes
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Catherine Killam
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
RoyceAnne Stringfield
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Haven Tyrell
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Maria Hueppelsheuser
Maverick
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Tammy Langest

Durham-3rd

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Eduardo Garcia
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Eliszania Quintas
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Damian Morales
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
River Bradley
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Drake Mosher
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Kim Mick
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Arlet Ramirez
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Alyssa McNew
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Aron Boyer
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Erin Chappell
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Corrine Hardy
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Kierra Carrillo
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Jahzara Smith
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
SALene DOdge
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Minami Jonathan
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jawonne Josa
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Khloe McMahan
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   

Geiseman-3rd

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Trish & Matt Jinkens
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Melody Geiseman
Sophia Pryor
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Melody Geiseman
McKynna Jarabek
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Melody Geiseman
Nikiea Payne
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Anthony Tafoya
Anthony tafoya
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Melody Geiseman
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Melody Geiseman
Kevra Shepard
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Trista Buxton
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Melody Geiseman
Ejri Herong
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Melody Geiseman
Brandon
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Melody Geiseman
Shy Hale
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Melody Geiseman
Lucia Gonzalez Pablo
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Melody Geiseman
Malakai Dodge
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Allyson Loftis
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Mara Andrews
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Melody Geiseman
Juleysi Arevalo Martinez
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Melody Geiseman
Bobsan Bulles
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Melody Geiseman
Beauty Mawilong
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Melody Geiseman
Riley McDonald
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Melody Geiseman
Kent Bradley
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Melody Geiseman
Abigayle Sarver
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Shannon Lowe
Max

Buckles-4th

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Mrs. Garcia
Emiliano Garcia
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Justin Ballard
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Amy Koehn
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jamie Weymouth
Alexander Hodge
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Natalie Mason
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Sophie Funk
Sophie Funk
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Michael Cadenhead
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Skyler Loftus
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Holly Squire
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Tasha Bradley
Picked the wrong one the first time
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Monica Mobley
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Tripp Jensen
Tripp Jensen
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Steven Quintania
Steven Quintania
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Deamonte Rutledge
Deamonte Rutledge
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Lorien Schroeder
Lorien Schroeder
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Sabra Peterman

Lowe-4th

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Shameka Campbell
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Mrs. Garcia
Esteban Hernandez
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Jennifer Hildebrand
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Imla Lator
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Amy Koehn
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Laci McMillion
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Mrs. Garcia
Saul Valladares
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Leslie Forshee
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Melissa Odle
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Erica Camarena
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Mary Cruz
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Malia Robertson
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Balroselynn Telion
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Eva Leddy
Natalee and I will be at her dance class, but her father will be there to discuss any academic or behavioral issues and/or progress. Thank y
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Leonard Starzmann
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Betty Sutton
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Maria Hueppelsheuser
Olivia
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Tammy Longest
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Lindsey Brown
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Shannon Lowe
Max Conference with

Sponsel-5th

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jami Sponsel
Lilia
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Jami Sponsel
Zayne
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Liseth Martinez
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jami Sponsel
Mike
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jami Sponsel
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Kennedy Bates
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Anthony Tafoya
April tafoya
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Jami Sponsel
Lexie
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Anna Lutton
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Jami Sponsel
J.J.
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Jaleesa Williamson
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jami Sponsel
Melvin
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Jami Sponsel
Jacob
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Monica Mobley
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jami Sponsel
Zack
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jessica Combs
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Christy Shearon
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jami Sponsel
Alison
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Jami Sponsel
Hadley
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Jami Sponsel
Avery
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Hilen LeBow
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Aracely Barboza

Tucker-5th

10/14/2019 (Mon)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Gina Heath
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Angela Hubbard
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Amy Koehn
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Piper Adams
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Mrs. Garcia
Mayra Lopez-Raminez
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Pamela Tucker
Javaris Williamson
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Pamela Tucker
Mason Mootz
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Pamela Tucker
Amarii Jordan
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Pamela Tucker
Kylie Sarver
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Nicole Dixson
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Pamela Tucker
Malson Henson
10/15/2019 (Tue)
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Pamela Tucker
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Pamela Tucker
Evelean Leer
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Katy Munoz
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Pamela Tucker
Damara Mawilong
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Pamela Tucker
Ben Lokeijak
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jessica Combs
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Pamela Tucker
Keira June
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Pamela Tucker
Piper Adams
6:00pm - 6:15pm   
Pamela Tucker
Aiden Hickman
6:15pm - 6:30pm   
Alejandra Jimenez
6:30pm - 6:45pm   
Pamela Tucker
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service