Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
EP Basketball

EP Basketball Small Groups

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   David Flom
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MDT) Available Slot
07/06/2020
(Mon. 2:00pm - 9:00pm)

2:00-2:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Juwerie Gure (3)
Logan LaVelle
Kelly Flesch
Logan Flesch
Brody LaVelle
Cayden Leba
Micah Mulder
Jimi Plantage (2)
Julian Plantage
Shawn Peterson
Parker Johnson
Jim Roslansky
Levi Holzbauer
Katie Von Bank
Sam VB
Joe Sullivan
Dylan Clement
Stacy Moskowitz
Benjamin Moskowitz
Zoe Robinson
Cooper Robinson
Ismail Abdishukri
Bradley frisch
Bennett Robinson
Hamza Mohamed
Omar Mohamud

3:00-3:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Mike Shepard
Jake Shepard
Alex Thunstrom
Kimberly DAVIS
Grayson Davis
Kimberly DAVIS
Xander Davis
Sara Arvold
Connor Arvold
Holly Isaacson
Kellan Isaacson
Kristian Ingber
Katie Lorenson
Zac Lorenson
Dominic Palladino
Ibrahim Abdishukri
Sara Hemmesch
Mason
Ethan Sims
Katie Smith
Wyatt Smith
Jaikrish Reddy
Quinn Cloutier
Same court as Zac Lorenson
Julia Sogaard
Ian Sogaard
Sarah Fahning
Cooper and Parker Fahning
Molly Hayes
Finn
Laura Bros
Sean Bros
John Culbert
Adair Sanchez
Aidan Kuhn
Nader Ali
Colin Zink

4:00-4:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Cash Bloch
George Hansen
Maddox Mulder
Milo Hartman
Lynn Winkleman (2)
Jayden & Jaime
Mark Hofer
Steph Chapek (2)
Tyler and Alex
April Walker
Brecken Walker
Brady Gaffin
Brady Gaffin
Mary Taylor
Caelan Taylor
Kyle Anderson
Kyle Davies
Ryan Koepp (2)
Dylan and Gavin
Zander zerull
Put with Caelan?
Amy Strezo
Cooper Strezo
Kathy Peterson
Jack Peterson
Max wykle
Will Davies
Ruby Quirin
Adair Sanchez
Mannie Oatman

5:00-5:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Graham Gregerson
Nolan Johnson
Amy Lundstrom
Derek
Colin Zink
Bradley Livermont
Will Foster
Matthew Kelley
Ryan Warren
Brady Tiran
Greg Hopkins
Tyler Brau
Miles Smith
Shawn Peterson
Carter
Andrew Cornelius
jonika riggins
Luca Ratkovich
Lanette Hines
Ethan Weisshaar
Joey McNair
Nolan Johnson
Caleb J
Ansu Bojang
Lisa Ellis (2)
Max and Owen
Tommy Mendyke

6:00-6:50 (24)

 
14 of 24 slots filled
Darrien Kidd
Mohamed Elmi (2)
Yusuf Elmi 6th grade, Yasir Elmi 3rd Grade.
Cory Stewart
Tyler Schraml
Same court as Samuel
Samuel Nordby
Same court as Tyler Schraml
Lohitaksh Meesala
Lobsang Namru
Lisa Harris
Caden Oliver
Roberta Monte
Odin Monte
JaKobe Wyatt
Bryan Curran
Ruby Quirin (2)
07/07/2020
(Tue. 2:00pm - 9:00pm)

2:00-2:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Carter Arneson
Nick Heckman
Luke Rapp
Tommy Lippincott
Nathan Davies
Kelly Flesch
Logan Flesch
Brody LaVelle
Matthew holjes
Cory Stewart
Micah Mulder
Cynthia Batchlor
Christian Batchlor
Shawn Peterson
Kirsten Johnson
Kirsten Johnson
Michael Gross
Jim Roslansky
Melissa Hutchison
Cade Hutchison
Molly Hayes
Finn
Luke Hjelle
Luke Hjelle
Taylor Hussong
Kipton Williams
Ruby Quirin
Jackson Hunter
Katie Cole
Logan Cole
Levi Holzbauer

3:00-3:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Mike Shepard
Jake Shepard
Alex Thunstrom
Jennifer Missling
Katie Lorenson
Zac Lorenson
Dominic Palladino
Harrison Serk
Natalie Sprute (2)
Grant Sprute & Cam Wolf
Jackson Bakkum
Parker Johnson
Parker Schwamb
Lucas Loxtercamp (2)
William Loxtercamp
Katie Von Bank
Sam VB
Quinn Cloutier
Same court as Zac Lorenson
Julia Sogaard
Ian Sogaard
Damien Evans
Cruz Jimenez
Amy Strezo
Cooper Strezo
Sarah Fahning (2)
Cooper and Parker Fahning
Laura Bros
Sean Bros
John Culbert
Miles Scott
Miles Scott

4:00-4:50 (24)

 
22 of 24 slots filled
Mark Hofer
Ryan Koepp (2)
Dylan and Gavin
Amy Anderson (2)
Isaac Anderson, Patrick Anderson
Brett Hackenberg
London Johnson (2)
Maverick
Max wykle
Will Davies
Nolan Johnson
Bradley Livermont
Adair Sanchez
Lobsang Namru
Luca Ratkovich
Lanette Hines
Joe sluka
Owen Rotsch
Lisa Ellis (2)
Max and Owen
David Morgan
Mannie Oatman

5:00-5:50 (24)

 
8 of 24 slots filled
Graham Gregerson
Ryan Warren
Bradley frisch
Ryder Andrews
Roberta Monte
Odin Monte
JaKobe Wyatt
Magan Gaarhaye
Tyler Nduulu

6:00-6:50 (24)

 
9 of 24 slots filled
Darrien Kidd
Katie Cole (2)
Braden Cole, Isaiah Hazekamp
Lohitaksh Meesala
JaKobe Wyatt
Brent Kukla
Max
Lisa Harris
Caden Oliver
Bryan Curran
Ryan Hively
07/08/2020
(Wed. 2:00pm - 9:00pm)

2:00-2:50 (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Carter Arneson
Nick Heckman
Logan LaVelle
Luke Rapp
Tommy Lippincott
Nathan Davies
Kelly Flesch
Logan Flesch
Brody LaVelle
Matthew holjes
Cory Stewart
Micah Mulder
Jimi Plantage (2)
Julian Plantage
Cynthia Batchlor
Christian Batchlor
Kirsten Johnson
Kirsten Johnson
Parker Johnson
Jim Roslansky
Joe Sullivan
Dylan Clement
Stacy Moskowitz
Benjamin Moskowitz
Taylor Hussong
Katie Cole
logan cole
Levi Holzbauer

3:00-3:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Kimberly DAVIS
Xander Davis
Sara Arvold
Connor Arvold
Holly Isaacson
Kellan Isaacson
Kristian Ingber
Affaan Syed
Sara Hemmesch (2)
Zander and Mason
Ethan Sims
Natalie Sprute (2)
Grant Sprute & Cam Wolf
Jackson Bakkum
Katie Smith
Wyatt Smith
Angela Tinker
Calvin
Andrew Johnson
Parker Schwamb
Lucas Loxtercamp (2)
William Loxtercamp
Steph Chapek
Tyler
Damien Evans
Cruz Jimenez
Molly Hayes
Finn
Katie Lorenson
Miles Scott
Miles Scott
Carter Peterson

4:00-4:50 (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Cash Bloch
George Hansen
Maddox Mulder
Shelley Hartman
April Walker
Brecken Walker
Brady Gaffin
Brady Gaffin
Mary Taylor
Caelan Taylor
Kyle Anderson
Kyle Davies
Ryan Koepp (2)
Dylan and Gavin
Zander zerull
put with Caelan?
Luca Cappelli (2)
Luca and Nico
Amy Strezo
Cooper Strezo
Jack Peterson
Jack Peterson, put with Cash & Maddox
Max wykle
Devon Delmonte
Will Davies
Nolan Johnson
Sarah Bailey
Nate Bailey
Marla Ekman
Ethan Ekman
Joe sluka

5:00-5:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Graham Gregerson
Bradley Livermont
Adair Sanchez
Matthew Kelley
Greg Hopkins
Miles Smith
Aidan Kuhn
Andrew Cornelius
Will Foster
Trey Petersen
Joey McNair
Ansu Bojang
Lisa Ellis (2)
Max and Owen
Ryan Warren
bryan curran
Ethan Weisshaar
JaKobe Wyatt
Tyler Brau
Magan Gaarhaye
David Morgan
Brady Tiran
Tommy Mendyke
Tyler Nduulu

6:00-6:50 (24)

 
7 of 24 slots filled
Cory Stewart
Carter Arneson
Tyler Schraml
Same court as Samuel
Samuel Nordby
Same court as Tyler Schraml
Lohitaksh Meesala
Roberta Monte
Odin Monte
JaKobe Wyatt
07/09/2020
(Thu. 2:00pm - 9:00pm)

2:00-2:50 (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Carter Arneson
Nick Heckman
Logan LaVelle
Luke Rapp
Tommy Lippincott
Nathan Davies
Kelly Flesch
Logan Flesch
Brody LaVelle
Matthew holjes
Cory Stewart
Cayden Leba
Micah Mulder
Cynthia Batchlor
Christian Batchlor
Jimi Plantage (2)
Julian Plantage
Shawn Peterson
Parker Johnson
Michael Gross
Jim Roslansky
Levi Holzbauer
Sam Persson
Lobsang Namru
Becky Hepper

3:00-3:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Mike Shepard
Jake Shepard
Alex Thunstrom
Jennifer Missling
Roman Pecci
Roman
Holly Isaacson
Kellan Isaacson
Katie Lorenson
Zac Lorenson
Donielle / Dominic Palladino
Justin Gabrik
Harrison Serk
Affaan Syed
Natalie Sprute (2)
Grant Sprute & Cam Wolf
Jackson Bakkum
Ian Callahan
Ryan Holtz
Parker Schwamb
Lucas Loxtercamp (2)
William Loxtercamp
Julia Sogaard
Ian Sogaard
Jace Siverson
Bradley Livermont
John Culbert
Nolan will not be at the 4pm session but instead is signing up for the 3pm on 7/9
Bennett Robinson
beth kohls
christopher with bennett robinson

4:00-4:50 (24)

 
21 of 24 slots filled
Mark Hofer
Ryan Koepp (2)
Dylan and Gavin
Amy Strezo
Cooper Strezo
Dana Kleman
Ben Kleman
Allison Herndon
Sam Herndon
Amy Anderson (2)
Isaac Anderson, Patrick Anderson
Brett Hackenberg
London Johnson
Max wykle
Will Davies
Nolan Johnson
Laura Bros
Sean Bros
John Culbert
Adair Sanchez
Joe sluka
Lisa Ellis (2)
Max and Owen
Owen Rotsch
Jadon Courneya

5:00-5:50 (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Graham Gregerson
Kimberly Davis
Grayson Davis
Mohamed Elmi (2)
Yusuf Elmi 6th grade, Yasir Elmi 3rd grade
Matthew Kelley
Greg Hopkins
Miles Smith
Andrew Cornelius
Bradley Frisch
Will Foster
Lohitaksh Meesala
JaKobe Wyatt
Roberta Monte
Odin Monte
Ansu Bojang
Ryan Warren
Bryan Curran
Tyler Brau
Magan Gaarhaye
David Morgan
Quincy Oriwa
Dalal Gaarhaye
Shawn Peterson
Carter Peterson
Tyler Nduulu
07/10/2020
(Fri. 2:00pm - 9:00pm)

2:00-2:50 (24)

 
22 of 24 slots filled
Graham Gregerson
Molly Hayes
Finn
Sara Hemmesch (2)
Zander and Mason
Joe Gehrts
Katie Smith
Wyatt Smith
Angela Tinker
Calvin
Wilson Lindlief
Caleb Kimball
Julia Sogaard
Ian Sogaard
Ryan Koepp (2)
Dylan and Gavin
Damien Evans
Max wykle
Becky Zinn-Caulfield
Myles
John Culbert
Colin Zink
Joey McNair
Nolan Johnson
Caleb J
Bradley Frisch
Dalal Gaarhaye
Dylan Clement

3:00-3:50 (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Roman Pecci
Roman
Darrien Kidd
Donielle / Dominic Palladino
Jaikrish Reddy
Jace Siverson
Dana Kleman
Ben Kleman
Will Davies
Drew Fisher
Nolan Johnson
Kipton Williams
Bradley Livermont
Aidan Kuhn
Ruby Quirin
Lohitaksh Meesala
Trey Petersen
Joe sluka
Lisa Harris
Caden Oliver
Roberta Monte
Odin Monte
Bryan Curran
Ryder Andrews
Quinn Cloutier
Share court w/ Roman & Dominic if possible
Adair Sanchez
Tyler Nduulu
07/13/2020
(Mon. 9:00am - 4:30pm)

9:00-9:50 (24)

 
18 of 24 slots filled
Kimberly DAVIS
Xander Davis
Sara Arvold
Connor Arvold
Holly Isaacson
Kellan Isaacson
cayden leba
Landon Stanton
Ryan Hively
Levi Holzbauer
Jaikrish Reddy
Katie Von Bank
Sam VB
Quaid Johnson
Place with Carter, Luke, Brayden
Will Davies
Lisa Pulrang
Drew Fisher
Amy Lundstrom
Derek
Sarah Bailey
Nate Bailey
Nolan Johnson
Caleb J
Eleisia McGuire
Aidan McGuire
Luke Peterson

10:00-10:50 (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Dan Eberhard (2)
Landon & Benson Eberhard
Jim Roslansky
Katie Cole (2)
Logan Cole & Braden Cole
Isaiah Hazekamp
Joe Sullivan
Brent Kukla (3)
Max, Will, Jack
Dylan Clement
Molly Anderson
James
Noelle Badon
Jack Badon
Stacy Moskowitz
Benjamin Moskowitz
Kevin Thompson
Colton Thompson
Zoe Robinson
Cooper Robinson
Jackson Remus
Sara Hemmesch (2)
Zander and Mason
Scott Perry
Ethan Sims
Taylor Hussong
Katie Smith
Wyatt Smith

11:00-11:50 (24)

 
22 of 24 slots filled
Mike Shepard
Jake Shepard
Alex Thunstrom
Erik, Mak & Beck Anderson (3)
Jennifer Missling
Kimberly DAVIS
Grayson Davis
Kirsten Johnson
Kirsten Johnson
Katie Lorenson
Zac Lorenson
Donielle / Dominic Palladino
Roman Pecci
Roman
Bennett Robinson
Please place with Beck Anderson
Jennifer Max
Colton Max
Quinn Cloutier
Same court as Zac Lorenson
Julia Sogaard
Ian Sogaard
Jace Siverson
Ryan Koepp (2)
Dylan and Gavin
beth kohls
with beck anderson
Lanette Hines
Charlie Kippley
Challa Mahesh Rao

12:30-1:20 (24)

 
17 of 24 slots filled
Amy Stern
Cole
David Flom
Kristen Torrey
Hunter Torrey
Isaac Tollefson
Owen Rotsch
Judy Rowland
Tommy Rowland
Jennifer Colton Max
Colton Max
Jacob Swenson
Carter Sherrill
Max wykle
Nolan Johnson
Cameron Sherrill
Trey Petersen
Lisa Ellis (2)
Max and Owen
James Santy
Tyler Santy
Devon Delmonte

1:30-2:20 (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Becky Hepper
Logan LaVelle
Cash Bloch
George Hansen
Maddox Mulder
Mitch Scott
Miles Scott
Andrew Johnson
Parker Schwamb
Kyle Anderson
Kyle Davies
Eric Toft
Jacob Toft
Jon Cermak
Sam Cermak
Dustin Cappelli (2)
Luca and Nico
Jack Peterson
put with Cash & Maddox
Damien Evans
Cruz Jimenez
Nicki Cermak
Max Cermak
Luke Crimmins
Place with Max Cermak
Ricky Hillard
Casey Nordstrom
Ruby Quirin
Connor Harer

2:30-3:20 (24)

 
All slots filled
Jimi Plantage (2)
Julian Plantage
Parker Johnson
Harrison Serk
Affaan Syed
Ryan Holtz
Lucas Loxtercamp (2)
William Loxtercamp
Sarah Fahning (2)
Parker and Cooper Fahning
Rick Hillard (2)
Henry Hillard and Joey Carrane
Will Davies
Amy Strezo
Cooper Strezo
Laura Bros
Sean Bros
John Culbert
Cole Tiran
Brady Tiran
Matthew Kelley
Ansu Bojang
Tyler Brau
Miles Smith
Aidan Kuhn
Dalal Gaarhaye

3:30-4:20 (24)

 
17 of 24 slots filled
Lynn Winkleman (2)
Jayden & Jaime
Steph Chapek (2)
Tyler and Alex
Bradley Livermont
Cory Stewart
Bradley Frisch
Lohitaksh Meesala
Roberta Monte
Odin Monte
Bryan Curran
Ethan Weisshaar
Magan Gaarhaye
David Morgan
Quincy Oriwa
Adair Sanchez
Will Foster
Dalal Gaarhaye
07/14/2020
(Tue. 9:00am - 4:30pm)

9:00-9:50 (24)

 
9 of 24 slots filled
Tyler Santy
Amy Anderson (2)
Isaac Anderson, Patrick Anderson
Brett Hackenberg
Sarah Bailey
Nate Bailey
Ethan Weisshaar
Levi Holzbauer
Demitre Stampley Jr
Shukri Mahamed

10:00-10:50 (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Gavin Muhlbauer
Jacob Holje
Jacob Holje
Vincent Schulze
Jim Roslansky
Zoe Robinson
Cooper Robinson
Jackson Remus
Justin Gabrik
Bennett Robinson
Please pair with Beck Anderson
Landon Stanton
Ryan Hively
Joe Gehrts
Katie Smith
Wyatt Smith
Katie Von Bank
Sam VB
Toby Frost
Julia Sogaard
Ian Sogaard
Tyler Doolittle
Ashton Boudreau
Anthony Boudreau
Luke Peterson
Kipton Williams
Katie Colle
Logan Cole
Deka Hussein
Shukri Mahamed
Musab

11:00-11:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Matthew Holje
Carter Arneson
Nick Heckman
Luke Rapp
Cory Stewart
Tommy Lippincott
Nathan Davies
Kirsten Johnson
Kirsten Johnson
Katie Lorenson
Zac Lorenson
Michael Gross
Donielle / Dominic Palladino
Roman Pecci
Roman
Melissa Hutchison
Cade Hutchison
Erik, Mak & Beck Anderson
David Flom
Bennett Robinson
Please place with Beck Anderson
Natalie Sprute (2)
Grant Sprute & Cam Wolf
Jackson Bakkum
Sam Persson
Parker Johnson
Jennifer Max
Colton max
Jace Siverson
Ruby Quirin

12:30-1:20 (24)

 
All slots filled
Amy Stern
Cole
David Flom
Anne Hofer
Mark Hofer
Isaac Tollefson
Kristen Torrey
Hunter Torrey
Jennifer Max
Colton Max
Ian Callahan
Ryan Holtz
Ryan Koepp (2)
Dylan and Gavin
Amy Strezo
Cooper Strezo
Sarah Fahning (2)
Parker and Cooper Fahning
Dana Kleman
Ben Kleman
Todd Rogalski
Nate Decowski
Jon and Kiersten Anderson (2)
Nolen and Myken Anderson
Allison Herndon
Sam Herndon
Zane Frost
Max wykle
Will Davies
Nolan Johnson
Owen Rotsch

1:30-2:20 (24)

 
All slots filled
Ian Callahan
Ryan Holtz
Evgeni Gordeev (2)
Arceni & Timofei
April Walker
Brecken Walker
Brady Gaffin
Brady Gaffin
Mary Taylor
Caelan Taylor
Nitesh Amin
Nitesh Amin
Petra Lodder
Garrett Glasrud
Eric Toft
Jacob Toft
Jon Cermak
Sam Cermak
Zander zerull
Sarah Fahning (2)
Parker and Cooper Fahning
Laura Bros
Sean Bros
JULIE SIEGERT
Lanette Hines
Connor Harer
Lisa Ellis (2)
Max and Owen
Kyle Davies
Bradley Livermont
David Morgan
Demitre Stampley Jr
07/15/2020
(Wed. 9:00am - 4:30pm)

9:00-9:50 (24)

 
21 of 24 slots filled
Tyler Santy
Kimberly DAVIS
Xander Davis
Sara Arvold
Connor Arvold
Holly Isaacson
Kellan Isaacson
Shawn Peterson
Jim Roslansky
Landon Stanton
Ryan Hively
Joe Gehrts
Steph Chapek
Tyler
Katie Von Bank
Sam VB
Todd Rogalski
Nate Decowski
Zane Frost
Becky Zinn-Caulfield
Myles
Ryder Andrews
Lanette Hines
Charlie Kippley
Deka Hussein
Shukri Mahamed
Carly Deer
Owen

10:00-10:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Katie Cole (2)
Braden Cole, Logan Cole
Isaiah Hazekamp
Joe Sullivan
Brent Kukla (3)
Max, Will, Jack
Dylan Clement
Molly Anderson
James
Stacy Moskowitz
Benjamin Moskowitz
Kevin Thompson
Colton Thompson
Lynn Winkleman (2)
Jayden & Jaime
Jackson Remus
Sara Hemmesch (2)
Zander and Mason
Scott Perry
Taylor Hussong
Natalie Sprute (2)
Grant Sprute & Cam Wolf
Jackson Bakkum
Carter Pulrang
Andrew Johnson
Katie Smith
Wyatt Smith

11:00-11:50 (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Mike Shepard
Jake Shepard
Alex Thunstrom
Erik, Mak & Beck Anderson (3)
Carter Arneson
Nick Heckman
Kimberly DAVIS
Grayson Davis
Luke Rapp
Cory Stewart
Tommy Lippincott
Nathan Davies
Jimi Plantage (2)
Julian Plantage
Kirsten Johnson
Kirsten Johnson
Katie Lorenson
Zac Lorenson
Donielle / Dominic Palladino
Roman Pecci
Roman
Bennett Robinson
Please pair with Beck Anderson
Harrison Serk
Sam Persson
Max wykle
Jace Siverson

12:30-1:20 (24)

 
22 of 24 slots filled
Benjamin Hepper
Logan LaVelle
Parker Johnson
Amy Stern
Cole
David Flom
Isaac Tollefson
Judy Rowland
Tommy Rowland
Ian Callahan
Ryan Holtz
Jennifer Max
Colton Max
Parker Schwamb
Lucas Loxtercamp (2)
William Loxtercamp
Julia Sogaard
Ian Sogaard
Amy Strezo
Cooper Strezo
Sarah Fahning
Parker Fahning
Dana Kleman
Ben Kleman
Laura Bros
Sean Bros
Ethan Sims
Nick Macheledt
Devon Delmonte
Tyler Nduulu

1:30-2:20 (24)

 
22 of 24 slots filled
Cash Bloch
George Hansen
Maddox Mulder
Mitch Scott
Miles Scott
Affaan Syed
Angela Tinker
Calvin
April Walker
Brecken Walker
Brady Gaffin
Brady Gaffin
Mary Taylor
Caelan Taylor
Nitesh Amin
Nitesh Amin
Kyle Davies
Eric Toft
Jacob Toft
Jon Cermak
Sam Cermak
Zander zerull
Dustin Cappelli (2)
Luca and Nico
Jack Peterson
put with Cash & Maddox
Damien Evans
Carter Sherrill
Cruz Jimenez
Aidan Kuhn
Connor Harer

2:30-3:20 (24)

 
All slots filled
Ryan Koepp (2)
Dylan and Gavin
Rick Hillard (2)
Henry Hillard and Joey Carrane
Cole Tiran
Brady Tiran
Matthew Kelley
Ansu Bojang
Tyler Brau
Miles Smith
Andrew Cornelius
Bradley Frisch
Will Foster
Ethan Weisshaar
Magan Gaarhaye
Ryan Warren
Quincy Oriwa
Greg Hopkins
Lisa Ellis (2)
Max and Owen
Deka Hussein
liban abdulahi (3)

3:30-4:20 (24)

 
17 of 24 slots filled
Kristen Power
Jameson Power
Will Davies
Nolan Johnson
Bradley Livermont
Cory Stewart
Carter Arneson
Ruby Quirin (2)
Deven and Nicholas
Lohitaksh Meesala
Trey Petersen
Roberta Monte
Odin Monte
Bryan Curran
David Morgan
Adair Sanchez
Mulki Said (2)
Mustafa Ali & Said Jama
Emanuel Laurence
07/16/2020
(Thu. 9:00am - 4:30pm)

10:00-10:50 (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Gavin Muhlbauer
Jacob Holje
Jacob Holje
Vincent Schulze
Shawn Peterson
Kirsten Johnson
Kirsten Johnson
Jim Roslansky
Zoe Robinson
Cooper Robinson
Jackson Remus
Justin Gabrik
Landon Stanton
Ryan Hively
Joe Gehrts
Katie Von Bank
Sam VB
Toby Frost
Tyler Doolittle
Allison Herndon
Sam Herndon
Becky Zinn-Caulfield
Myles
Nolan Johnson
Caleb J
Amy Lundstrom
Derek
Kipton Williams
Ryder Andrews
Katie Cole (2)
Braden Cole, Logan Cole

11:00-11:50 (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Erik, Mak & Beck Anderson (3)
Matthew Holje
Carter Arneson
Nick Heckman
Luke Rapp
Cory Stewart
Tommy Lippincott
Nathan Davies
Katie Lorenson
Zac Lorenson
Michael Gross
Donielle / Dominic Palladino
Roman Pecci
Roman
Melissa Hutchison
Cade Hutchison
David Flom
Bennett Robinson
Please pair with Beck Anderson
Natalie Sprute (2)
Grant Sprute & Cam Wolf
Jackson Bakkum
Jace Siverson
Ruby Quirin
2 Deven and Nicholas
Luke Hjelle

12:30-1:20 (24)

 
22 of 24 slots filled
Amy Stern
Cole
Max Lorenson
Max Lorenson
David Flom
Anne Hofer
Mark Hofer
Isaac Tollefson
Kristen Torrey
Hunter Torrey
Owen Rotsch
Ian Callahan
Ryan Holtz
Jennifer Max
Colton Max
Amy Strezo
Cooper Strezo
Sarah Fahning (2)
Parker and Cooper Fahning
Dana Kleman
Ben Kleman
Todd Rogalski
Nate Decowski
Jon and Kiersten Anderson (2)
Nolen and Myken Anderson
Zane Frost
Max wykle
Nolan Johnson
JULIE SIEGERT

1:30-2:20 (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Becky Hepper
Logan LaVelle
Jimi Plantage (2)
Julian Plantage
Parker Johnson
Harrison Serk
Ian Callahan
Ryan Holtz
Andrew Johnson
Parker Schwamb
Lucas Loxtercamp (2)
William Loxtercamp
Evgeni Gordeev (2)
Arceni & Timofei
April Walker
Brecken Walker
Brady Gaffin
Brady Gaffin
Mary Taylor
Caelan Taylor
Petra Lodder
Garrett Glasrud
Ryan Koepp (2)
Dylan and Gavin
Zander zerull
Laura Bros
Sean Bros
Nathan Hunt

2:30-3:20 (24)

 
20 of 24 slots filled
Cole Tiran
Brady Tiran
Matthew Kelley
Ansu Bojang
Tyler Brau
Miles Smith
Andrew Cornelius
Bradley Frisch
Will Foster
Magan Gaarhaye
Quincy Oriwa
Greg Hopkins
Demitre Stampley Jr
liban abdulahi (4)
Abdi Sayid
Adair Sanchez
Dalal Gaarhaye

3:30-4:20 (24)

 
16 of 24 slots filled
Kristen Power
Jameson Power
Will Davies
Bradley Livermont
Cory Stewart
Carter Arneson
Lohitaksh Meesala
Roberta Monte
Odin Monte
Bryan Curran
David Morgan
Demitre Stampley Jr
Lobsang Namru
Mulki Said (2)
Mustafa Ali & Said Jama
Emanuel Laurence
Tyler Nduulu
Abdi Sayid
07/17/2020
(Fri. 9:00am - 4:30pm)

9:00-9:50 (24)

 
15 of 24 slots filled
Holly Isaacson
Kellan Isaacson
Jaikrish Reddy
Steph Chapek
Tyler
Quaid Johnson
Place with Carter, Luke, Brayden
Lisa Pulrang
Luca Cappelli (2)
Luca and Nico
Michelle Fandrey
Matthew
Carter Peterson
Deka Hussein
Mulki Said (2)
Mustafa Ali & Said Jama
Tyler Nduulu
Charlie Kippley
Drew Fisher

10:00-10:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Shawn Peterson
Jennifer Schultz
Jack Schultz
Jim Roslansky
Donielle / Dominic Palladino
Ray Corless
Zoe Robinson
Cooper Robinson
Molly Hayes
Finn
Joe Gehrts
Taylor Hussong
Angela Tinker
Calvin
Katie Von Bank
Sam VB
Becky Zinn-Caulfield
Myles
Amy Lundstrom
Derek
Ryder Andrews
Jennifer Clement
Lisa Mallaiah Scott
Miles Scott (rescheduled, paid)
Damien Evans
Reschedule from cancelled session
Katie Lorenson
Zac Lorenson
Julia Sogaard
Ian Sogaard
Carly Deer
Owen
Quinn Cloutier
Katie Lorenson
Max Lorenson
Meredith Pecci
Roman
Drew Fisher

11:00-11:50 (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Mike Shepard
Jake Shepard
Alex Thunstrom
Jennifer Missling
Roman Pecci
Roman
David Flom
Cory Stewart
Sara Hemmesch (2)
Zander and Mason
Ethan Sims
Katie Smith
Wyatt Smith
Jace Siverson
Ryan Koepp (2)
Dylan and Gavin
Eric Toft
Jacob Toft
Jon Cermak
Sam Cermak
Will Davies
Nathan Hunt
Connor Harer
Kyle Davies
Nolan Johnson
Lisa Ellis (2)
Max and Owen
Benjamin Hepper

12:30-1:20 (24)

 
13 of 24 slots filled
David Flom
Anne Hofer
Mark Hofer
Aidan Kuhn
Lanette Hines
Trey Petersen
Bradley Livermont
David Morgan
Tyler Santy
Tyler Santy
Shukri Mahamed
Musab
Lobsang Namru
Mannie Oatman
Samuel Nordby
/rescheduled from 7/10 - same court w/ Tyler Schraml
Benjamin Alexander
07/20/2020
(Mon. 9:00am - 4:30pm)

9:00-9:50 (24)

 
19 of 24 slots filled
Kimberly DAVIS
Xander Davis
Sara Arvold
Connor Arvold
Kelly Flesch
Logan Flesch
Brody LaVelle
Holly Isaacson
Kellan Isaacson
Kristian Ingber
Landon Stanton
Ryan Hively
Jaikrish Reddy
Katie Von Bank
Sam VB
Sarah Bailey
Nate Bailey
Laura Bros
Colton Bros
Cayden leba
Levi Holzbauer
Honor Daniels
Carly Deer
Owen
Calvin Tinker
Myles Caulfield
Lobsang Namru

10:00-10:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Shawn Peterson
Erin Boudreaux
Katie Lorenson
Zac Lorenson
Jim Roslansky
Donielle / Dominic Palladino
Katie Cole (2)
Logan Cole & Braden Cole
Roman Pecci
Roman
Isaiah Hazekamp
Joe Sullivan
Brent Kukla (3)
Max, Will, Jack
Dylan Clement
Molly Anderson
James
Noelle Badon
Jack Badon
Stacy Moskowitz
Benjamin Moskowitz
Kevin Thompson
Colton Thompson
Ray Corless
Blake Anderson
Zoe Robinson
Cooper Robinson
Jackson Remus
Scott Perry
Taylor Hussong

11:00-11:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Missling
Mike Shepard
Jake Shepard
Alex Thunstrom
Kimberly DAVIS
Grayson Davis
Kirsten Johnson
Kirsten Johnson
Erik, Mak & Beck Anderson (3)
Jennifer Max
Colton Max
Julia Sogaard
Ian Sogaard
Erik Kelly (2)
Joshua & Isaiah
Sarah Fahning
Parker Fahning
Carter Sherrill
Max wykle
Nick Macheledt
Nathan Hunt
Lanette Hines
joe sluka
Carter Peterson
Rescheduled from last week
Miles Scott
Miles Scott. Rescheduled from 2pm. Paid
Todd Rogalski
Meredith Pecci
Katie Lorenson
Zac Lorenson

12:30-1:20 (24)

 
20 of 24 slots filled
Amy Stern
Cole
Max Lorenson
Max Lorenson
David Flom
Anne Hofer
Mark Hofer
Isaac Tollefson
Brayden Beckering
Kristen Torrey
Hunter Torrey
Judy Rowland
Tommy Rowland
Katie Smith
Wyatt Smith
Jennifer Max
Colton Max
Amy Strezo
Cooper Strezo
Jon and Kiersten Anderson (2)
Nolen and Myken Anderson
Robert and Navina Jones
Talbot Jones
Quaid Johnson
Place with Carter, Luke, Brayden
Lisa Pulrang
Ruby Quirin
Parker Johnson
Shukri Mahamed
Musab
Owen Rotsch

1:30-2:20 (24)

 
19 of 24 slots filled
Logan LaVelle
Darrien Kidd
Parker Schwamb
Kyle Anderson
Kyle Davies
Eric Toft
Jacob Toft
Jon Cermak
Sam Cermak
Cruz Jimenez
Robert and Navina Jones
Talbot Jones
Casey Nordstrom
Cole Chester
Tyler Schraml
Same court as Eli
Jill Hermann
Eli
Samuel Nordby
Same court as Tyler Schraml
Connor Harer
Mulki Said (2)
Mustafa Ali & Said Jama
Ryan Koepp
Dylan and Gavin
Emanuel Laurence

2:30-3:20 (24)

 
All slots filled
Jimi Plantage (2)
Julian Plantage
Harrison Serk
Ryan Holtz
Lucas Loxtercamp (2)
William Loxtercamp
Jace Siverson
Nicki Cermak
Max Cermak
Luke Crimmins
Place with Max Cermak and Ryan Holtz
Rick Hillard (2)
Henry Hillard and Joey Carrane
Will Davies
Nolan Johnson
Laura Bros
Sean Bros
Cole Tiran
Matthew Kelley
Ansu Bojang
Andrew Cornelius
Bradley Frisch
Will Foster
Lisa Ellis (2)
Max and Owen
Deka Hussein
miles smith

3:30-4:20 (24)

 
19 of 24 slots filled
Lynn Winkleman (2)
Jayden & Jaime
Steph Chapek (2)
Tyler and Alex
Bradley Livermont
Cory Stewart
Carter Arneson
Lohitaksh Meesala
Roberta Monte
Odin Monte
Bryan Curran
David Morgan
liban abdulahi (4)
Adair Sanchez
Abdi Sayid
Ethan Weisshaar
Tommy Mendyke
07/21/2020
(Tue. 9:00am - 4:30pm)

9:00-9:50 (24)

 
20 of 24 slots filled
Kelly Flesch
Logan Flesch
Brody LaVelle
Jacob Swenson
Erik Kelly
Isaiah
Ryan Koepp (2)
Dylan and Gavin
Eric Toft
Jacob Toft
Jon Cermak
Sam Cermak
Amy Anderson (2)
Isaac Anderson, Patrick Anderson
Brett Hackenberg
Sarah Bailey
Nate Bailey
Laura Bros
Colton Bros
Levi Holzbauer
Honor Daniels
Demitre Stampley Jr
Deka Hussein
Shukri Mahamed
Musab
Cayden Leba
JaKobe Wyatt

10:00-10:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Gavin Muhlbauer
Vincent Schulze
Shawn Peterson
Kirsten Johnson
Kirsten Johnson
Erin Boudreaux
Katie Lorenson
Zac Lorenson
Jim Roslansky
Donielle / Dominic Palladino
Roman Pecci
Roman
Ray Corless
Zoe Robinson
Cooper Robinson
Jackson Remus
Jennifer Schultz
Jack Schultz
Justin Gabrik
Landon Stanton
Ryan Hively
Katie Smith
Wyatt Smith
Quinn Cloutier
Same court as Zac Lorenson
Katie Von Bank
Sam VB
Jace Siverson
Kipton Williams
Tyler Doolittle
Katie Cole
Logan Cole
demitre stampley jr

11:00-11:50 (24)

 
All slots filled
Tyler Santy
Carter Arneson
Nick Heckman
Luke Rapp
Cory Stewart
Nathan Davies
Cynthia Batchlor
Christian Batchlor
Michael Gross
Owen Rotsch
Melissa Hutchison
Cade Hutchison
Erin Anderson (3)
Erik Mak Beck
David Flom
Luke Hjelle
Luke Hjelle
Natalie Sprute (2)
Grant Sprute & Cam Wolf
Jackson Bakkum
Sam Persson
Jackson Hunter
joe sluka
Toby Frost
Andrew Johnson
Lobsang Namru

12:30-1:20 (24)

 
All slots filled
Amy Stern
Cole