Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Holy Spirit Parish

Eucharistic Adoration of the Blessed Sacrament

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Julie Spinner
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Commitment Time
06/06/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Linda Hilgenbrink
Betty Fiske
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Betty Fiske
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
Cheri Deckard
peggy Owen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jackie Haggarty
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
Jackie Haggarty
Church  6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
06/13/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Linda Hilgenbrink
Betty Fiske
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Betty Fiske
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
Beth Wingerter
Michelle Keating
Marge Hahn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jackie Haggarty
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
06/20/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Betty Fiske
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Betty Fiske
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Jean Martin
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jackie Haggarty
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
Jackie Haggarty
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
06/27/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Betty Fiske
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Betty Fiske
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
Michelle Keating
Marge Hahn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Peggy Owen
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Judy Bamert (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Judy Bamert (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
07/11/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Linda Hilgenbrink
Betty Fiske
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Betty Fiske
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
Beth Wingerter
Michelle Keating
Marge Hahn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
Peggy Owen
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
07/18/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Betty Fiske
Linda Hilgenbrink
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Betty Fiske
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
Peggy Owen
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
Jackie Haggarty
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
Jackie Haggarty
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
07/25/2022 (Mon.)    

Name (12)

 
 

Name (12)

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Betty Fiske
Linda Hilgenbrink
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Betty Fiske
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
Michelle Keating
Marge Hahn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
Julie Spinner
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
08/01/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Betty Fiske
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Betty Fiske
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
Julie Spinner
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
Jackie Haggarty
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
Jackie Haggarty
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
08/08/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Betty Fiske
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Betty Fiske
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
Beth Wingerter
Michelle Keating
Marge Hahn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
Julie Spinner
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
08/15/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Betty Fiske
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Betty Fiske
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
Julie Spinner
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
Jackie Haggarty
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
Jackie Haggarty
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
08/22/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
peggy Owen
Michelle Keating
Marge Hahn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
Julie Spinner
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
08/29/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Betty Fiske
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Betty Fiske
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
Julie Spinner
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
09/05/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
Julie Spinner
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
Jackie Haggarty
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jackie Haggarty
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
09/12/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
Beth Wingerter
Marge Hahn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
Julie Spinner
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
09/19/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
Julie Spinner
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
Jackie Haggarty
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
Jackie Haggarty
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
09/26/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
Marge Hahn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
Julie Spinner
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
10/03/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
Jackie Haggarty
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
Jackie Haggarty
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
10/10/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
Beth Wingerter
Michelle Keating
Marge Hahn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
10/17/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
Jackie Haggarty
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Jackie Haggarty
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
10/24/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
Michelle Keating
Marge Hahn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
10/31/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
11/07/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
Jackie Haggarty
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
Jackie Haggarty
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
11/14/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
peggy Owen
Beth Wingerter
Michelle Keating
Marge Hahn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
11/21/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
Jackie Haggarty
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
Jackie Haggarty
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
11/28/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
Michelle Keating
Marge Hahn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
12/05/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
Jackie Haggarty
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
Jackie Haggarty
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
12/12/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
6 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
Beth Wingerter
Michelle Keating
Marge Hahn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
12/19/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
Jackie Haggarty
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
Jackie Haggarty
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
12/26/2022 (Mon.)   1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Don Rolph
Church  2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
  2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Pat Jennings
Julia Burch
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Pat Jennings
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Katherine Manor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Name (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Isabel Villadiego
Betty Fiske
Clare Duffy
Alli Kleitz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Name (12)

 
5 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
peggy Owen
Michelle Keating
Marge Hahn
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Nancy Rolfes
Jean Bland
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Name (12)

 
2 of 12 slots filled
Mark Johnson
Rita Roberson
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Rita Roberson
6:00pm - 6:30pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
6:30pm - 7:00pm  

Name (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Judy Bamert
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2022 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |