Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Parnassus Preparatory School

Art Adventure

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Barbara Rose
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
03/04/2020 (Wed.) Art Room 1124  8:00am - 9:15am  

Project helper for 3G-Hasner (2)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Rabe
Tirza Rabe
Ms. Suresh

"Picture People" leader for 3G-Hasner (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelly Rabe
Kelly Rabe
9:40am - 10:55am  

"Picture People" leader for Prima Herbst (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for Prima-Herbst (2)

 
All slots filled
Bobbie Jo Krawczynski
Shilpi Johri
11:35am - 12:50pm  

"Picture People" leader for 1G-Hart (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 1G-Hart (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Krause
Nicole Fischer
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

"Picture People" leader for 3G-Bluemke (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
All slots filled
Fatima Jiwa
Beckie Ruff

Project helper for 3G-Bluemke (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Chao Chen
Art Room  1:15pm - 2:30pm  

"Picture People" leader for 3G-Miller (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julia Kravchenko

Project helper for 3G-Miller (2)

 
03/05/2020 (Thu.) Art Room  9:40am - 10:55am  

"Picture People" leader for Prima-Fabian (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Malaya Maithani

Project helper for Prima-Fabian (2)

 
11:35am - 12:50pm  

"Picture People" leader for 1G-Shequin (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 1G-Shequin (2)

 
2:25pm - 3:30pm  

"Picture People" leader for 4G-Strand (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexandra Sakurets

Project helper for 4G-Strand (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenna Bredenberg
03/06/2020 (Fri.)   7:50am - 9:05am  

"Picture People" leader for 2G-Edstrom (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 2G-Edstrom (2)

 
1:30pm - 2:45pm  

"Picture People" leader for 4G-Olson (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 4G-Olson (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Brannon
Peggy Goshaw
Art Room  2:30pm - 3:30pm  

"Picture People" leader for 4G-Bonnema (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 4G-Bonnema (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elissa Miller
763-587-1043
03/09/2020 (Mon.) Art Room  7:55am - 9:05am  

"Picture People" leader for 1G-Haben (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 1G-Haben (2)

 
8:40am - 9:55am  

"Picture People" leader for 1G-Jerman (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 1G-Jerman (2)

 
All slots filled
Amanda Brannon
Karin Lara
9:40am - 10:55am  

"Picture People" leader for Prima-Steeber (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rhonda Tennison

Project helper for Prima-Steeber (2)

 
11:35am - 12:50pm  

"Picture People" leader for 1G-Ulbrich (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Bush

Project helper for 1G-Ulbrich (2)

 
1:35pm - 2:50pm  

"Picture People" leader for 3G-Stutzman (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
All slots filled
Olga Lifson
Yulia Andreyevskaya

Project helper for 3G-Stutzman (2)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

"Picture People" leader for Prima-Nelson (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Olga Lifson

Project helper for Prima-Nelson (2)

 
03/10/2020 (Tue.) Art Room  7:55am - 9:10am  

"Picture People" leader for 2G-Kelly (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 2G-Kelly (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Kochendorfer
9:55am - 11:10am  

"Picture People" leader for 2G-Lundberg (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexandra Sakurets

Project helper for 2G-Lundberg (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Robin Hatton
11:40am - 12:55pm  

"Picture People" leader for Prima-Igoe (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
All slots filled
Jeff Prasch
Alex Prasch

Project helper for Prima-Igoe (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Hiral Shah
1:00pm - 2:15pm  

"Picture People" leader for 4G-Hays (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
All slots filled
Beckie Ruff
Martha West

Project helper for 4G-Hays (2)

 
All slots filled
Shilpi Johri
Barbara Kochendorfer
2:20pm - 3:30pm  

"Picture People" leader for 2G-Hays (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Goshaw

Project helper for 2G-Hays (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Bredenberg
Hiral Shah
03/11/2020 (Wed.) Art Room  7:55am - 9:10am  

Project helper for 3G-Hasner (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelly Rabe
Tirza Rabe

"Picture People" leader for 3G-Hasner (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelly Rabe
Kelly Rabe
9:40am - 10:55am  

"Picture People" leader for Prima Herbst (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for Prima-Herbst (2)

 
11:35am - 12:50pm  

"Picture People" leader for 1G-Hart (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Fischer

Project helper for 1G-Hart (2)

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

"Picture People" leader for 3G-Bluemke (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
All slots filled
Fatima Jiwa
Beckie Ruff

Project helper for 3G-Bluemke (2)

 
1:15pm - 2:30pm  

"Picture People" leader for 3G-Miller (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julia Kravchenko

Project helper for 3G-Miller (2)

 
03/12/2020 (Thu.) Art Room  9:40am - 10:55am  

"Picture People" leader for Prima-Fabian (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for Prima-Fabian (2)

 
11:35am - 12:50pm  

"Picture People" leader for 1G-Shequin (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 1G-Shequin (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Joanne Coller
2:25pm - 3:30pm  

"Picture People" leader for 4G-Strand (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexandra Sakurets

Project helper for 4G-Strand (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenna Bredenberg
03/13/2020 (Fri.) Art Room  7:50am - 9:05am  

"Picture People" leader for 2G-Edstrom (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 2G-Edstrom (2)

 
1:30pm - 2:45pm  

"Picture People" leader for 4G-Olson (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Bush

Project helper for 4G-Olson (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Goshaw
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

"Picture People" leader for 4G-Bonnema (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Bush

Project helper for 4G-Bonnema (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elissa Miller
763-587-1043
03/16/2020 (Mon.) Art Room  7:55am - 9:10am  

"Picture People" leader for 1G-Haben (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 1G-Haben (2)

 
8:40am - 9:55am  

"Picture People" leader for 1G-Jerman (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 1G-Jerman (2)

 
9:40am - 10:55am  

"Picture People" leader for Prima-Steeber (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rhonda Tennison

Project helper for Prima-Steeber (2)

 
11:35am - 12:55pm  

"Picture People" leader for 1G-Ulbrich (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Bush

Project helper for 1G-Ulbrich (2)

 
1:35pm - 2:50pm  

"Picture People" leader for 3G-Stutzman (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
All slots filled
Olga Lifson
Yulia Andreyevskaya

Project helper for 3G-Stutzman (2)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

"Picture People" leader for Prima-Nelson (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Olga Lifson

Project helper for Prima-Nelson (2)

 
03/17/2020 (Tue.) Art Room  7:55am - 9:10am  

"Picture People" leader for 2G-Kelly (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 2G-Kelly (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Kochendorfer
9:55am - 11:10am  

"Picture People" leader for 2G-Lundberg (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexandra Sakurets

Project helper for 2G-Lundberg (2)

 
11:40am - 12:55pm  

"Picture People" leader for Prima-Igoe (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jeff Prasch

Project helper for Prima-Igoe (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:15pm  

"Picture People" leader for 4G-Hays (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
All slots filled
Beckie Ruff
Martha West

Project helper for 4G-Hays (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Kochendorfer
Kathy Bush
2:20pm - 3:30pm  

"Picture People" leader for 2G-Hays (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
All slots filled
malaya maithani
Peggy Goshaw

Project helper for 2G-Hays (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Bredenberg
Khushboo chokhani
03/18/2020 (Wed.) Art Room  8:00am - 9:15am  

Project helper for 3G-Hasner (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelly Rabe
Tirza Rabe

"Picture People" leader for 3G-Hasner (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kelly Rabe
Kelly Rabe
9:40am - 10:55am  

"Picture People" leader for Prima Herbst (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for Prima-Herbst (2)

 
11:35am - 12:50pm  

"Picture People" leader for 1G-Hart (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nicole Fischer

Project helper for 1G-Hart (2)

 
12:30pm - 1:45pm  

"Picture People" leader for 3G-Bluemke (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
All slots filled
Fatima Jiwa
Beckie Ruff

Project helper for 3G-Bluemke (2)

 
1:15pm - 2:30pm  

"Picture People" leader for 3G-Miller (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Julia Kravchenko

Project helper for 3G-Miller (2)

 
03/19/2020 (Thu.) Art Room  11:35am - 12:50pm  

"Picture People" leader for 1G-Shequin (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 1G-Shequin (2)

 
2:25pm - 3:30pm  

"Picture People" leader for 4G-Strand (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexandra Sakurets

Project helper for 4G-Strand (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jenna Bredenberg
03/20/2020 (Fri.) Art Room  7:50am - 9:05am  

"Picture People" leader for 2G-Edstrom (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 2G-Edstrom (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rama Nandula
9:40am - 10:55am  

"Picture People" leader for Prima-Fabian (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for Prima-Fabian (2)

 
1:30pm - 2:45pm  

"Picture People" leader for 4G-Olson (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 4G-Olson (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Goshaw
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

"Picture People" leader for 4G-Bonnema (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 4G-Bonnema (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elissa Miller
763-587-1043
03/23/2020 (Mon.) Art Room  7:55am - 9:10am  

"Picture People" leader for 1G-Haben (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 1G-Haben (2)

 
8:40am - 9:55am  

"Picture People" leader for 1G-Jerman (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 1G-Jerman (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karin Lara
9:40am - 10:55am  

"Picture People" leader for Prima-Steeber (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Rhonda Tennison

Project helper for Prima-Steeber (2)

 
11:35am - 12:55pm  

"Picture People" leader for 1G-Ulbrich (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Bush

Project helper for 1G-Ulbrich (2)

 
1:35pm - 2:50pm  

"Picture People" leader for 3G-Stutzman (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Olga Lifson

Project helper for 3G-Stutzman (2)

 
2:30pm - 3:30pm  

"Picture People" leader for Prima-Nelson (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Olga Lifson

Project helper for Prima-Nelson (2)

 
03/24/2020 (Tue.) Art Room  7:55am - 9:10am  

"Picture People" leader for 2G-Kelly (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for 2G-Kelly (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Kochendorfer
9:55am - 11:10am  

"Picture People" leader for 2G-Lundberg (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Alexandra Sakurets

Project helper for 2G-Lundberg (2)

 
11:40am - 12:55pm  

"Picture People" leader for Prima-Igoe (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 

Project helper for Prima-Igoe (2)

 
1:00pm - 2:15pm  

"Picture People" leader for 4G-Hays (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
All slots filled
Beckie Ruff
Martha West

Project helper for 4G-Hays (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Kochendorfer
Kathy Bush
2:20pm - 3:30pm  

"Picture People" leader for 2G-Hays (2)

Need to attend MIA training to sign up for this position

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Peggy Goshaw

Project helper for 2G-Hays (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenna Bredenberg
Khushboo Chokhani
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info