Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
hypothermia

Hypothermia Shift Schedule

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   burke umc
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST) Available Slot
12/15/2019 (Sun.) 2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Initial Set Up Team (10)

 
All slots filled
Gerry Staudte
Donald Harris
Tom Muldoon
Julie Miner
3-4 Miners will be there to help!
Julie Chapman
Erin Bresley
Sue Turchan
Greg Glover (2)
Melanie Feghali
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Snack Sorter/Kitchen Asst (2)

 
All slots filled
Malynna Silverthorn
Barbara Nowak
4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Van Driver

 
George Gallimore

Host (2)

 
All slots filled
Shirley Walker
Jacque Flynn

Bus Driver

 
Gerry Staudte
7:00pm - 11:30pm  

Late Night Team (4)

 
All slots filled
John Cook
Bob Austin
Dee Austin
Bill Murray
11:00pm - 4:30am  

Overnight Team #1 (3)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Stayman
Marvin Winston
Rob Romasco
12/16/2019 (Mon.) 4:00am - 8:30am  

Overnight Team #2 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carolyn Stayman
Marvin Winston
Stephen Nash
6:15am - 8:30am  

Van Driver

 
George Gallimore

Host (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Mcguire

Bus Driver

 
Steve Turchan
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Snack Sorter/Kitchen Asst (2)

 
All slots filled
Malynna Silverthorn
Susan Kapuscinski
4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Bus Driver

 
Dan Freeman

Van Driver

 
Wayne Chiles

Host (2)

 
All slots filled
Carie Cole
Margaret Yowell
7:00pm - 11:00pm  

Late Night Team (3)

 
All slots filled
mary mudd (2)
Chris Velo
11:00pm - 4:30am  

Overnight Team #1 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carolyn Stayman
Sue Turchan
D. Kevin Ellison
12/17/2019 (Tue.) 4:00am - 8:30am  

Overnight Team #2 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Carolyn Stayman
Stephen Nash
D. Kevin Ellison
6:15am - 8:30am  

Bus Driver

 
Steve Turchan

Van Driver

 
George Gallimore

Host (2)

 
All slots filled
Bell Hogland
Janet Mcguire
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Snack Sorter/Kitchen Asst (2)

 
All slots filled
Malynna Silverthorn
Shirley Walker
4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Bus Driver

 

Van Driver

 
Wayne Chiles

Host (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sara Zerbo
7:00pm - 11:30pm  

Late Night Team (4)

 
All slots filled
John Brownell
Tom Muldoon
Shelly Muldoon
McKenzie Laccone
11:00pm - 4:30am  

Overnight Team #1 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sue Turchan
Sam Flores
12/18/2019 (Wed.) 4:00am - 8:30am  

Overnight Team #2 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Gary McGuire
Stephen Nash
Robert Greenwood
6:15am - 8:30am  

Van Driver

 
Steve Turchan

Host (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Gruber
Betty Putnam

Bus Driver

 
George Gallimore
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Snack Sorter/Kitchen Asst (2)

 
All slots filled
Malynna Silverthorn
Barbara Nowak
4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Bus Driver

 

Van Driver

 

Host (2)

 
All slots filled
Barbara Murphy
Janet Mcguire
7:00pm - 11:00pm  

Late Night Team (4)

 
All slots filled
Bill Murray
Bob Austin
Dee Austin
Anne Chiles
11:00pm - 4:30am  

Overnight Team #1 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sam Flores
Carolyn Stayman
12/19/2019 (Thu.) 4:00am - 8:30am  

Overnight Team #2 (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Stephen Nash
Taylor Kinsley
Carolyn Stayman
6:15am - 8:30am  

Bus Driver

 
Steve Turchan

Van Driver

 
George Gallimore

Host (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Gruber
Lynn Gramzow
Host
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Snack Sorter/Kitchen Asst (2)

 
All slots filled
Malynna Silverthorn
Roseanna Van Horn
4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Bus Driver

 
4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Van Driver

 
4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Host (2)

 
All slots filled
Andrew Richards (2)
& John Richards
7:00pm - 11:30pm  

Late Night Team (4)

 
All slots filled
Julie Smith
Phil Smith
Dan Freeman
Judy Freeman
11:00pm - 4:30am  

Overnight Team #1 (3)

 
All slots filled
Carolyn Stayman
Anne Schoolcraft
Bob Buethe
12/20/2019 (Fri.) 4:00am - 9:30am  

Overnight Team #2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Gary McGuire
Kevin Taylor
Stephen Nash
Taylor Kinsley
6:15am - 8:30am  

Bus Driver

 
George Gallimore

Van Driver

 
jane wilson

Host (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Gruber
Janet Mcguire
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Snack Sorter/Kitchen Asst (2)

 
All slots filled
Malynna Silverthorn
Ellen Quisenberry
4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Bus Driver

 

Van Driver

 
Wayne Chiles

Host (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Ann Chiles
7:00pm - 11:30pm  

Late Night Team (4)

 
All slots filled
Vicki Holleran (2)
Courtney will also be volunteering with me.
Janet Wolfinger
Sherry Greenwood
Sherry & Emma Greenwood
11:00pm - 4:30pm  

Overnight Team #1 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Carolyn Stayman
Mike Sawin
12/21/2019 (Sat.) 4:00am - 8:30am  

Overnight Team #2 (4)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Taylor
Stephen Nash
Taylor Kinsley
Carolyn Stayman
6:15am - 8:30am  

Bus Driver

 
George Gallimore

Van Driver

 
jane wilson

Host (2)

 
All slots filled
Jill Gruber
Betty Putnam
2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Snack Sorter/Kitchen Asst (2)

 
All slots filled
Malynna Silverthorn
Susan Kinsley
4:15pm - 6:30pm  

Van Driver/Bus Driver (2)

 
All slots filled
jane wilson
prefer the van please
Dan Freeman

Host (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Nanlee Edwards
7:00pm - 11:30pm  

Late Night Team (4)

 
All slots filled
Bill Murray
mary mudd (2)
Sally Murray
11:00pm - 4:30am  

Overnight Team #1 (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shannon Terranova
Eric Sandegren
12/22/2019 (Sun.) 4:00am - 8:30am  

Overnight Team #2 (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Stephen Nash
Taylor Kinsley
6:15am - 8:30am  

Van Driver

 
Jane wilson

Host (2)

 

Bus Driver

 
George Gallimore
6:30am - 8:30am  

Clean Up Team (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Tom Muldoon
Don Harris
Gerry Staudte
Sue Turchan Turchan
Katerina Cochran
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info