Aurora Productions, Inc.

Beer & Barleywine Festival 2020, January 17 & 18, 2020, Egan Center

Volunteer signup for the 2020 festival. Learn more at www.auroraproductions.net/beer-barley.html

Location: Egan Center

Created by:   Kathy Day
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (AKST) Available Slot
01/17/2020 (Fri.) 2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Bread Cutters (9)

 
All slots filled
John Fischback
Johnny Fischbach
Kevin Shreve
Randy Fischbach
Benjamin Buckman
John Hogue
Matthew Borneman (2)
Matt Borneman and Christine Donnelly
Kevin Gum

Set Up (4)

 
All slots filled
Paul Krabacher
Sarah Conlin (2)
Sarah Conlin and Sagar Gondalia
Darrell Wetherall
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Bread Runner (3)

 
All slots filled
Trent Swanson
Dawn Burns
D'Lany Nichols

Wristbands (6)

 
All slots filled
Lorisa Bliss (2)
Lorisa Bliss and Mike Lweson
Michael Larson
Matthew Semmler
Kimberly Stone
Cori Palacios

Pourer (62)

 
18 of 62 slots filled
Jacob Coate
Brad Lewis
I would like to work with left hand again this year if possible. We had fun and they said I should ask to pour for them again
Stacey Stone Semmler
Daniel Parsons
Anne Harper
Work with Matthew Fleetwood
Loren Gurkowski
Matthew Fleetwood
Work with Anne Harper
Gordon Swieter
Gloria Scarbrough
Isaac Marmor
Would like to work near Chris Cruthers
orlando zuniga
Joe Michael
Lon Embley
Jordan Stiefel
Alicia Carson
Elijah Williams
Emily Davenport
Aaron Hollwager

Glasses/Tickets (7)

 
All slots filled
Gloria McWilliams
Work with Shannon G.
Shannon Griffith
Work with Gloria M
Paul Hayes
Leslie Helmers
Vanessa Foxglove
Mark Thomas
Heather Henderson
01/18/2020 (Sat.) 10:00am - 2:00pm  

Bread Cutter (11)

 
All slots filled
Eric Frass
Christopher Schwebach
Kami Harris
Levi Robertson
Samantha Sink (2)
Michelle Harrison
Lakisha Evans
Annemiek Analoak
Michael Felicio
Marlon Merculief-Booth
2:00pm - 5:00pm  

Bread Runner (3)

 

Wristbands (10)

 
All slots filled
Crystal Nguyen
Ryan H
Work with Crystal
Maxine Mazza
Jessica Carlson
Clarissa Evern
Margaret Vanderbilt
Would like to work with Jessica and Clarissa
Shayla Dablemont
Michele Thompson
Monica Mazza
Anna King

Pourer (52)

 
7 of 52 slots filled
Lauren Bradley
Prefer to work with Lindsey Dudley
Lindsey Dudley
Prefer to work with Lauren Bradley
Aaron Dudley
Prefure to work with Lindsey Dudley
Mirandah Smith
Prefer to work with Lauren Bradley
Erin Wooden
Darrell Wetherall
Jordan Stiefel

Glasses/Tickets (7)

 
4 of 7 slots filled
Ken Coston
Mac Rail
Mystie Rail
Amanda Ingalls
6:00pm - 10:00pm  

Bread Runner (2)

 

Wristbands (11)

 
2 of 11 slots filled
Brian Piltz
Brad Witt
Life is brewtiful

Pourers (60)

 
11 of 60 slots filled
Leslie Helmers
Gordon Swieter
Cassandra Barsalou
Chris McMichael
K&L Dist. Please
Krystal Fales
Please put next to Rebecca overturf
Rebecca Overturf
Please pour with/next to Krystal Fales
Sean Conlon (2)
serve with Betty Conlon
Jordan Stiefel
Betty Conlon
serve with Sean Conlon
Thomas Dooley
I'd like to continue pouring for New Belgium.

Glasses/Tickets (6)

 
9:30pm - 11:30pm  

Tear Down/Clean Up (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Sean Zumwalt
Tracy Salyerds
Martie Mitchell
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service