Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
White House HIgh School

Class of 2025 - Rising Freshmen Registration

CLASS of 2025 Parents:   Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Make sure to enter your child's name when prompted to enter an alternate name on the sign up.  Please arrive at White House Middle School 10 minutes prior to your appointment.  

We look forward to meeting you and your child.

Thank you.

Location: White House Middle School

Created by:   Lynne Hall
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
02/25/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 1:50pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Leah Franck
Haylie Bowien
Shaylin Mooneyhan
Shaylin mooneyhan
Jamari Nelson
Sandy Brooks
Ella Brooks
Uvonda Partinger-Dorse
Joshua Partinger
1:50pm - 2:10pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Kellie Mcafee
Lola Talley
Tanner Cooper
Derrick Douglas
Marsha Wright
Orion Wright
Chloe Williams
2:10pm - 2:30pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
David Hatcher
Greta Hatcher
Mary Myers
Register Preston Myers for High School
Marcy Hosale
Ember Hosale
Karsyn Ellis
Marcus Bridges
Misty Harrell
HOUSTON HARRELL
2:30pm - 2:50pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Valerie Grissom
Dana Anderson
Bradey
Karen Mills
I have a 2:00 meeting with Mr. John Schnetzer Thursday.
Sarah Ricciardi
Jamie Sheppard
For Hannah Sheppard
Niki Celis
For Briauna Celis
2:50pm - 3:10pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Cayden Thomas
Cayden Thomas
Theresa Wilkens
Jacob Bowden signup.
Rick Kelly
Johanna Turner
Kim Smithson
Darin Moore
3:10pm - 3:30pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Savannah Womer
Jenniffer Burd
Jillian Burd
Bryant Lamberth
Trace Lamberth
Natanael Gonzaelz De Jesus
Bethany Johnson
Kevin Hand
Haden Hand
3:30pm - 3:50pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Clementine Denton
Georgia Read
Lillian Urfer
Misty Klahn
Dominic Klahn
Bethany Hardcastle
Lindsey Wood
Brennon Cox
3:50pm - 4:10pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Zachary Wright
Zachary Wright
Megan Holland
EmmaKate Holland
Lisa Lane
Baylie Lane
Joshua Cooler
Caroline Cooper
Cole Bryan
Anna-Kate Bess
4:10pm - 4:30pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Etheridge
Josiah Vinson
Darrell McDaniel
Spencer Grizzell
Maricela Castaneda
Kassie Stencel
4:30pm - 4:50pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Shelley Howell
Jason Burd
Jacob Burd
Marie Stringfellow
Jessica Leitko
Skylar Leitko
Daniel Williams
Dannesia Williams
Meghan Norris
Laylah allen
4:50pm - 5:10pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Anna Pond
Madeline Pond registration
Lorie Carpenter
Aaron Carpenter
Rachael Johnson
Jolee Johnson
Hailee Jackson
Amy Williams
Kaelyn Williams
Anna Rains
5:10pm - 5:30pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Stacey Pickering
Stacie Middlebrook
April Petty
Joshua Breiler
Richard Lamberth
EUSTOLIA HUERTA-GONZALEZ
Daniel Williams
5:30pm - 5:50pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Kyndra Williams
Heather Bowman
Avery Bowman
Amanda Petitt (2)
Caleb and Colton Petitt
Mary Stroud
Cameron Morris
Catherine "Elianna" Brown
5:50pm - 6:10pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Kelli Ault
Katherine Hill
Raul Pineda
Michael Head
Luis Alvarenga
Charles Savage
Jaime Knight
For Samuel Knight
6:10pm - 6:30pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Kelly Ford
Braydon Green
Senia Garcia
Sharon Coppock
Jewel Coppock
Jeremy Lane
Clara Martinez
02/26/2021 (Fri.) 1:30pm - 1:50pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Laura Crawford
Logan Crawford
Tracey Frame
Luke Richards
Kristi Mejia
Mason Mejia
Christopher Weber
Holden Weber
Emma Dubon
Annette Jones
1:50pm - 2:10pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Kesha Jackson
Isaiah McGill
Judy Broadrick
Gracelyn Broadrick. Student
Galena Burris
Braelyn Burris
Kaylee London
Laura Murrell
Evan Murrell
Niki Celis
For Briauna Celis
2:10pm - 2:30pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Faith Watts
Mandy Blackburn
Ariana Blackburn
Luke Sharp
Alejandra Garcia
Angeles Cruz
Kacy Guffey
2:30pm - 2:50pm  

Registration (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Deborah McDougald
Nyka Moore
Michael Albin
Tony Porter
Nia Porter
2:50pm - 3:10pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Brown
Alex Brown
Laura Murrell
Evan Murrell
William Farliss
Isaiah Jordan
Dylan Riggins
Alexis Smith
Abigail Smith
3:10pm - 3:30pm  

Registration (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Ryker Staples
Joanie Carson
Laci Griffin
3:30pm - 3:50pm  

Registration (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Judy Broadrick
Gracelyn Broadrick, student
Melissa McCoy
Student Logan Capley
Tomaleia London
Cirilo Cortez
3:50pm - 4:10pm  

Registration (6)

 
4 of 6 slots filled
Tricia Eaton
Hannah Eaton
Greg Morneau
Charles Childress
Savannah Childress
Chasen Roark
4:10pm - 4:30pm  

Registration (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Lindsey West
Bryson West
Christy Hooper
Ethan Hooper
Crystal Hickman
Isaac Hickman
Erica London
Shasika Lewis
4:30pm - 4:50pm  

Registration (6)

 
All slots filled
Lindsay Norris
Layne Norris
Elian Torres
Jose Troche
Maria Troche
Stacey Phillips
Katelyn McWhirter
Devie Jandera
4:50pm - 5:10pm  

Registration (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Ashley Huffaker
Kenisha Nolan
Lucas Nolan
Nathan Eli Culwell
Nathan Eli Culwell Jr.
Aurora Sosa Ramirez
Kassie Stencel
I accidently signed up for today (thursday) and i meant to sign up for friday
5:10pm - 5:30pm  

Registration (6)

 
3 of 6 slots filled
Kenisha Nolan
Jakob Nolan
becky campos
Gary Barnett
5:30pm - 5:50pm  

Registration (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Katy Rosenbarker
Kevin Hummel
Kirsten Hummel
Denice Peterman
Riley bright
Reina Caratachea
Eduardo caratachea
Christina Seipp
London Potter
5:50pm - 6:10pm  

Registration (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Anna Combs
6:10pm - 6:30pm  

Registration (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Jennifer Noble
Angie Smith
Kelly Phillips
Tina Adams
Scott Gregory
Fox Gregory
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |