Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Parent/Teacher Conferences

SOAR Spring Conferences

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 03/05/2020 (Thu.)

Created by:   SOAR CHARTER SCHOOL
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (MST) Available Slot
Classrooms  4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 
Tania Vargas
Jay’Leen Vargas

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Carol Arellano
Abigail Basurto

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 
Erica Quinonez
Izmael Corral

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 
Julio Murillo
Jenicka

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 
Dao Doan
Wuynh Le

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 
Marybel Garcia
Lilah Vasquez

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Bonnie Costales
Kamber Nickerson

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 
Gabriela Cruz
Ivan Cordero

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Aisha Scott
Thaius Clark

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Brandy Garland
Sophia Bodine

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Erica Quinonez
Adrian Corrla

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 
Brenda Gonzalez
Flavio Gonzalez

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Maria Sanchez
Leonardo rodarte

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Aisha Scott
Na'ami Clark

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 
Felix Saquimux-Canil
Felix V Saquimux Salquil

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Sara Ciraulo
Anthony Ciraulo

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 
Jennifer Dejos
Kalia Dejos

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
Hirut Bille
Nahom degefu
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Tania Vargas
Jay’Lynn Vargas

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 
Shirrae Mednoza
Jreyvon

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 
Nancy Godinez
Manuel Godinez

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 
Darnyell Brice
Autumn Brice

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 
Zewdie Sewenet
Beserat Kifle

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Kuristin Reed
Jesiah

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 
Thowurn Peou
Andrew Peou

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Kimberly Powers
Tate'tyn Schwab

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Dustin Rhoades
Tyler Rhoades

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Ashley Lucero
Anthony Lucero

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 
Alma Hernández
Abilene Guerrero Hernandez

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Edward Ansah
Elsie Ansah

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Kayla Sylvain
Brae'Lynn

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 
Adrian Molina
Evalen Molina

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Nubia Saenz
Alexa Saenz

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 
Julio Murillo
Annaly

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
Marybel Garcia
Isabella Vasquez
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Monica Castinado
Julian Garcia

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 
Roxana Negrete
Camila Negrete

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 
Tania Vargas
Jay’R Vargas

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 
abdul ataii ataii
murwarid ataii

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Karla Meza
Gael sernas

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Susy Romero
Samuel Vasquez

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Sara Perez
Lizbeth Rivera

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 
Marybel Garcia
Marina Vasquez

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Myriam Hernandez
Santiago Bailon

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Aisha Scott
Na'ami

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 
Kamel Chaouli
Amena Nouha Chaouli

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Kuristin Reed
Jamari

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 
Gracelyn Penarubia
Jaymiah Penarubia

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 116

 
Blanca Vallejo
Athziry Vallejo
5:00pm - 5:20pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 
Crystal Garcia
Sofia Reza

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Anita Gomez
Donovan Dominguez

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 
Cesar Garcia
Camila

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 
Brea Miller
Myori Nipper

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Paulina Molina
Diego Rosales

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 
Diana Roman
Cera Isais

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Blas Ortiz
Kevin Sanchez-Ortiz

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Monica Castinado
Angelo Garcia

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 
Kuristin Reed
Aniyah

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Maria Gutierrez
Yahir Garcia

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Shirrae Mendoza
Shanel

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 
Brandon Soria
Brandon Soria

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 
Janett Herrera
Javier F Alvarez Herrera

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
Gracelyn Penarubia
Mariahlynn Penarubia
5:20pm - 5:40pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Paulina Molina
Daniella Rosales

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 
Ayonna Williams
Trinity Sayers

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 
Mutasim Abdallah
Rahaf Abdallah

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Laura Arce
Gabriel aguilar

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 
Sayed Zahid Shah Mahmood
Sayed Zahid Shah

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Emile Ruz
Juan Felipe castiblanco ruz

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Roxana Negrete
Damian Negrete

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Jennifer Villegas
Jose Villegas

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 
Ciara Moore
Dalayah

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Emma Vega
Angel el rivera

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Gabby Chavez
Joselyn Chavez

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 
Christopher Belflower
Serafina

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
5:40pm - 6:00pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Kamel Chaouli
Arwa Chaouli

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 
Candace Garrett
Uriah Garrett

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 
Anis Sanchez
Brianis G. Sanchez

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Selene Alderete
Anette Almeida

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Yadira Devora
Luis vargas

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Griselda Carbajal
Leonardo N Carbajal

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 
Mohammed Islam
Asfia Yousra

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Maria Merritt
Sofia Molinar

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 
Kimberly Mlinek
Jayden Mlinek

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
S.Sulaiman Mahmood
S.Sulaiman Shah

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
6:00pm - 6:20pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 
Jesenia Casimiro
Rowan De la Cruz

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Erika Villegas
Luis Alvarez

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Jason Stephenson
Isla Williams-Stephenson

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Anis Sanchez
Jowell F. Sanchez

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Sady Nava
Emilio Rivas

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Larrie Llamar
Abigail Llamar

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 
Sonia Juarez
Julian limones

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
Classroom  6:20pm - 6:40pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 
Laurie Moore
Kaleb Allen

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 
Ersula Stanford
Paris Peace

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 
Miranda Alexander
Gavin Harrison

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Kamel Chaouli
Ali Chaouli

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Linda Nguyen
Aydan

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
Classrooms  6:40pm - 7:00pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Laurie Moore
Kayden Allen

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
7:00pm - 7:20pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 
Janet Vargas
Sophia Vargas

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 
Michael Nazarenus
Kamden Nazarenus

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Nirma amd Santos Casimiro
Jose F Casimiro Salquil

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 
Linh Vo
Leilana Nguyen

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
abdul ataii
borhan ataii
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info