Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Parent/Teacher Conferences

SOAR Spring Conferences

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 02/26/2020 (Wed.)

Created by:   SOAR CHARTER SCHOOL
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Location Time (MST) Available Slot
Classrooms  4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 
Michelle Tyrus
Lawrence Tyrus

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Sunita Poudel
Suluv Koirala

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 
Danielle LaCroix
Bryson LaCroix

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 
Danielle Williams
Jorden luckey

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 
Habib Sy
Dieynaba sy

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 
Brianna Pineda
Scarlett Pacheco

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Virginia Del Toro
Daphne Ortiz

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 
Antonia Salais-Alvarado
Zuraya Alvarado

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Karen Mendez
Xavier

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Biratu Gobena
Dursuman biratu

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Tiauna Barrett
Lilly

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 
Brianna Pineda
Nickohlas Pacheco

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Richard Brock
Alex Brock

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Caren Rosiles
Melanie

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 
Zoe Bartlett
Aidyn Zander Vigil

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Clemencia Morales
Yussef Lopez

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 
Alex Floore
Alex Floore

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 
Kamilah Worlds
Rhian Worlds

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Monique Wright
Ebon Smith

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 
Caren Rosiles
Jorge

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 
Biratu Gobena
Wabi Biratu

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 
Tiauna Barrett
Landon

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Yillian Chavarria
Gillian Chavarria

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 
Cintya Castro
Allison Diaz

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Alex Floore
Alexa Floore

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Sandra Reyes
Kayla vargas

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 
Habib Sy
Daouda sy

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Esmeralda Rueda Gurrola
Marcos Mendez

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Medi Gelaw
Esrom Elias

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 
Tenbit Worku
Ephrata

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Karen Mendez
Valerie

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
Bhim Koirala
Simrika Koirala
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 
Leticia Herrera
Alfredo Angel

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Maria Gomez
Priscila Gomez

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 
Janeth Martinez
Yoselin Ceballos

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 
Irma Adriano
Jared Guerrero

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 
Selene Alderete
Axel almeida

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Veronica Enriquez
Ivanna Vega

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 
Cristina Garcia
Alan R. Martinez-Garcia

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Yesenia Sanchez
Ana Victoria Sanchez

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Cesar Soto
Stephanie soto

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Maleah Smith
Maleah Smith

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 
Karina Castillo
Franco Barriga

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Janet Damon
Stella Jackson

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Cesar Garcia
Hailey Garcia

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 
Cenae Fox
Derrick Evans

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Ana Pardo
Elissa Heredia

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 
Laura Apodaca
Nhery

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 116

 
Tenbit Worku
Tenbit
5:00pm - 5:20pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 
Cinthia Machorro
Aaron caballero

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Melissa Martinez
Khloe Martinez

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 
Selamawit Chalchesa
Noah Celis

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 
Brandy Enriquez
Makayla Enriquez

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 
Sandra Barilla
Alan crisostomo

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Flor Anaya
Gerardo Limon

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 
Hewan Teshome
Brook Minale

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Vanessa Garfio
Yarely Martinez Garfio

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Cherif Sarr
Elijah T Sarr

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Samantha Rodriguez
Alejandra Rodriguez

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 
Ericka Retana
Alberto

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Dalia Lozada
Christopher Gamez Lozada

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Maria Gutierrez
DariƩn Garcia

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 
Maribel Garcia
Natalie Rodriguez

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Heather Garcia
Damian Barreras

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 
Brenda Enriquez-cruz
Natalia Chavez

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
Cesar Soto
Cristian soto
5:20pm - 5:40pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 
Sandra Vega
Mila Flores

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Lakisha Wortham
Delilah Wortham

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 
Claudia Alvarez
Javier Cosmes

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 
Hilda Chavez
Khloe Dorado

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 
Cindy Sanchez
Fabian Ibarra Sanchez

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Vanessa Razo
Kevin razo

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 
Flor Anaya
Juan Limon

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Hewan Teshome
Liya Minale

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Rohit Humagai
Rujul humagai

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Brenda Enriquez-cruz
Jose Chavez

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 
LAURA PENALOZA
JAYDEN PENALOZA

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Brenda Vazquez
Mia

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Fawn Coleman
Ka'Ron

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 
Maria Esparza
Adain Parra

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 
Myra Dollar
Jillian Dollar

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
5:40pm - 6:00pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 
Marisela Toscano
Damien Quintero

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Jockquelynne Hanuman
Calvin Hanuman

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 
Vanessa Garfio
Brianna Martinez Garfio

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Olive DANKWA
Nhyira Dankwa

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 
Mariah Jackson
Sophia Galvan

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Rosa Flores Perez
Yarethzy Flores Perez

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Lakisha Wortham
Destiny Wortham

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 
Hardeep Chawla
Mansirat Chawla

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Selene Alderete
Arturo

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
brianda marquez
Sophia Ramirez

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 
isabel aguilar
Melanny banuelos

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 
Tamika Galloway
William King

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
6:00pm - 6:20pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 
Maria Soto
Isabella Ramos Soto

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Denise Cervantes
Alexia Orduna

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 
Laura Antillon
Ian Guzman

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Karla Carmona
Eleazar Romero

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 
Brenda Basurto
Abril Hernandez

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
STEPHENIE MONTANO
Dagoberto Montano

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Roxana santos
isabella santos

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 
Marisela Toscano
Viannae Quintero

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Rosa De Yam
Nada

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 
Ross Tilbury
Izabella Tilbury

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 
Greta McIntire
Kaylani

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
Classroom  6:20pm - 6:40pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 
Maria Soto
Isabella ramos-soto

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 
Maria Soto
Nathalia Ramos-Soto

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Yillian Chavarria
Gillian Chavarria

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 
Maria Flores
Estevan Rodriguez

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Melody Sanders
Drea

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Maria Gaspar
Juan Lopez

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Laura Antillon
Any Campos

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Anne-Marie Houede
Ael Lemon

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 
Sena Gueguedegbo
Lavinia agassounon

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Kaleena Cain
Kendall Tevis

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
Classrooms  6:40pm - 7:00pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 
TyRees Bingham
TyRees Bingham

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 
Jennifer Greiff
Shawn Armenta

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 
Griselda Lopez
Braulio lopez

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Jason and Brandi Sackmann
Ronnie Sackmann

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Tani Az
Great Marvel Azondekon

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
7:00pm - 7:20pm  

Kindergarten - Katherine

Room# 136

 
Susana Martinez
Dylan Valdez

Kindergarten - Lindsey

Room# 140

 

Kindergarten - Charisse

Room# 131

 
Destiny Martinez
Adam Martinez

1st Grade - Mariah

Room# 135

 
maria rojas
Isabella Lopez

1st Grade - Jenn

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Robin

Room# 120

 

2nd Grade - Jillian

Room# 222

 

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 221

 

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Maria Gaspar
Meselino Lopez

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 204

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 

4th Grade - Amber

Room # 205

 
Abdur Mollah
Abdur Nadia

5th Grade - Kyra

Room#115

 
Tani Az
Yanis AZONDEKON

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma/Shannon

Room# 203

 

5th Grade - Sarah/Sophie

Room # 116

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info