Parent/Teacher Conferences

2nd Trimester

Created by:   SOAR CHARTER SCHOOL
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MDT) Available Slot
03/14/2019 (Thu.) Classrooms  4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Laura Anaya
Ian guzman

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
Sopheap Sean
Cassidy Tenner

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 
Nancy Godinez
Manuel Godinez

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Antonia Salais Alvarado
Zuraya Alvarado

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 
Bonnie Payne
Kamber Nickerson

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Paulina Molina
Diego Rosales

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Zanzia Allen
Ashton Allen

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
Alex Floore
Alexa Floore

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Blas Ortiz
Kevin Sanchez-Ortiz

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Dalia Lozada
Christopher Gamez Lozada

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Sandra Barrera
Valeria Hernandez

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Rosa De Yam
Jesus felipe yam hu

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 
Hirut Bille
Nahom

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Clemencia Morales
Yussef Lopez

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 
Ashley Soto
Thanks teacher

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Ana Pardo
Elissa Heredia

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Thomas Pham
Emily pham

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
Catalina Cruz
Brisa Felix-Cruz

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
Alisha Williams
Janiya Williams
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Tabria Thomson
Devin

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
Lee Huynh
Henry Huynh

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 
Julio Murillo
Jenicka Murillo

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Griselda Lopez
Braulio lopez

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 
Aisha Scott
Thaius

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Erica Corral Flores
Demi corral Flores

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Alisha Emile
Joechebed Emile

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
Lizbeth Rivera
4:00pm

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Nikesha Holliday
Sydnee Holliday

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Laura Anaya
Amy Campos

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Mayela Barraza
Giovanny Barraza

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Rita Castillo
Franco Barriga

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 
Alex Floore
Alex Floore

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Bhim Koirala
Simrika koirala

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 
Yesenia Pacheco
Yahir Hernandez

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Elizabeth Hernandez
Iris Ramirez

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
Fawn Sparrow
JaShawn Bishop

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
Joyce Parker
Dylan Noah
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Mutasim Abdallah
Rahaf Abdallah

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
Selene Almeida
Axel Almeida

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 
Alisha Emile
Joe'Hannah Emile

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Sharday Alford
Ka’iulani Handley

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 
Natasha Gordon
Micah Gordon

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Thomas Pham
Emma Pham

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Tabria Thomson
Landon

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
Roxana Negrete
Damian Negrete

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Wendy Santos
Victoria Rocha Santos

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Brenda Gonzalez
Flavio Gonzalez

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Nereida Maldonado
Devin Sanchez

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Luz Hernandez
Santiago Bailon

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 
Elena Vazquez
Alani Aguilera

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Brandy Enriquez
Leea Enriquez

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 
Erica Corral
Dior corral Flores

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Ann Richard
Ayden Brown

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Yolanda Medina
Aeilyn Salazar

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
SOAR CHARTER SCHOOL
Allsion Parra-Serrano

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
Mildred Ouma
Joy Mukua
5:00pm - 5:20pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Isaiah Houston
Leyla Houston

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
Brandy Enriquez
Makayla Enriquez

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 
Roxana Negrete
Camila Negrete

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Mariah Jackson
Sophia Galvan

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 
Laura Arce
not comment

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Maria Robles
Citlali Robles

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Anis Sanchez
Jowell Figueroa-sanchez

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
Katie Schmedeke
Jason Schmedeke

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Sharday Alford
Kairi Handley

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Shirrae Mendoza
Shanel Pablo

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Aisha Scott
Na'ami

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
richard brock
alex brock

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 
Rahel Mitiku
Edna Abel

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 
Julio Murillo
Annaly Murillo

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Nubia Saenz
Alexa Saenz

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Abdellah Haider
Sarah Haider

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
Patsy Baez
Luca Alvarado

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
Quang Doan
Tram Doan
5:20pm - 5:40pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Alysia Panko
Jayla

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
Heather Cruz
Silas Cruz

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 
Anis Sanchez
Brianis Grana- Sanchez

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Cintya Castro
Allison diaz

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 
Karla Carmona
Eleazar Romero

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Angelica Barron
Aaron Ruiz

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Ericka Retana
Addy Nunez

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
Matheau Lent
Chloe lent

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Meselino Lopez
Juan Lopez

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Wenceslao Rodríguez
Samantha Rodriguez

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Medi Gelaw
Esrom Elias

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Janet Damon
Stella Jackson

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 
Jessica Soto
Thanksss

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Brisa Centeno
My mom neeeds no comment

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 
Lauren Nelson
Bailey Nelson

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Juan Tinajero
Allison Tinajero

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Candace Berry
J’Niya Draughn

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
Eloisa Lozano
Joseph Meza

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
Alicia Guevara
Antonio
5:40pm - 6:00pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Brandyn Allen
Leyla Houston

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
Lauren Nelson
Bradley Nelson

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 
Megan Newton
Olive Newton

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Meselino Lopez
Meselino Lopez

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 
Veronica Enriquez
Ivanna Vega

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Isabella Perez
Julian Nunez

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Roxana Santos
Isabella santos

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
Amanda Prycel
Ethan Prycel

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Zewdie Sewenet
Kidest kifle

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Ericka Retana
Alberto Nunez

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Maria Venegas
Jakobo venegas

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Aydan Nguyen
Aydan

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 
Julian Limones
Julian limones

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Alicia Guevara
Denzel

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Candace Berry
Jordan Draughn

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Nelson Leon Velez
NA

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
SOAR CHARTER SCHOOL
David Guerrero

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
CEIDA MEJIA
Nila Sophia Hernandez mejia
6:00pm - 6:20pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Cala Richardson
Liam Richardson

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
Karla Meza
Gael sernas

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Hoda Ghazanfar
Sayed Zahid Shah

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 
Brenda Basurto
Abril

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Emile Ruz
Juan Felipe Castiblanco ruz

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Yadira Devora
Luis vargas

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
Sandra Reyes
kayla vargas

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Wendy Molina
Jayla Molina

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
SOAR CHARTER SCHOOL
Abilene Guerrero

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Marina Gutierrez
Gerardo Quezada

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 
Heather Cruz
Gabriella Cruz

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Megan Newton
Adeline Newton

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 
Kaleena Cain
Kendall Tevis

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Maria Razo
N/A

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
Sinath Mam
For aszyona Smith

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
Maria Guerrero
Jaden Flores
6:20pm - 6:40pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Maria Soto
Nathalia Ramos

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
Sandra Barillas
Alan Crisostomo

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Maria Flores
Estevan Rodriguez

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Yillian Chavarria
Gillian Chavarria

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Abdellah Haider To
Omar

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
Kyra Johnson
Khila Johnson

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Griselda Carbajal
Leonardo Carbajal

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Cesar Garcia
Hailey Garcia

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Marisela Toscano
Viannae Quintero

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Myra Aguilar
Emmanuel torres

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 
Cesar Soto
Cristian soto

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Cala Richardson
Kaiden Richardson

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Hoda Ghazanfar
S.Sulaiman Shah

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Cesar Soto
Dario soto

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
Karla Meza
Alexia sernas

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
Josefina Esquivel
Janelly Esquivel
6:40pm - 7:00pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Zewdie Sewenet
beserat

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
Cynthia Rocha
Gael Rocha

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Wendy Molina
Jordyn Molina

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Melody Sanders
Drea

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Janeth Martinez
Jasmine Ceballos

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
Alexia Mayhue
Alexa Floore

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Nikki Higgs
Eryka

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Gabby Chavez
Joselyn Chavez

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Maria Merritt
Sofia Molinar

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 
Isabel Aguilar
Melanny Banuelos

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Maxine Nuanes
Lillyana Cordova

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
Alejandra Rosas
Ximena Cabral

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
Rocio Andujo
Destiny sanchez
7:00pm - 7:20pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
miriam campas
amy

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
Jamie seidenberg
Heidi

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 
Stephanie Venegas
Adrian

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Rashad Brunson
Jamyus Knighten

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Miranda Alexander
Gavin Harrison

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Sandy Nava
Emilio

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
Israel Flores
Yarethzy Flores

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Rohit Humagai
Rujul humagai

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Shirrae Mendoza
Shanel Pablo

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Nirma Salquil
Jose F Casimiro

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Brianda Marquez
Sophia Ramirez

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 
Alexia Mayhue
Alex Floore

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Ross Tilbury
Izabella Tilbury

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Linh Vo
Leilana Nguyen

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Maxine Nuanes
Ethyn Cordova

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
03/20/2019 (Wed.) Classrooms  4:00pm - 4:20pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Marybel Garcia
Lilah Vasquez

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
OLIVE DANKWA
Nhyira Dankwa

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 
Alicia Ramirez
Jhoulys Mirelez

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Mame Chemma
Cherub

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 
Olive Dankwa
Nhyira Dankwa

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Yesenia Sanchez
Ana Victoria Sanchez Colon

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Jessica Farmer
Alizay Mendoza

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
Dustin Rhoades
Tyler Rhoades

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Brandy Garland
Sophia Bodine

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
jesus ocampo
Leobardo Ocampo

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Sarah Joung
Parent teacher conference for Aleena

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Sukhwinder Kaur
Mansirat Chawla

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 
Jennifer Dejos
Kalia Dejos

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Daniela De Luna-romero
Sindy Saavedra

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 
Tenisha Grant
Ileyah Hill

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Felix Saquimux-Canil
Felix V Saquimux

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Maria Miranda
William miranda

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
Dominic Annan
Michelle Annan

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
Marisol Mendez
Alejandro Esquivel
4:20pm - 4:40pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Tania Vargas Herrera
Jay’R Vargas

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
Darnyell Brice
Autumn Brice

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 
Habib Sy
I will be there

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Argelia Garcia
Amaryss Garcia

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Alma Saucedo
None

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
Lakisha Wortham
Destiny Wortham

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Nancy Rios
Aime Rios

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Monica Robles
Melanie Robles

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Marybel Garcia
Marina vasquez

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Estela Llamar
Abigail joy Llamar

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 
Nereida Maldonado
Fernanda Sanchez

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Nicole Williams
Christian Williams

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 
Maria Esparza
Adain Parra

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Nhery Loya
Hola everything is ok

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Rudie Worlds
Rudie worlds

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
SOAR CHARTER SCHOOL
Xavier Garcia

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
Quang Doan
Tram Doan
4:40pm - 5:00pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Irma Adriano
Jared Guerrero

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
Cindy Sanchez
Fabian ibarra

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 
Karen Chavez
Chloe rodriguez

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Cristina Garcia
Alan R. Martinez-Garcia

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Virginia Deltoro
Daphne Ortiz

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Cesar Soto
Stephanie soto

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
MILDRED OUMA
Eli H Mika Jr

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Mame Chemma
Ebenezer

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Habib Sy
I will be there at 4:40

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Selene Almeida
Arturo Almeida

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Brenda Vazquez
Mia

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Marisol Gonzalez
Allison Orozco

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 
Nancy Rios
Allison

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Marybel Garcia
Isabella vasquez

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Yolanda Medina
Aeilyn Salazar

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
Melina Andrade
Jesus Carbajal

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
5:00pm - 5:20pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Brea Miller
Myori Nipper

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
Marisol Gonzalez
Sasha Orozco

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 
Lacombe Lacombe-Emile
Joe'Hannah Emile

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Diana Roman
Cera Isais

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Selene Almeida
Anette Almeida

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Kyra Johnson
Khija Johnson

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
Erika Villegas
Leonel Alvarez

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Ciara Moore
DaLayah Moore

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Edward Ansah
Elsie Ansah

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Ana Robles
Emiliano Guevara

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Athanase Azondekon
Yanis Azondekon

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 
Adriana Rodriguez
Allison Estrada

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Nubia Saenz
Alexa Saenz

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Candace Berry
J’Niya Draughn

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
Virginia Deltoro
Metzli Nava

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
5:20pm - 5:40pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Maria Soto
Nathalia Ramos

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Thowurn Peou
Andrew Peou

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Brittney Powers
Tate’Tyn Schwab

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Maria Avila
Angeli Tarin

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
Kyra Johnson
Khija Johnson

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 
Amy Rodriguez
Agusta Rodriguez

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Athanase Azondekon
Great Azondekon

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Marcy Ekiko
Edidiong Ekiko

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Selemani Bangala
Brenda Bangala

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Ann Richard
Ayden Brown

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
Teresa Claros
Ashley Marquez

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
5:40pm - 6:00pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Alysia Panko
Jayla

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 
Candace Garrett
Uriah Garrett

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Selemani Bangala
Neveah Bangala

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Karen Mendez
Xavier Gutierrez

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Nidia flores
Kimberley Padilla

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Dalia Lozada
Christopher Gamez Lozada

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Fawn Coleman
Ka'Ron

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Greta McIntire
Kaylani

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Ana Pardo
Elissa Heredia

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 
Brea Nunez
Alexis Solis Nunez

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
Amy Rodriguez
Kingston Rodriguez

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
Alicia Guevara
Antonio
6:00pm - 6:20pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
Camicia Foy
Kamden Nazarenus

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 
Megan Newton
Olive Newton

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Emile Ruz
Juan Felipe Castiblanco ruz

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Maria Bishop
Callan

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 
Jessica Magana
Iliana Nguyen

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Maria Gutierrez
My daughter will translate.

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Laura Penaloza
Jayden Penaloza

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Mohammed Islam
Asfia Yousra

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Alicia Guevara
Denzel

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Karen Mendez
Valerie Ruiz

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 
Greta McIntire
James

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
Classroom  6:20pm - 6:40pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 
Alisha Lacombe-Emile
Joe'Hannah Emile

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Jamie seidenberg
Annie

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Elida Peraza
Charlie Peraza

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Rocio Andujo
Damian sanchez

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 
Wendy Molina
Jayla M

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
Brianna Pineda
Nickohlas pacheco

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 
Sally Konteh
Sally

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Megan Newton
Adeline Newton

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Candace Berry
Jordan Draughn

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
Classrooms  6:40pm - 7:00pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 
Brianna Pineda
Scarlett Pacheco

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 
Jamie seidenberg
Heidi

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 
Wendy Molina
Jordyn M

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Vanessa Razo
Kevin razo

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 
Alisha Lacombe-Emile
Joechebed Emile

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 
ladji m cisse
ladji sine cisse

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 
Rocio Andujo
Destiny sanchez
7:00pm - 7:20pm  

Kindergarten - Whitney

Room# 136

 

Kindergarten - Jamie

Room# 140

 

Kindergarten - Lindsay

Room# 131

 

1st Grade - Laura

Room# 135

 

1st Grade - Amy

Room# 124

 
Kimberly Griffin
Leilani Hayes

1st Grade - Eliza

Room# 120

 
Jason Stephenson
Isla Williams

2nd Grade - Rachel

Room# 222

 

2nd Grade - Jaymie

Room# 221

 

2nd Grade - Hannah

Room# 220

 

3rd Grade - Danny

Room # 206

 

3rd Grade - Jessica

Room# 207

 

3rd Grade - Tracy

Room# 209

 

4th Grade - Kate

Room# 115

 

4th Grade - Shannon

Room# 116

 
Maria Luna
Karol Garcia

4th Grade - Lauren

Room # 205

 

4th Grade - Doug

Room# 210

 
Linh Vo
Leilana

5th Grade - Kyle

Room# 202

 

5th Grade - Emma

Room# 203

 

5th Grade - Sarah

Room # 204

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home