Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
OPS Career Center

VIRTUAL Parent Teacher Conferences

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Jeremy Nielsen
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CST) Available Slot
02/10/2021 (Wed.) TEAMS - virtual  3:30pm - 3:40pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 
Maria Basilio

Laura Beavers - Math

 
Angelique Greene

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 
Maureen Turner

Lori DelCore - CNA

 
Amy Wheeler

Chris Greger - EMT

 
Merlin Villalta

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 
Julian Adair

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 
Cinnamon Guignard

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 
Christina Etzrodt Etzrodt

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 
LaDonna Eure

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 
Maria Basilio

Stan Shaw - English

 
Angelique Greene

Doug Smith - Electrical

 
Missy Erickson

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 
Leilani Grover-Marshall

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
Thomas R. or Karen Stahr
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 
Cynthia Sheldon

Laura Beavers - Math

 
Barbara Turner

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 
Bruce Nelson

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 
Esteban Abarca

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 
Jennifer Tubbs

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 
Barbara Turner

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 
Naseer Liwaru

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 
Mario Coronado

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 
Saundra Clarke

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 
Adriana Flores
Meeting time

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 
Ameshia Doll-Weier

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 
Diane Wiebelhaus

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 
Christine Klement

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 
Lynn Oathout

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 
Michelle Novak
fav. again, but earlier - from MY classroom!

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 
Lynn Oathout

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 
Amber Van-Anderson
Wyatt

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 
Amanda Andresen
I'm having issues with my laptop so not able to virtually have meeting. Please call me instead.

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 
Barbara Turner

Doug Smith - Electrical

 
Barry Stych

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 
Jose G Bocanegra

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 
Lynn Oathout

Doug Smith - Electrical

 
Barbara Turner

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 
Jane Fulton

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 
Grace Eckler

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
5:40pm - 5:50pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
5:50pm - 6:00pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
6:00pm - 6:10pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 
Demetria Duncan

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 
Niokia Stewart
Daevian Danner

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 
COURTNEY GALVIN

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
02/11/2021 (Thu.) TEAMS - virtual  12:00pm - 12:10pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 
Amy Wheeler

Chris Greger - EMT

 
Nicole Walls

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 
Mario Coronado
A

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 
Beth Cavanaugh

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 
Crystal Boyd

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 
Latifa Ouro-Koura

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
12:10pm - 12:20pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 
Jane Fulton

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 
Mario Coronado

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 
Annette Heald

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
12:20pm - 12:30pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
12:30pm - 12:40pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 
Ann Kueny

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
12:40pm - 12:50pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
12:50pm - 1:00pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
1:00pm - 1:10pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 
Ann Kueny

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
1:10pm - 1:20pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
1:20pm - 1:30pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
1:30pm - 1:40pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 
Ann Kueny

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
1:40pm - 1:50pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
1:50pm - 2:00pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
2:00pm - 2:10pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
2:10pm - 2:20pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
2:20pm - 2:30pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
2:30pm - 2:40pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
2:40pm - 2:50pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
2:50pm - 3:00pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
3:10pm - 3:20pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 
Eric Ebers

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
3:20pm - 3:30pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 
Eric Ebers

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Laura Beavers - Math

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Laura Beavers - Math

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Lori DelCore - CNA

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Lori DelCore - CNA

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Chris Greger - EMT

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Chris Greger - EMT

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Stan Shaw - English

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Stan Shaw - English

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Doug Smith - Electrical

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Doug Smith - Electrical

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Laura Beavers - Math

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Laura Beavers - Math

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Lori DelCore - CNA

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Lori DelCore - CNA

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Chris Greger - EMT

 
Marisa Burlingame
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Chris Greger - EMT

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Stan Shaw - English

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Stan Shaw - English

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Doug Smith - Electrical

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Doug Smith - Electrical

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 
Debra Kuti

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 
Gwen Jackson

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 
Sandra Johnson
Hunter Johnson

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
5:40pm - 5:50pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 
Gwen Jackson

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
5:50pm - 6:00pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 
Christopher Short
Christian Short

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
6:00pm - 6:10pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 
Gwen Jackson

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 
Christopher Short
Cole Short

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Tim Arndt - Construction

 

Laura Beavers - Math

 

Jesse Cleaver - IT PC Repair/Networking

 

Lori DelCore - CNA

 

Chris Greger - EMT

 

Ryan Hunter - Digital Video

 

Ryan Messerschmidt - Welding

 

David Pippert - Auto Tech

 

Kris Raduechel - CNA

 

Jay Rebensdorf - Auto Collision

 

Stan Shaw - English

 

Doug Smith - Electrical

 

Jack Taff - Auto Tech

 

Tiffanie Wright - CNA

 

Susan Barnes - Counseling

 

Michelle Romano - Staff Assistant

 

Jeremy Nielsen - Program Director

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |