Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
St. Mark Catholic Church Pastoral Council

Pastoral Council Adoration Schedule

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Adoration Chapel

Created by:   Lisa Daily
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
07/06/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
John Benson
David Balmaceda
07/13/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Smith
Jim Burger
07/20/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Josh McCormick
Wojtek Lachowski
07/27/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Daily
Sean Hannum
08/03/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
David Balmaceda
Suzanne Broda
08/10/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
John Benson
Phillip Weaver
08/17/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Smith
Josh McCormick
08/24/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Daily
Jim Burger
08/31/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Wojtek Lachowski
Suzanne Broda
09/07/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Sean Hannum
Phillip Weaver
09/14/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
David Balmaceda
Eric Smith
09/21/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
John Benson
David Liberto
09/28/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Burger
Josh McCormick
10/05/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Broda
Sean Hannum
10/12/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Phillip Weaver
Wojtek Lachowski
10/19/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Daily
John Benson
10/26/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
David Balmaceda
Eric Smith
11/02/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Burger
Josh McCormick
11/09/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Wojtek Lachowski
Suzanne Broda
11/16/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Sean Hannum
Emilio Gomez
11/23/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Phillip Weaver
David Liberto
11/30/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Smith
Josh McCormick
12/07/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Wojtek Lachowski
Jim Burger
12/14/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Broda
Lisa Daily
12/21/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Phillip Weaver
Emilio Gomez
12/28/2019
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
David Balmaceda
John Benson
01/04/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Jim Burger
David Liberto
01/11/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Smith
Wojtek Lachowski
01/18/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Broda
Emilio Gomez
01/25/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Phillip Weaver
David Balmaceda
02/01/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
John Benson
Lisa Daily
02/08/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Josh McCormick
Jim Burger
02/15/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Smith
Wojtek Lachowski
02/22/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Broda
Emilio Gomez
02/29/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
John Benson
Lisa Daily
03/07/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Phillip Weaver
David Balmaceda
03/14/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Josh McCormick
David Liberto
03/21/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Smith
Wojtek Lachowski
03/28/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Broda
Emilio Gomez
04/04/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
John Benson
Lisa Daily
04/11/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Phillip Weaver
David Balmaceda
04/18/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Josh McCormick
Jim Burger
04/25/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Smith
Wojtek Lachowski
05/02/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Broda
Emilio Gomez
05/09/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Daily
David Liberto
05/16/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Phillip Weaver
David Balmaceda
05/23/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Josh McCormick
Jim Burger
05/30/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Eric Smith
Wojtek Lachowski
06/06/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Suzanne Broda
Emilio Gomez
06/13/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Phillip Weaver
David Balmaceda
06/20/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
John Benson
David Liberto
06/27/2020
(Sat. 5:00pm - 6:00pm)

Adorer (2)

 
All slots filled
Josh McCormick
Jim Burger
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.