Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Kenter Canyon Elementary

School Supplies Pick Up for the 2nd Half of the School Year

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Make sure to include your child's name, grade and room number. If you have multiple children at Kenter and would like to pick up their supplies at the same time, just make to include each child's name, grade and room # in the appropriate section for the slot you sign up for. Pick ups will be happening via curbside by the side of the auditorium so please make sure to stay in your car. Thank you!

Created by:   Jasmit Nijjar
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (PST)

TK/Kindergarten

01/14/2021 (Thu)
9:30am - 9:35am (5)  
All slots filled
Jennifer Abramowitz
Sam Abramwitz, K, room 4
Jorunn Langseth
Mila McGough, Kinder room4
Samuel Hou (2)
Matthew Hou K, Room 2 Lane; Michael Hou K, Room 2 Lane
Adam Glantz
Elodie Glantz, TK, Room #2
9:35am - 9:40am (5)  
All slots filled
Katja Pohl
Emily D’Andrea, Kinder, 4
Danielle Alcock
Brooklyn Alcock
Dina Bernstein
Ethan Mizrahi, Kinder, Ms. Oh; Van Mayer, Kinder, Ms. Lane; Jacob Mizrahi, 3rd, Ms. Laham; West Mayer, 3rd, Ms. Popielarski
Manali Shendrikar
Shayla Shendrikar, K, Room 4
Sophia Whang
Jacob Lee , kinder, 4
9:40am - 9:45am (5)  
All slots filled
Jamie Ubaldi
Mack Ubaldi Room 1, Spike Ubaldi Room 201
Rachel Ziv
Ari Ziv, K, room 1
Helena Alenblom
Gigi & Micki, K - Room 2
Delly Moradzadeh
Zoe Moradzadeh K Room 1
Julie Kawejsza
Addison Kawejsza, K, Room 1
9:45am - 9:50am (5)  
All slots filled
Fagapeti Paleaae
Elvis paleaae. Kindergarten. Room 3
Jessica Kastner
Zephaniah Kastner-Santo, K, Room 4
Hasty Yadegaran
Kyla Baratian, kinder, 3
Margaret Lemkin
Lucy Lemkin ms. Lane room 2
Fereshteh Yousefzadeh
Asher Natanian, kindergarten, room # 1
9:50am - 9:55am (5)  
All slots filled
Steve Suh
Gia Suh, K, Room 1
Denise Port
Autumn Port, Kinder, Rm 4
Shereen Hariri
Lucy Hariri, K, rm 1
Sara Loughlin
Lauren Kim, Kinder, Room 4, Shaloo
Marco Quevedo
James Quevedo, K, Room 1
9:55am - 10:00am (5)  
All slots filled
Janie Davila
Isabella Davila, kindergarten,Rm 2
Bardot Freeman
Bardot, K, Rm 4
Thaddeus Hyland (2)
Olive hyland
Jon Rapoport
Amelia Rapoport K Room 2/Ms. Lane
10:00am - 10:05am (5)  
All slots filled
Eliza Congdon
Jackson Cherney (K, Room 1 - Herzikoff)
Maral Ahdoot
Shaya ahdoot . 1st grade. Mrs. dundov
Soheila Ghassemi (2)
Linda Ghassemi
Kristen Govindraj
Sophie Govindraj 5th grade- Risman
10:05am - 10:10am (5)  
All slots filled
Angwlica Kawakami
Mathias Shamsian, kindergarten, room 3
Maura Kayt
Andrew Kay
Eliot Diamond
Eliot Diamond, K, 4
Rafi Orfahli
Lilah Orfahli
Ramin Shabtaie
Liam Shabtai third grade Mrs Laaly(can not make Friday)
10:10am - 10:15am (5)  
All slots filled
Jorge Caicedo
Ryan Caicedo-Inoue, TK Room #2
Brittany Sroka
Liam sroka, TK, Lane
Peyman Majd
Pasha, K, Ms Lane
Melanie Richardson
Carter Richardson, TK
Sezin Aksoy
Ece Aksoy, KG, Room 3
10:15am - 10:20am (5)  
All slots filled
Hadas Egri
Ayelet Egri, K , Miss Oh
Hadas Egri
Gabriel Prilusky, K , Miss Oh
Nancy Mullin
Rose Saaf K Herizkoff #1
Thanatcha Anderson
Tanutam Anderson, K, Room 3
pernoll emily
William Pernoll
10:20am - 10:25am (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Chanel Leeney (2)
Kate & Gwen Leeney - Ms. Oh
Azadeh Farahmand
Samuel Kamel, Kindergarten, Mrs Oh
Alicia Tranen
Quinn leyrer
10:25am - 10:30am (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Edith Pouladian (2)
Sienna Pouladian TK #2
Kseniya Udler
Isa Udler, K, room #1
10:30am - 10:35am (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Nicole Buckman
Gavan Buckman, TK, Room 2
Dmitry Prosvirov
Mark Prosvirov Room 2 TK
10:35am - 10:40am (5)  
All slots filled
Katharine Jameson
Madeleine Tower Room 4
Naseem Parvin
Kian HoushyariManesh, K, Ms. Shaloo
Mandie Pitrel
Sierra Rose Pitrel, Kindergarten, room 3
Aida Arasteh
Julia Mahanian, Kinder romm 4
Bahareh Ebrahimi nia
Ryan kamalfar,K, Ms.shaloo
10:40am - 10:45am (5)  
All slots filled
Miranda Shamsian
Natalie Shamsian. Room#4
Sabrina Spadavecchia
Elia Spadavecchia, TK room #2, Lane
Tommy Tzivas
Lucas Tzivas, K, 4
Yodith Soleymani
Sebastian Soleymani. Kindergarten ms Shaloo
Helia Hooshangi
Aiden Bonakdar, k, room 2

1st Grade

01/14/2021 (Thu)
11:00am - 11:05am (5)  
All slots filled
Pat Hom
Wesley, 1st, B3
Ophir Finkelthal
Yonah Finkelthal, 1st, Room B3 (Mr. Gabel)
Amy Brugger
Graham (B3-Gabel)
Hayv Kahraman Kahraman
Una
Marc Rosen
Millie Rosen, First Grade, Mrs. Robinson
11:05am - 11:10am (5)  
All slots filled
RITA NOVEL
Elijah Novel 1 at grade room b4 & Leron Novel room 10 3rd grade
Tara Schaeffer
Ivy schaeffer, mr Gabel (1). Eloise schaeffer, ms Kerwin (5)
Ami Glickman-Zoughi
Alexandra Zoughi, 1st grade, B1
Setareh Kavousi
Ariyo Abrishamchi, 1st grade, B2
Noureen Lehto
Myriam Lehto
11:10am - 11:15am (5)  
All slots filled
Nancy Cohen
Natalie Cohen, 1st grade, #B1
Rozalin Kashani
Eliana kashani, 1st, Ms Cohen
Elaheh Torkian
Ethan Torkian Grade 1 Room B1
Suzanne Ferris
Mia Freeman, 1st, B-2
Clark McCutchen
Beau McCutchen, 1st Robinson
11:15am - 11:20am (5)  
All slots filled
Ann Whitbeck
Leo Stokols 1, B3
Simona Rundle
Zoe rundle, 1st, dundov
Rad Hallman
Lindy Hallman, 1st, B3
Michelle Abbott (2)
David Abbott, 1st grade, room B3
11:20am - 11:25am (5)  
All slots filled
Ilyse Levine
Ava Levine, 1st Mr. Gabel; Sienna Levine, 3rd Ms. Laham
Scott Tiano
Maya Tiano, 1 B1
Amanda Hughes Martinez
Hunter Martinez, 1st, Dundov
Babak Haghiri
Sophie Haghiri, grade 1 Room#4
Shohreh Farahani
Dara farahani first grade mr gabel
11:25am - 11:30am (5)  
All slots filled
Rachel Xiao
Justin his, Grade 1, room4
Julie Mehrban
Daniela Mehrban, Ms. Cohen
Shirley Amin Nikfarjam (2)
Skyler Nikfarjam 1st grade Miss Cohen/ Alexis Nikfarjam 5th grade Miss Kerwin
Eliza Zokaeim
Natalie Zokaeim TK RM #2 Ms. Lane
11:30am - 11:35am (5)  
All slots filled
Ariella Simonds
Zev Simonds (1st - Dundov); Noah Simonds (3rd - Laham); Jason Rosentreter (3rd - Laham); Leah Rosentreter (Kinder - Herzikoff)
Susanne Van Ierland -Zenker
Room 3 Mr. Gabel., fir Sadie Van Ierland Zenker, Marieclair Locke and Beau Curran
Amanda Paul
Lucas Paul Cohen and Hudson Paul Mekhitarian
Shabby Vahedi
Chloe Vahedi 1st grade
Danielle Miller
Liza Hausman, grade 1, class B1
11:35am - 11:40am (5)  
All slots filled
Dimitry Shabsis
Jonathan Shabsis, 1st grade, mrs. Dundov
Rose Farhoodi
Jasmine kananipour
Caitlin Stacy
Sasha Stacy 1st Grade, room B1
Aston Dulyea
Aston Dulyea - Ms. Cohen
Azees Shamsi
Eli shamsi
11:40am - 11:45am (5)  
All slots filled
Russell Munn (2)
Brooklynn and Chelsea Munn B4 B2
Dennis Jacobs
Ace Jacobs, 1st, Dundov
Alexandra Tulaney
Alexandra tulaney, 1 Cohen
Silvia Colsher
Maia Colsher
11:45am - 11:50am (5)  
All slots filled
Jenny Monir
Mila Rae Tatum, 1st grade room B2
Melanie Schoenberg
Nicholas Rescorla, 1st, Cohen
Robin Hagy
Reven Hagy
Rakisha McDonald
Juliet Carter, 5th grade room 204
Ashley Arnold
Jax Arnold
11:50am - 11:55am (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Saraleen Benouni Basseri
Olivia basseri,first grade, mr Gabel
11:55am - 12:00pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Lauren Swigert
Lilly Swigert, 3rd, Room 104/Lally
12:00pm - 12:05pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Zac Powers
Zac powers, 1
Tim Geesman
Sterling Geesman, K, room 3 (Ms. Oh)
Chris Oldre
Sage Oldre 4th grade Ms Mek
12:05pm - 12:10pm (5)  
All slots filled
Adriana Mireles
Isyss Mireles, 1st grade room b4
Lisa Niehaus (2)
Miles Niehaus, 1st, Rm B4
Melodi Simpson
Lincoln Simpson, 1st grade, Room B1
Isabel Gomes
King Winston
12:10pm - 12:15pm (5)  
All slots filled
Amy Siegel
Spencer / ms Robinson
Ashley Groussman
Jax Arnold 1st Gabel
Jennifer LaBatte
Colette LaBatte, 1st Grade, B2
Brandi Polk
Liv Polk-Coleman, Grade 1, B1
Angela Gard
Zoe Gard, 1and B4

2nd Grade

01/14/2021 (Thu)
1:00pm - 1:05pm (5)  
All slots filled
Shiva Pirouz
Shaya Pirouz, rm 7
Stephen Zager
Annie Zager, 2nd grade, Room 8
Shea Vitartas
Evelina Vitartas, grade 2, room 7
Michiko Nakano (2)
Skyler and Micha #5
1:05pm - 1:10pm (5)  
All slots filled
kelly fetherolf (2)
julianna and sienna fetherolf room 8
Holly Khalifeh
Leonardo Khalifeh hansborough, 2nd
Shannon Pruitt
Mia Pruitt, 2 Room 6
Skei Saulnier
Olivia Saulnier, 2nd, Room 7
1:10pm - 1:15pm (5)  
All slots filled
Charlotte Lazar
David lazar, 2nd grade room 5
Ben Maftoul (2)
Milo west-Maftoul grade 2 room 8 Mrs Walsh
Halina Gantwerker
Alexander Gantwerker, 2nd grade, Walsh
Pauline Lalezari
Elijah Lalezari ms. OH room 3
1:15pm - 1:20pm (5)  
All slots filled
Lila Matinfar
Aryeh Matinfar, 2nd grade, room 5, Ms lynch
Shannon Moreno
Sebastian Moreno 2nd Hansbrough
Jessica Begum
Rilan Begum, Walsh 8
Shabby Vahedi
Dylan Vahedi 2nd grade
Shanshan Liu
Yizhuo Chen, 2nd, Room 5
1:20pm - 1:25pm (5)  
All slots filled
JACKLIN MESHKANIAN ROTHSCHILD
Scarlett Rothschild
Kelly Lucero (2)
Allison Zelaya room#5 & Denisse Zelaya room #102
Rakisha McDonald
Chloe Carter, 2nd grade room #5
Johan Persson
Penelope Persson, Grade 2, Room 7
1:25pm - 1:30pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Clark McCutchen
Beau McCutchen, 1st Robinson
1:30pm - 1:35pm (5)  
All slots filled
Jasmin Tanaeim
Dylan Tanaeim, 2nd grade, room # 7
Mike Ruby
William Ruby, 2, miss Lynch and Michelle Ruby, 5, Room 202
Damien Mitchell
Skye Mitchell, 2, room 6
Gardenia Jaramillo
Autumn Jaramillo 2nd Grade Room 7
Sezin Aksoy
Eda, 2nd, Room 5
1:35pm - 1:40pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Panthea Davis
Benjamin Davis, 2, Room 7
Michiko Nakano (2)
Skyler & Micah Nakano grade 2 room 5
1:40pm - 1:45pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Noura Shabatian
Ethan Shabatian
Airel Garcia
Henry Garcia Grade 2 Room 7
Moze Cowper
Jack Cowper 2nd, MacKenzie Tess Cowper, 1st, Gabel
1:45pm - 1:50pm (5)  
1:50pm - 1:55pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Azadeh Ebrahimi
Skylar rabiean
Azadeh Ebrahimi (2)
Sebastian rabiean
1:55pm - 2:00pm (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Meghan Thwaites
Isla Thwaites Room 6
Zahra Tousi
Aria Tousi grade 2
Natale Naim
Emma Naim grade 3 ms popielarski
Shannon Abrams
Ella Abrams, 3rd, Lally
2:00pm - 2:05pm (5)  
All slots filled
Sanaz Yaghoobian
Sophia Yedidsion, Grade 2, Room7
Karen Curtin
Samuel, 2nd, Hansbrough
Melodie Moore
Saffron Moore, Grade 2, Room 5
Heather Christofk (2)
Bennett and Parker Hively, room 8, Walsh
2:05pm - 2:10pm (5)  
All slots filled
ben goodman
Benjamin Goodman, 2nd, MacKenzie
Arielle Bittoni
Max Bittoni, 2nd Room 5
Lauren Gwartz
Ava Gwartz, 2nd Grade, Room 8
Adrienne Youdim/Torkian
Jolie Torkian /Walsh/Gr2
Sherri Kashanian
Adinah kashanian grade 2. Hansborogh
2:10pm - 2:15pm (5)  
All slots filled
Crystal Walker-Subramaniam
Raffaele Subramaniam 2nd Grade Room 7
Behnaz Naeim
Sina Naeim, 2nd, room 7
Dorita Ahdoot
Ben Ahdoot, 2nd grade, Room 5 Ms. Lynch
Todd Levin
Anna Levin, 2nd grade, Room #5
Sherri Kashanian
Ethan kashanian 5 th grade ms haas

3rd Grade

01/15/2021 (Fri)
9:30am - 9:35am (5)  
All slots filled
Kevin Shepela
Emmerson Shepela, 3rd, Citron
Katy Nameth
Laszlo Levine, 4, Laham
Melody Godfred
Stella Godfred (3, #103 - Citron)
Gilbert Rishton
Clara Rishton, 3rd Grade, Rm 9
Jason Kutch
Audrey Wong-Kutch, 3, 9
9:35am - 9:40am (5)  
All slots filled
Stefani Chinn
Lyla Chinn g3 rm 10
KAT CHANG
Elodie worden
Adam Aschinger
Ilan Aschinger, 3rd, 104
John Indrieri
Johnny Indrieri. Room#104
Samantha Remeny
Judah Remeny 3, rm10
9:40am - 9:45am (5)  
All slots filled
Lauren Swigert
Lilly Swigert, 3rd, Lally
Tannaz Javidzad
Sharon Javidzad3rd grade, room 8
Dani Durkin
Beckett Lowther 3rd, Room 108
Erika Ayala
Ilse Ayala - 3rd grade- Room 103
Robert Plotkowski
Sylvie Plotkowski, 3, 103 (Citron)
9:45am - 9:50am (5)  
All slots filled
Nicol Lobo
Justin Antunez 3rd Grade Room 10
Cindy Wang
Yijin Wang, 3rd Grade, Room 103
Savannah Eden Baril
Harper Baril, 3rd grade, Ms. Lally, Room 104
Farangis Hakhamaneshi
Sepehr Farkhondeh, 3rd grade, #103
Jon Abrams
Ella Abrams, 3rd, Lally
9:50am - 9:55am (5)  
All slots filled
Serina Hoot (2)
Kaden Hoot room: 204, Ethan Hoot room: 203
Kirsten Maltas
Quinn Carlacio , 3rd Grade, Laham
Edie Liu
Jackson Liu
Daphne Radfar
Aiden Radfar
9:55am - 10:00am (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Loes Olde Loohuis
Jakub Sadzik 3rd rm 10
Eden Drembelas
Sammy Drembelas, 3, 103 (Citron)
Brett Silver
James Silver 3rd grade Ms. Lally
10:00am - 10:05am (5)  
All slots filled
Wendy Lauria
Beau Lauria, TK Ms. Lane (I can't make it on Thursday, given I work FT)
Julie Ross
Ben Ross, 3rd grade, room 10
Lati Grobman (2)
Zoe and Leo Mader Grobman
Clarke De Pastino
Layla De Pastino (grade 3, rm10)
10:05am - 10:10am (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Carla Lehmann
Lukas Buder
Margaryta Chaliienko
Kii Fastovets, 3rd grade
10:10am - 10:15am (5)  
4 of 5 slots filled
Ceci Kurzman
Dashiell Lacgalvis 3rd Grade 401
Dorothy Wang
Eloise chen 3
Helena Chung
Sohyun Yoon 3rd #Rm10, Hyuna Yoon 1st #Rm B4, Juliana Kleinman 3rd #Ms Laham
Meg Harper
Emerson Harper 3rd/ DePastino 3rd & 5th grade
10:15am - 10:20am (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Colleen Welsh
Wade Bonifield
10:20am - 10:25am (5)  
10:25am - 10:30am (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Brett Silver
James Silver 3rd grade Ms. Lally
10:30am - 10:35am (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Rubén/sandra Vida
Abigail Vidal, 3, room 10
Tracey Feher
James Lopez #10
10:35am - 10:40am (5)  
All slots filled
Janet Ebrahimian (2)
Eli Ebrahimian (3rd grade/ms. lally) & Emma Ebrahimian (4th grade/ms. Mek)
Karl Wittnebel
David Wittnebel - Ms. Citron
rachel sheer (2)
griffin sheer and daniel locke. 3rd grade
10:40am - 10:45am (5)  
All slots filled
Nadia Kristo
Adele Kristo, 3, room 10
Tommy Tzivas
Nicholas Tzivas, 3, 104
Nita Abdi
Gavin Abdi 3rd grade room 10
Azees Shamsi
Aris shamsi
Jacinda Beck
Mason beck 3rd grade room 103

4th Grade

01/15/2021 (Fri)
11:00am - 11:05am (5)  
All slots filled
Agnes Fullona
Dayne Deximo, Gr. 4 Rm. 201
Abby Marpet
Addison Gash, 4th, Room 102
Monica Otero
Emma Otero, 4th 201
Kathrin Plath
Niklas Dreier, 4th (mekhitarian)
Yafit Isaacs
Benjamin Isaacs, 4th Grade, #101
11:05am - 11:10am (5)  
All slots filled
Jamie Stout (3)
Sawyer Stout, 4, rm 201
Noureen Lehto
Yasmina Lehto
Angelique Nash
Lyla Konnari, 4th grade, ms Ross
11:10am - 11:15am (5)  
All slots filled
Chelsey Malk (2)
Lucas Malk, 4th Grade, 201.
NEDA KOHANBASHIR
Noah Youabian 4th #101
Sharona Nickfardjam
Jonah Nickfardjam, 4th grade, 103
Bonnie Basaric
Troy Adam Basaric-Potoker
11:15am - 11:20am (5)  
All slots filled
Jona Newhall
Ren Newhall, 4, 101
cerena han
Mason Kim, 1st, B4
Robin Rouse
Dylan Rouse, grade 4, room 201
May Wong
Vanessa May, 4, 101
Nita Abdi
Kaitlyn Abdi 4th drade room 102
11:20am - 11:25am (5)  
All slots filled
Jene Konecke
Max Konecke, 4th grade , Klapproth
Daniella Lazar
Daniella lazar
Dana Kendler
Zachariah Khaldi, 4th Rm 101
David Gilbreath
Logan Gilbreath, 4th, room 101
Mary Sehl
Ryan Hajmomenian, Grade 4, Ms. Ross
11:25am - 11:30am (5)  
All slots filled
Niloo Farhadian
Dylan Farhadian, grade 4, room 102 klapproth
Noura Shabatian
Lauren shabatian
Rose Farhoodi
Jasmine kananipour
Nathalee F Garcia
Nathalee , 4th Ms Ross
Antonia Lopez
Andrew lopez
11:30am - 11:35am (5)  
All slots filled
Annie Krasnow
Thomas, Ross (4)
Anna Orisik
Ameliia Ozernaia
Michele Maringola-Costa
Paxton Costa 4th Klapporth
Kathy Yawitz
Daniella Yawitz, 4
Carolyn Loffredo
Nico (Klapproth)
11:35am - 11:40am (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Jon Zemlak
Logan Zemlak, 4th, 102
Allison Citron
Rocky Citron, 4th, Ms. Mekhitarian
Devon Corrigan
George (4th - Klapproth) and Henry (2nd - MacKenzie)
11:40am - 11:45am (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Julie Carlin
Jacob Carlin, 4th, 201
Miriam Soroosh Moghadam
Sana Soroosh Moghadam, 4th grade, room 101
Erik Neandross
Eli, 4th, Ms. Mek
11:45am - 11:50am (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Alison Kuperberg
Zach Kuperberg, 4th, 201
Paulo Tabuada
Edgar Tabuada, room 201
Lily Marouf
Amelia Rogel, kindergarten, room 3
11:50am - 11:55am (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Rachel Hakakzadeh
Eli Hakakzadeh, Grade 4, Ms Klapproth
Ann Whitbeck
Serena, 4, rm 101
11:55am - 12:00pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Marianne Van Roon
Sloane, 4th, rm 102
Elodie Abenaim
Liam Abenaim, 4th grade, 101
12:00pm - 12:05pm (5)  
All slots filled
Kris Beck
Soren Beck, 4th Grade, Rm 201
Melika Rafael
Ava rafael
Nicola Bird
Benjamin Weisberg, 4, 101
Caroline Colin
Finn, 4th Ms. Mek
Joss Williams
Noah & Gabriel Williams (4th, Ross, Mekh)
12:05pm - 12:10pm (5)  
All slots filled
Nushin Laaly
David laaly grade 4 room # 201
Mariah Haroon (2)
Humza Haroon grade 4, room 201
Ladan Danialian
Raya Nikjoo
Julie Smurda
Blaise, 101
12:10pm - 12:15pm (5)  
All slots filled
Shirin Maqsoudi
Jolie maqsoudi, 4th grade ms Ross
Amy Siegel
Ethan Siegel / klapproth
Genie White
Olivia White, 4th grade, 201
Ronita Esraelian
Sipora Hoorizadeh
Negar Dowlatshahi
Lilia. 201

5th Grade

01/15/2021 (Fri)
1:00pm - 1:05pm (5)  
All slots filled
Terry Reinman
Julia (5th Grade - 204)
Jackie Shapiro
Carly Shapiro, 5th/204
Nicole Raymond
Emma Raymond, Grade 5, Ms.Kerwin
Alexandra Bratman
Lily Bratman, 5th, Kerwin - Room 202
Christina Crowe
Will Crowe, grade 5, Mr. Risman rm #201
1:05pm - 1:10pm (5)  
All slots filled
Patricia Soltani
Luna Soltani, 5th grade room 203
Edie Liu
Brooke Liu
Inez Murata
Chloe Murata, Grade 5, Room 203
Brian Clark
Logan clark #5
Mary Tran
Josie Van Wagenen
1:10pm - 1:15pm (5)  
All slots filled
Shirin Behnia
Leopold Troedsson
Kiyoko Kamei-Oser
Sena Kamei-Oser, 5th, Room #202
Kimberley Coggins
Ella Coggins, 5th, #202
Dolores Caffaro
Edmund Athuil, 5 , #204
Michel Hibbert
Karina Hibbert, 5th grade, Haas Room
1:15pm - 1:20pm (5)  
All slots filled
Benjamin Nahorai
Noble - 5th grade Mr. Risman
Serina Hoot (2)
Kaden hoot, 204, Ethan hoot, 203
Lucille Smithson
Isaac Smithson, 5th Grade, Mrs Haas
Nicole Williams
Soleil Williams 5th, Blaine Williams 3rd
1:20pm - 1:25pm (5)  
All slots filled
Christine Nabavi
Tessa Nabavi, 5 Room 204 (Mr. Risman)
David Harden
Fletcher Harden, 5, Risman
Dave Pelman
Gabriel Pelman, Grade 5, Room 203
Erinn Hudson
Bodhi Hudson 203
Mark Polland
Reid Polland, 5th Grade, Room 202
1:25pm - 1:30pm (5)  
All slots filled
Dorothy Wang
Jacob chen 5
Mark McClure
Madison McClure room 202
Aston Dulyea
Callan Dulyea - Ms. Kerwin
Parvaneh Mirshekar
Arfun Yaghtin Mirshekar, Gr.5, Ms.Kerwin
Erika Feresten
James Feresten, 5th, Room 201
1:30pm - 1:35pm (5)  
All slots filled
Heather Orsanic
Parker Orsanic 5/Room 204
Amy Cosman
Griffin Cosman, 5, Kerwin
Janeburk
Kyler Burk
Amy Bersch
Aaron Crain, 5, Room 202 and Jonah Vogel, Kinder
Ekaterina Yarotskaya
Fyodor Petrov, 5, 203
1:35pm - 1:40pm (5)  
All slots filled
Jessica Thompson
Yvette Thompson, grade 5, ms haas
Leila Khoury
Arianna (4th), Malina (2nd), Grant (K)
Robert Farzam (2)
Nicolette Farzam 5th #204
Lauren Rockett
Kaelyn Ramirez, 5th, Risman
1:40pm - 1:45pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Azadeh Riahi
Sophie Haghiri, Grade 1, B4
1:45pm - 1:50pm (5)  
1 of 5 slots filled
Nasi Cohen
Lexi Cohen, 5th grade, Mr. Risman
1:50pm - 1:55pm (5)  
2 of 5 slots filled
Camden Gordon (2)
Tyler Gordon, 3, #9
1:55pm - 2:00pm (5)  
3 of 5 slots filled
Shirin Yadegar
Lily Yadegar, grade 5 #202
Shabnam Banafsheha
Leah Banafsheha , grade 5
Seren Gulen
Sarp Gulen #204
2:00pm - 2:05pm (5)  
All slots filled
Dan Carmi
Noah Carmi, 5 204
Ninoosh Askari
Mila Yaghmai 3, 104
Sandra Soskic
Nikola Krstic, 5th, 203
Ilene Del Giorgio
Jett- 5th/ Kerwin' Decker - 2nd / Walsh
Seren Gulen
Sarp Gulen #204
2:05pm - 2:10pm (5)  
All slots filled
Kathy Namvar
Jonah Namvar , 5th grade
Josh Melnick
Sadie Melnick, 5th Grade, Ms. Kerwin
Amy or Geoffrey Suddleson
Brooklyn Suddleson
Tina Moarefi
Arianna Farahbakhsh
Shannon Abrams
Ella Abrams, 3rd,Lally
2:10pm - 2:15pm (5)  
All slots filled
mira hashmall
Rollan Knight, 5th, #204
Tamar Blaufarb
Noah Habata-Blaufarb, 4
Rebecca Youssef
Caroline Youssef
Rebecca Youssef
Caroline Youssef, 5 Haas
Geemee Chung
Landon Hollman, Gr 5, Rm #204
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |