Crossroads Yoga Contacts

2021 Crossroads Yoga Class Schedule

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: 5830 McArdle Rd # 3A, Corpus Christi, TX 78412

Created by:   Crossroads Yoga
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
01/02/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
David Middour
01/04/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Mary Martin
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
Happy new year!
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Cathy Rehmet
Yesenia Vera
Young Min Burkett
Mehrnaz Khan hekmat
Carola Brown
Maya Timmons
Janey Wilkins
01/05/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Carol Helgerson
Jane Rowley
Cherlynne Hinton
Nina Arthur
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Rodriguez
First yoga class
Young Min Burkett
Mehrnaz Khan hekmat
Carola Brown
Susan Dougherty
Maya Timmons
Brooke Young
Audrey Hill
01/06/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Mary Martin
django sanders
Nita Patel
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
David Middour
Kimmy Moses
Kimmy Moses
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Jacqueline Barter
Evangelina Bourque
Yesenia Vera
Michelle Walker
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Maya Timmons
01/07/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Carol Helgerson
Susan Dougherty
Jane Rowley
Alyssa Flores
1st chair class
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Emily Ball
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Maya Timmons
01/09/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Cherylenne Hinton
Chisa Yearwood (2)
Patricia Lozano
Daniel Ordonez
Nita Patel
Heather Dale
01/11/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Mary Martin
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
Denita Craft
David Middour
Kimmy Moses
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Cathy Rehmet
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Janey Wilkins
sherri mills
Emily Ball
Shelby DeReese
01/12/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Carol Helgerson
Jane Rowley
Susan Dougherty
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Susan Dougherty
Alyssa Flores
Hope to make it regularly!!!
Lisa Rodriguez
Brooke Young
Audrey Hill
01/13/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Mary Martin
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
Denita Craft
David Middour
Kimmy Moses
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Jacqueline Barter
sherri mills
Shelby DeReese
Nita Patel
01/14/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Carol Helgerson
Susan Dougherty
Jane Rowley
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
Diane Kay
Shelby DeReese
Nita Patel
01/16/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Heather Dale
Araceli De La Fuente (2)
Chisa Yearwood (2)
01/18/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
Denita Craft
David Middour
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
Lulana Cain
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Cathy Rehmet
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Janey Wilkins
sherri mills
Shelby DeReese
Cherlynne Hinton
Brielle Duchesneau
01/19/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Jane Rowley
Cherlynne Hinton
Nina Arthur
Susan Dougherty
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
All slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Susan Dougherty
Jane Rowley
Alyssa Flores
Lisa Rodriguez
Brooke Young
sally ann gilbreath
01/20/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Anne Kowalczyk
Denita Craft
David Middour
Nita Patel
sally ann gilbreath
Chelsea Stephens
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Jacqueline Barter
Evangelina Bourque
Michelle Walker
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
Shelby DeReese
Brielle Duchesneau
01/21/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Susan Dougherty
Jane Rowley
Ashley Borrego
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
All slots filled
Emily Ball
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
Diane Kay
Shelby DeReese
Kaeli Hernandez
01/23/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Lorena Rosenbaum (2)
Chisa Yearwood (2)
Chisa Yearwood
For Theresa Dadario Wright
01/25/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
Denita Craft
David Middour
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
Mary Martin
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
All slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Cathy Rehmet
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Janey Wilkins
sherri mills
Shelby DeReese
kathy mccord
brenda green
Christine Sharpe
01/26/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jane Rowley
Cherlynne Hinton
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Susan Dougherty
Alyssa Flores
Lisa Rodriguez
Brooke Young
Audrey Hill
01/27/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
All slots filled
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
David Middour
Kimmy Moses
Michelle Mizes
sally ann gilbreath
Mary Martin
brenda green
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
Shelby DeReese
Jacqueline Barter
Kristin Gavit
01/28/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Susan Dougherty
Jane Rowley
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
All slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
Shelby DeReese
Brielle Duchesneau
brenda green
Sara McCutchon
01/30/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Kristen Lozada (2)
Andrea Rhode
I'm a beginner
02/01/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
Denita Craft
David Middour
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
Mary Martin
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Janey Wilkins
sherri mills
Shelby DeReese
kathy mccord
Cherlynne Hinton
Brielle Duchesneau
02/02/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jane Rowley
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
All slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Susan Dougherty
Alyssa Flores
Kristen Lozada (2)
Andrea Rhode
I'm a beginner
Shannon Smith
02/03/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
Denita Craft
David Middour
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
Mary Martin
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Cathy Rehmet
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
kathy mccord
Chisa Yearwood
Brielle Duchesneau
02/04/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Susan Dougherty
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
02/06/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
02/08/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
Denita Craft
David Middour
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
Mary Martin
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Janey Wilkins
sherri mills
kathy mccord
02/09/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Susan Dougherty
02/10/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
David Middour
Kimmy Moses
Denita Craft
Nita Patel
sally ann gilbreath
Mary Martin
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
kathy mccord
02/11/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Susan Dougherty
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
02/13/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
02/15/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
David Middour
Kimmy Moses
Denita Craft
sally ann gilbreath
Mary Martin
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Janey Wilkins
sherri mills
kathy mccord
02/16/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Susan Dougherty
02/17/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
David Middour
Kimmy Moses
Denita Craft
sally ann gilbreath
Mary Martin
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
kathy mccord
Chisa Yearwood
02/18/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Susan Dougherty
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
02/20/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
02/22/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
David Middour
Kimmy Moses
Denita Craft
sally ann gilbreath
Mary Martin
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Janey Wilkins
sherri mills
kathy mccord
02/23/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Susan Dougherty
02/24/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
Kimmy Moses
Denita Craft
Nita Patel
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
kathy mccord
Chisa Yearwood
02/25/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Susan Dougherty
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
02/27/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
03/01/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
Kimmy Moses
Denita Craft
Nita Patel
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Janey Wilkins
sherri mills
03/02/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
03/03/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
9 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
Kimmy Moses
Denita Craft
Nita Patel
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
03/04/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
03/06/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
03/08/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
8 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Jen Vogt
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
Kimmy Moses
Denita Craft
Nita Patel
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
03/09/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
03/10/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
7 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
Denita Craft
Nita Patel
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
03/11/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
03/13/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
03/15/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
Nita Patel
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
03/16/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
03/17/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
Nita Patel
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
03/18/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Carola Brown
sherri mills
03/20/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
03/22/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
03/23/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
03/24/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
03/25/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
03/27/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
03/29/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
4 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Denita Craft
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
03/30/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
03/31/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
6 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
Nita Patel
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Cathy Rehmet
Evangelina Bourque
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
04/01/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
04/03/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
04/05/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
04/06/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
04/07/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
04/08/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
04/10/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
04/12/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
04/13/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
04/14/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
04/15/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
04/17/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
04/19/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
04/20/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
04/21/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
04/22/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
04/24/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
04/26/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
04/27/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
04/28/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
04/29/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
05/01/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
05/03/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
05/04/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
05/05/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
05/06/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
05/08/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
05/10/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
05/11/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
05/12/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
3 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
Kimmy Moses
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
05/13/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
05/15/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
05/17/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
05/18/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
05/19/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
05/20/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
05/22/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
05/24/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
05/25/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
05/26/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
05/27/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
05/29/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
05/31/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
2 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
06/01/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
06/02/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
06/03/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
06/05/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
06/07/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
06/08/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
06/09/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
06/10/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
06/12/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
06/14/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
06/15/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
06/16/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
06/17/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
06/19/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
06/21/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
06/22/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
06/23/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
06/24/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
06/26/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
06/28/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
06/29/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
06/30/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
07/01/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
07/03/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
07/05/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
07/06/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
07/07/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
07/08/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
07/10/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
07/12/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
07/13/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
07/14/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
07/15/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
07/17/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
07/19/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
07/20/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
07/21/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
07/22/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
07/24/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
07/26/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
07/27/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
07/28/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
07/29/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
07/31/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
08/02/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
08/03/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
08/04/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
08/05/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
08/07/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
08/09/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
08/10/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
08/11/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
08/12/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
08/14/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
08/16/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
08/17/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
08/18/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
08/19/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
08/21/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
08/23/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
08/24/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
08/25/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
08/26/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
08/28/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
08/30/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
08/31/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
09/01/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
09/02/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
09/04/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
09/06/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
09/07/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
09/08/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
09/09/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
09/11/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
09/13/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
09/14/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
09/15/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
09/16/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
09/18/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
09/20/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
09/21/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (Salinda) (8)

 
09/22/2021 (Wed.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
09/23/2021 (Thu.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha I (Gretchen) (8)

 
09/25/2021 (Sat.) 9:00am - 10:15am  

Hatha Flow (Susanna) (8)

 
09/27/2021 (Mon.) 10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Helen) (10)

 
1 of 10 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha I Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

 
09/28/2021 (Tue.) 1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair Level 1 (Salinda) (8)