Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Crossroads Yoga Contacts

2020 Crossroads Yoga Schedule

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Crossroads Yoga
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
07/13/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
4 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Thorunn Kelley
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (9)

Instructor: Paula

 
All slots filled
Sally Gill
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Linda Diaz
kathy mccord
Rex AMICK
Cathy Rehmet
shannon chambers
Janey Wilkins
07/14/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rosemary Fischer
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Linda Diaz
07/15/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
4 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
sally ann gilbreath
Denita Craft
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
All slots filled
Diane Kay
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
faye smith
kathy mccord
Rex AMICK
Cathy Rehmet
shannon chambers
Janey Wilkins
Elizabeth McClung
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Linda Diaz
07/16/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rosemary Fischer
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
07/18/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Chisa Yearwood
07/20/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
4 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (8)

Instructor: Paula

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Rex AMICK
Betty Whitt
shannon chambers
Janey Wilkins
07/21/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rosemary Fischer
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
07/22/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
4 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
All slots filled
Diane Kay
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Rex AMICK
Betty Whitt
shannon chambers
Janey Wilkins
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
07/23/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Rosemary Fischer
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
07/25/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
07/27/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
4 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (8)

Instructor: Paula

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Rex AMICK
Betty Whitt
shannon chambers
Janey Wilkins
07/28/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
07/29/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
4 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
sally ann gilbreath
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (9)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
All slots filled
Sally Gill
Diane Kay
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Rex AMICK
Betty Whitt
shannon chambers
Janey Wilkins
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
07/30/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
08/01/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
08/03/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
3 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (8)

Instructor: Paula

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Betty Whitt
shannon chambers
Janey Wilkins
08/04/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
08/05/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
3 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Diane Kay
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Betty Whitt
shannon chambers
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
08/06/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
08/08/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
08/10/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
3 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (8)

Instructor: Paula

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Betty Whitt
08/11/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
08/12/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
3 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Diane Kay
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Betty Whitt
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
08/13/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
08/15/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
08/17/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
3 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (8)

Instructor: Paula

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Betty Whitt
08/18/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
08/19/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Diane Kay
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Betty Whitt
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
08/20/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
08/22/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
08/24/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (8)

Instructor: Paula

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Betty Whitt
08/25/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
08/26/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Diane Kay
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Betty Whitt
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
08/27/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
08/29/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
08/31/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (8)

Instructor: Paula

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Betty Whitt
09/01/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
09/02/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
faye smith
Sherri Mills
Betty Whitt
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
09/03/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
09/05/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
09/08/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
09/09/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Betty Whitt
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
09/10/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
09/12/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
09/14/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Betty Whitt
09/15/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
09/16/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
faye smith
Betty Whitt
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
09/17/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
09/19/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
09/21/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
2 of 10 slots filled
faye smith
Betty Whitt
09/22/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
09/23/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
faye smith
Betty Whitt
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
09/24/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
09/26/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
09/28/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
2 of 10 slots filled
faye smith
Betty Whitt
09/29/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
09/30/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
faye smith
Betty Whitt
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
10/01/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
10/03/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
10/05/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
10/06/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
10/07/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
10/08/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
10/10/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
10/12/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
10/13/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
10/14/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
10/15/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
10/17/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
10/19/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
10/20/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
10/21/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
10/22/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
10/24/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
10/26/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
10/27/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
10/28/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
10/29/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
10/31/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
11/02/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
11/03/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
11/04/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
11/05/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
11/07/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
11/09/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
11/10/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
11/11/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
11/12/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
11/14/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
11/16/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
11/17/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
11/18/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
11/19/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
11/21/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
11/23/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
11/24/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
11/30/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
12/01/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
12/02/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
12/03/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
12/05/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
12/07/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
12/08/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
12/09/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
12/10/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
12/12/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
12/14/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
12/15/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
12/16/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
12/17/2020 (Thu.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
12/19/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
12/21/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
12/22/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Strength & Restore | All Levels (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Si) (8)

Instructor: Si

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
12/23/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle/Beginners | Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info