Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Crossroads Yoga Contacts

2020 Crossroads Yoga Schedule

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Created by:   Crossroads Yoga
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
08/11/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Kristian TALAMANTEZ
Jane Rowley
Danyela Magee
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Carol Helgerson
Sherry Coveyou
Rosemary Fischer
Karen Cover
Suzanne Rehmet
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga Level 1 (Salinda) (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Bridget Bizon
Back pain/slipped disc. Looking for stretching and stability workout
Steven Reeves Reeves
Carola Brown
08/12/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
6 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
Thorunn Kelley
Anne Kowalczyk
Mary Martin
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
All slots filled
Diane Kay
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
Chisa Yearwood
Rex Amick
cathy rehmet
Janey Wilkins
Elizabeth McClung
08/13/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Carol Helgerson
Sherry Coveyou
Rosemary Fischer
Jane Rowley
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
6 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
Chisa Yearwood
Mehrnaz Khan
kathy mccord
Carola Brown
08/15/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
kathy mccord
Dee Wimbish
08/17/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
6 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Denita Craft
Thorunn Kelley
Anne Kowalczyk
Mary Martin
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (8)

Instructor: Paula

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Sherri Mills
Rex Amick
cathy rehmet
Janey Wilkins
kathy mccord
08/18/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Sally Davis
Jane Rowley
Carol Helgerson
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Rosemary Fischer
Carol Helgerson
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Carola Brown
08/19/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
7 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Thorunn Kelley
Anne Kowalczyk
Denita Craft
Mary Martin
Mary Martin
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
All slots filled
Diane Kay
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
Chisa Yearwood
Rex Amick
cathy rehmet
kathy mccord
Elizabeth McClung
08/20/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Rosemary Fischer
Denita Craft (2)
with Terry Friedrichs
Jane Rowley
Carol Helgerson
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
Carola Brown
08/22/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Chisa Yearwood
Dee Wimbish
08/24/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
7 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Thorunn Kelley
Anne Kowalczyk
Denita Craft
Mary Martin
Mary Martin
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (8)

Instructor: Paula

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Sherri Mills
Rex Amick
cathy rehmet
Janey Wilkins
kathy mccord
08/25/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jane Rowley
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Carol Helgerson
Rosemary Fischer
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Carola Brown
08/26/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
4 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
Denita Craft
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
7 of 8 slots filled
Diane Kay
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
Rex Amick
cathy rehmet
kathy mccord
Carola Brown
08/27/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Jane Rowley
Carol Helgerson
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
Chisa Yearwood
Carola Brown
08/29/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Chisa Yearwood
Dee Wimbish
08/31/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
4 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Mona Martinka
Anne Kowalczyk
Denita Craft
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (8)

Instructor: Paula

 
4 of 8 slots filled
Sherri Mills
Rex Amick
Janey Wilkins
kathy mccord
09/01/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Jane Rowley
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Carol Helgerson
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Carola Brown
09/02/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Denita Craft
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
Rex Amick
kathy mccord
Carola Brown
09/03/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Carol Helgerson
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
Carola Brown
09/05/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
Dee Wimbish
09/08/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
09/09/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
3 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Anne Kowalczyk
Denita Craft
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
Carola Brown
09/10/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
Carola Brown
09/12/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
09/14/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Denita Craft
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Sherri Mills
Betty Whitt
Rex Amick
Janey Wilkins
09/15/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Carola Brown
09/16/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Denita Craft
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Sherri Mills
Betty Whitt
Rex Amick
Carola Brown
09/17/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
sherri mills
09/19/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
09/21/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Denita Craft
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Betty Whitt
Rex Amick
Janey Wilkins
sherri mills
09/22/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Carola Brown
09/23/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Betty Whitt
Rex Amick
sherri mills
Carola Brown
09/24/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
sherri mills
Carola Brown
09/26/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
09/28/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
4 of 10 slots filled
Betty Whitt
Rex Amick
Janey Wilkins
sherri mills
09/29/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Carola Brown
09/30/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
5 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Betty Whitt
Rex Amick
sherri mills
Carola Brown
10/01/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
sherri mills
Carola Brown
10/03/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
10/05/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Rex Amick
Janey Wilkins
sherri mills
10/06/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
10/07/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Rex Amick
sherri mills
10/08/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
sherri mills
10/10/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
10/12/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Rex Amick
Janey Wilkins
10/13/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
10/14/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Rex Amick
sherri mills
10/15/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
sherri mills
10/17/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
10/19/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Rex Amick
Janey Wilkins
10/20/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
10/21/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Rex Amick
sherri mills
10/22/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
sherri mills
10/24/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
10/26/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Rex Amick
Janey Wilkins
10/27/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
10/28/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Rex Amick
sherri mills
10/29/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
sherri mills
10/31/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
11/02/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Rex Amick
Janey Wilkins
11/03/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
11/04/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Rex Amick
sherri mills
11/05/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
sherri mills
11/07/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
11/09/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Rex Amick
Janey Wilkins
11/10/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
11/11/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Rex Amick
sherri mills
11/12/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
sherri mills
11/14/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
11/16/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Rex Amick
Janey Wilkins
11/17/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
11/18/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Rex Amick
sherri mills
11/19/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
sherri mills
11/21/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
11/23/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Rex Amick
Janey Wilkins
11/24/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
11/30/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Rex Amick
Janey Wilkins
12/01/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
12/02/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
sherri mills
12/03/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
sherri mills
12/05/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
12/07/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
Janey Wilkins
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
1 of 10 slots filled
Rex Amick
12/08/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
12/09/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Rex Amick
sherri mills
12/10/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
sherri mills
12/12/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
12/14/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Rex Amick
Janey Wilkins
12/15/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
12/16/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Rex Amick
sherri mills
12/17/2020 (Thu.)   1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
5:30pm - 7:00pm  

Hatha | Level 2 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
sherri mills
12/19/2020 (Sat.)   9:00am - 10:30am  

Hatha | Level 2-3 (Gretchen) (8)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Carola Brown
12/21/2020 (Mon.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Paula) (10)

Instructor: Paula

 
2 of 10 slots filled
Rex Amick
Janey Wilkins
12/22/2020 (Tue.)   10:30am - 11:30am  

Hatha Yoga Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
1:30pm - 2:30pm  

Gentle/Chair | Level 1 (Susanna) (8)

Instructor: Susanna

 
6:30pm - 7:15pm  

Gentle Yoga (8)

Instructor: Salinda

 
12/23/2020 (Wed.)   10:30am - 11:45am  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Helen) (8)

Instructor: Helen

 
1 of 8 slots filled
django sanders
5:15pm - 6:15pm  

Hatha | Level 1-2 (Gretchen) (10)

Instructor: Gretchen

 
3 of 10 slots filled
Young Min Burkett
Rex Amick
sherri mills
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info