March 20 Parent Conference

March 20 Parent Conference Sign Up

Scroll down to find the name of your child's teacher.  This list is in alphabetical order, but some teachers are conferencing together (Kim/Watts, Denson/Bolden, Walker/Bartolo).  These conferences are all for March 20, 2019.

Date: 03/20/2019 (Wed.)

Location: Huntley Hills Elementary

Created by:   Suzette Powell
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Ms. Boggs

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
isabel acevedo
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Nicole Brown
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Maria Lopez
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
hilda hernandez
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Bethany Peterson
Mrs. Beach if available. Thanks!

Ms. Bolden/Ms. Denson

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Shonetine Miller
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Adrian Vallejos
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Yanci Salmeron
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Nicole Brown
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Elizabeth Martínez
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Wendy Bautista
Ms. Bolden
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Rebecca Carlisle
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Aisha Nichols

Ms. Fadina

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Adrian Vallejos
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Toyin fadina
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Parent Confirmed
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Parent Confirmed
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Parent Confirmed
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Parent Confirmed
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Parent Confirmed
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Parent Confirmed

Ms. Goldberg

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Syeda Ahmed
Naeem Mendez
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Md Abedin
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Belinda Dapreis
nope
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Melissa Neubauer
Ben
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Paz Reyes
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Dlynn Ticer
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Susan Mitchell
For Xavier Mitchell
4:45pm - 5:00pm   

Davis-Hanna

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Jenny Melton
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Maria Molina
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Imani Price
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   

Ms. Harvey

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
isabel acevedo
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Elizabeth Martinez
Mrs. Bales
4:45pm - 5:00pm   

Ms. Jordan

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Jefferson Lopez
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
M Luna
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   

Ms. Kim/Ms. Watts

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Faheva Thompson
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Marzan Uddin
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Norma Perez
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Lila Camacho
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   

Ms. Lee

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Tia McCants
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Jenny Melton
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Adam Cronan
none
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Ben Yoo
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Susanne Volk
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
MOLLY Rumple
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Nohemi Diaz
Ms. Nohemi Diaz
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Paz Reyes

Ms. Milliron

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Chaundra Hamilton
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Imani Price
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Lia Williams

Ms. Moore

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Latoya Roberson
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Katja Lauterbach
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   

Ms. Phillips

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Madelyn Cabrera
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Natasha Greenlee
4:45pm - 5:00pm   

Ms. Seals

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   

Ms. Syed-Alwi

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Nicole Cone
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Kirsty Loretz
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Md Abedin
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Jessica Hoot
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Melissa Neubauer
Ellie
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Ericka Macias-Esposito
Ericka Esposito
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Nuvia Pérez
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Suzanne Dolan

Ms. Tiller

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Darrah McGuire
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Arcemia Berduo
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Davina Profit
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Adam Cronan
none
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Ericka Macias-Esposito
Ericka Esposito
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Teneisha Jones

Ms. Viers

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Gina Gallois
Gina & Fabien Gallois
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Adam Cronan
none
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Enedina Gomez
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Marisa Simmons
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Ben Yoo
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Jana Rudolph
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Teneisha Jones
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Christine Moze

Ms. Walker/Ms. Bartolo

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
Leah Thach
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Alma Faeza
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Paulina Vasquez
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Alicia Silverio
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Mustakim Rashid
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Dina Parks
4:45pm - 5:00pm   

Ms. Worrell

03/20/2019 (Wed)
3:00pm - 3:15pm   
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Alexandria Lester
4:45pm - 5:00pm   


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home