Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Brookings Rangers Hockey- PeeWee Tournament

PeeWee A State Tournament February 19-21

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Call/Text Christy Heflin with any questions 701-840-9772. Thanks. 

Created by:   Christy Heflin
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (AST) Available Slot
02/19/2021 (Fri.) Lobby  12:00pm - 2:00pm  

Tournament Helper-10 Points (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Robb McClemans
Red Rink 1:45PM - Seed 3 vs Seed 6  1:30pm - 3:30pm  

Announcer/Scorekeeper/Music- 10 points

 
Graig Reicks

Clock- 10 Points

 
Mark Hyde

Penalty Box - 10 Points (2)

 
All slots filled
McKenzie Nielsen
Danielle Price

Sports Engine- 10 Points

 
Justin Kahler

Security - 10 points

 
Aaron Krogman
Lobby Help  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Tournament Helper-10 Points

 
Jessica Zweibahmer
Red Rink- 3:45 Seed 2 vs. Seed 7  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Announcer/Scorekeeper/Music- 10 points

 
Graig Reicks

Clock- 10 Points

 
Mark Hyde

Penalty Box - 10 Points (2)

 
All slots filled
McKenzie Nielsen
Danielle Price

Sports Engine- 10 Points

 
Justin Kahler

Security - 10 points

 
Aaron Krogman
Red Rink Cleanup  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Tournament Helper- 5 Points (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Dan Schumacher
Blue Rink - 5:45 Seed 4 vs. Seed 5  5:30pm - 7:30pm  

Announcer/Scorekeeper/Music- 10 points

 
Sharon Brecher

Clock- 10 Points

 
Mark Hyde

Penalty Box - 10 Points (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Hyde (2)
Angie Hyde and Chris Harris

Sports Engine- 10 Points

 
Melanie VanderWal

Security - 10 points

 
Paul Buckley
Lobby  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Tournament Helper-10 Points

 
Blue Rink - 7:45PM Seed 1 vs. Seed 8  7:30pm - 9:30pm  

Announcer/Scorekeeper/Music- 10 points

 
Sharon Brecher

Clock- 10 Points

 
Mark Hyde

Penalty Box - 10 Points (2)

 
All slots filled
Mark Hyde (2)
Angie Hyde and Chris Harris

Sports Engine- 10 Points

 
Melanie VanderWal

Security - 10 points

 
Paul Buckley
Locker Room/Blue Rink Cleanup  8:45pm - 9:45pm  

Tournament Helper- 5 Points (3)

 
All slots filled
Katie Theodosopoulos
Katie Theodosopoulos
Charity Hovey (2)
Charity & Marcus
02/20/2021 (Sat.) Lobby  10:30am - 12:30pm  

Tournament Helper-10 Points

 
Katie Theodosopoulos
Katie Theodosopoulos
Red Rink 12PM - Loser Game 2 vs Loser Game 1  11:45am - 1:45pm  

Announcer/Scorekeeper/Music- 10 points

 
Cathy Strand

Clock- 10 Points

 
Ron Dobesh

Penalty Box - 10 Points (2)

 
All slots filled
McKenzie Nielsen
Rick Lee

Sports Engine- 10 Points

 
Justin Kahler

Security - 10 points

 
Kristi Lee
Lobby  12:30pm - 2:30pm  

Tournament Helper-10 Points

 
Red Rink -2:00PM Loser Game 4 vs. Loser Game 3  1:45pm - 3:45pm  

Announcer/Scorekeeper/Music- 10 points

 
Jacob Kathman
Eli smith points

Clock- 10 Points

 
Robb McClemans

Penalty Box - 10 Points (2)

 
All slots filled
McKenzie Nielsen
David Vanderbush
Rick Lee

Sports Engine- 10 Points

 
Justin Kahler

Security - 10 points

 
Kristi Lee
Lobby  3:30pm - 5:30pm  

Tournament Helper-10 Points

 
Red Rink- 4:00 Winner Game 2 vs Winner Game 1  3:45pm - 5:45pm  

Announcer/Scorekeeper/Music- 10 points

 
Cathy Strand

Clock- 10 Points

 
Mark Hyde

Penalty Box - 10 Points (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Theodosopoulos
Katie Theodosopoulos
David Vanderbush
David Vanderbush

Sports Engine- 10 Points

 
Justin Kahler

Security - 10 points

 
Paul Buckley
Red Rink 6:00PM- Winner Game 4 vs. Winner Game 3  5:45pm - 7:45pm  

Announcer/Scorekeeper/Music- 10 points

 
Cathy Strand

Clock- 10 Points

 
Mark Hyde

Penalty Box - 10 Points (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Theodosopoulos
Katie Theodosopoulos
Angie Hyde
Angie Hyde

Sports Engine- 10 Points

 
Ron Dobesh

Security - 10 points

 
Paul Buckley
Red Rink Cleanup/Locker Room Cleanup  7:15pm - 8:15pm  

Tournament Helper- 5 Points (4)

 
02/21/2021 (Sun.) Red Rink - 7:30AM Loser Game 6 vs Loser Game 5  7:15am - 9:15am  

Announcer/Scorekeeper/Music- 10 points

 
Cathy Strand

Clock- 10 Points

 
Ron Dobesh

Penalty Box - 10 Points (2)

 
All slots filled
Robb McClemans
McKenzie Nielsen

Sports Engine- 10 Points

 
Ron Dobesh

Security - 10 points

 
Paul Buckley
Red Rink - 9:30AM Winner Game 6 and Winner Game 5  9:15am - 11:15am  

Announcer/Scorekeeper/Music- 10 points

 
Graig Reicks

Clock- 10 Points

 
Robb McClemans

Penalty Box - 10 Points (2)

 
All slots filled
McKenzie Nielsen
Scott Petterson
Cole Petterson

Sports Engine- 10 Points

 
Justin Kahler

Security - 10 points

 
Paul Buckley
Red Rink- 12:00PM Loser Game 8 vs Loser Game 7  11:45am - 1:45pm  

Announcer/Scorekeeper/Music- 10 points

 

Clock- 10 Points

 
Gary Bothe

Penalty Box - 10 Points (2)

 
All slots filled
Kayla Konechne
Jessica Kirkham
Kasey

Sports Engine- 10 Points

 
Justin Kahler

Security - 10 points

 
Paul Buckley
Red Rink 2:30PM Winner Game 8 vs. Winner Game 7  2:15pm - 4:15pm  

Announcer/Scorekeeper/Music- 10 points

 

Clock- 10 Points

 
Gary Bothe

Penalty Box - 10 Points (2)

 
All slots filled
Jessica Kirkham (2)
Kasey & Jessica

Sports Engine- 10 Points

 
Justin Kahler

Security - 10 points

 
Paul Buckley
Red Rink/Locker Room/General Cleanup  3:45pm - 4:45pm  

Tournament Helper- 5 Points (4)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |