Kindergarten Assessment 2019-2020

Kindergarten Assessment

     We will be holding summer assessment sessions that will take place at our school and should take no longer than 45 minutes to complete.  We will be assessing your child's reading, writing and math skills, as well, as how he/she follows directions and engages in play.  This information will assist us in determining how best to meet your child's individual learning needs.

Location: Bedminster Elementary School

Created by:   Beth Barndt
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
08/26/2019 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Student Name (3)

 
All slots filled
Emerson Kraus
Sean O'Connell
Logan O’Connell
Kash Nehoda
8:45am - 9:30am  

Student Name (3)

 
All slots filled
Joan Watson
Hunter
Natalie Bergeron
Talon Bergeron
Jeannine Chodorof
Shane Chodoroff
9:30am - 10:15am  

Student Name (3)

 
All slots filled
Lark Bradley
Brittany Cardone
Arabella Kleiger
10:15am - 11:00am  

Student Name (3)

 
All slots filled
Nolan Wood
Celeste Grevy
Colin Grevy
Stephanie Moyer
Mason Moyer
11:00am - 11:45am  

Student Name (3)

 
All slots filled
Evelyn Su
Michelle MacNeill
Braeleigh Blair
Nicole Panno
Adrianna Panno
12:15pm - 1:00pm  

Student Name (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Sara Butson
Cassidy Caldwell
1:00pm - 1:45pm  

Student Name (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Aimee Barzona
1:45pm - 2:30pm  

Student Name (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Lily Forman
2:30pm - 3:15pm  

Student Name (3)

 
All slots filled
Kerissa Arkins
Piper Arkins
Dana Kellogg
Arden Repash
Michelle Falcone
Victoria Falcone
08/28/2019 (Wed.) 12:30pm - 1:15pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Alexander Feinson
Alexander Feinson
Kyle Feinson
Kyle Feinson
Megan Thompson
Ewelina Jansson
Kyle Jansson
1:15pm - 2:00pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Brandi Weibrecht
John Weibrecht III
Brittany Hirschoff
Justin Hirschoff
Erica Crooke
Madison Crooke
Taylor Gensler
Colton Gensler
2:00pm - 2:45pm  

Student Name (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Samantha Force
Danielle Morrison
Savannah Morrison
Danielle Anderson
Connor Anderson
2:45pm - 3:30pm  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Brynn Forte
Luca Forte
Anita Schrey
Derek Koch
Carter Koch
Danielle Farero
Gavin Farero
08/29/2019 (Thu.) 8:00am - 8:45am  

Student Name (4)

 
2 of 4 slots filled
Susan Carr
Jackson Carr
Karen Schaffer
William Schaffer
8:45am - 9:30am  

Student Name (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Kimberly Kriechbaum
Shiloh Kriechbaum
9:30am - 10:15am  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Jacqueline Herter
Benjamin Herter
Danielle Francione
Andrew Francione
Danielle Francione
Adalinda Francione
Ashley Cusano
Isabella Lippincott
10:15am - 11:00am  

Student Name (4)

 
All slots filled
Nicholle Neelans
Madeleine Neelans
Melissa Robbins
Patrick Robbins
Danielle Francione
Adalinda Francione
Danielle Anderson
Connor Anderson
11:00am - 11:45am  

Student Name (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Nicole Bradbury
Hayden Bradbury
Melissa Demusz
Meghan Hutton
James Hutton


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service