7th and 8th Grade Divine Redeemer Confirmation Students

Christian Enrichment - 6th - 8th Grade

This sign up is for 6th - 8th Graders.  Christian Enrichment Activities count for 7th and 8th grade field-book.  There will be approximately one event per month, so check back for more dates!  PLEASE LET MRS. HAHN KNOW IF YOU HAVE ANY FOOD ALLERGIES [email protected]

Created by:   Heidi Graf
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot

September 23rd, 10:15 AM - Middle School Youth Group (grades 6 - 8)

Begin in the Media Center and end in the gym

 
18 slots filled - more available
Madigan Wehmeier
Ryan Hamell (2)
Ryan (8th) and Michael (6th)
Daltin Papandrea
Madison Klafke
Madison Klafke
Kyle Drew
Madelyn Reichl
Faith Knabenbauer
Lance Weiland
7th grade
Jacob Plopper
Annelise Eckmann
Cole Mosier
Sam & Jackson Jobe (2)
Kristal Stippich
Sarah
Zoe Simaras
Katie McCormick
Pip Hollamd
Pip Holland

October 14, 10:15 AM - Glow in the Dark Middle School Youth Group (grades 6 - 8)

Begin in the media Center and end in the gym

 
14 slots filled - more available
Isabella Marquart
Kyle Drew
Gideon Biedenbender
Cole Mosier
Daltin Papandrea
Dalton Papandrea
Jacob Plopper
Julia Bowen
Benjamin & Aaron Dudek (2)
Ben & Aaron
lance weiland
Sam & Jackson Jobe (2)
Madison Klafke
Annelise Eckmann

November 11th, MINUTE TO WIN IT 10:15 AM - Middle School Youth Group (grades 6 - 8)

Begin in the Media Center and end in the gym

 
12 slots filled - more available
Gideon Biedenbender
Linda Krogwold
Hannah Krogwold
Eloise Slipper
Jimmy Brewer
Kyle Drew
Sam Hans
Sam
Madigan Wehmeier
Jacob Plopper
Tracy Dudek (2)
Ben and Aaron
Carter Leibham
Madison Klafke

December 9 at 1:30 PM Christmas Caroling, Cookie Decorating & BINGO with residents at Matthews of Hartland

 
15 slots filled - more available
Benjamin and Aaron Dudek (2)
Hailey Tierney
Kyle Drew
Gideon Biedenbender
Audrey Cairns
Audrey Cairns
Logan Walker
Logan
camryn curtis
Grace Portale
Natalie Bhend
Makayla Wilbur
Madison Klafke
Briana Prox
Faith Knabenbauer
Ellie Schumacher

January 13th, 10:15 AM - Middle School Youth Group (grades 6 - 8)

Begin in the Media Center and end in the gym

 
10 slots filled - more available
Gideon Biedenbender
Owen Corteen
Caleb Palbicki
Faith Knabenbauer
Madigan Wehmeier
Annelise Eckmann
Kyle Drew
eva sevcik
Aanya Brion
Mitchell Lange

February 10th, 10:15 AM - Middle School Youth Group (grades 6 - 8)

Begin in the Media Center and ends early at 11:25 due to the Town Hall Meeting at 11:30

 
11 slots filled - more available
Olivia Smith
Gideon Biedenbender
Caleb Palbicki
Pip Holland
Stella Delcore
Greta Delcore
Natalie Bhend
Eloise Slipper
Megan Nordberg
Madigan Wehmeier
Daltin Papandrea
Daltin Papandrea

March 10th, 10:15 AM - Middle School Youth Group (grades 6 - 8)

Begin in the media Center and end in the gym

 
8 slots filled - more available
Gideon Biedenbender
Caleb Palbicki
Jack Lauterbach
Owen Corteen
Helina Menzel (2)
Helina and Jackson Menzel
Eloise Slipper
Pip Holland


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home