Cheltenham Little League

Baseball/Softball Summer Clinic

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Woodland Baseball Complex

Created by:   Mike Sullivan
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
08/06/2019
(Tue. 6:30pm - 8:30pm)

Participant

 
51 slots filled - more available
Marquis Ortiz
10
Roberto Molina (2)
8
Averell Walls Jr
10
Shane Broadwater
10
Sasha Broadwater-Moore
8
Isabella, Emma and Cole Nicosia (3)
6,9,11
Chakaire Sanders
12
Mason Folk
7
Patrick DeBelle (3)
12,11,8
Lawrence Pembroke (2)
8 and 12
Lawrence Pembroke (2)
8 and 12
Michele Davis (Chauncey)
9
Christopher Stephens
11
Miranda Brown
5
Miguel Angomas (2)
12 and 7
Ralph Rogers
6 years old
Marvin Wells
12
Jessika Rivera
6
Shondell Butler (2)
9
Sarah Pinto
10
Kelly Dostal Murphy
10
Nick Fox (2)
6, 8
Niles Desphy (2)
8,10
Ijia Phillips
11
Bradley Horsnall
10
Matthew & Lucas Ngo (2)
7, 10
Mark Wilhelm
8
Tami Montroy (2)
8, 4
Christine Jones
5
Yasir Lawrence
9
Brendan Flowers (3)
10,12,12
Shedia Moore
6
Matthew Harm
10
Max Levin
6
Henry And Austin Baganizi (2)
6&8
08/07/2019
(Wed. 6:30pm - 8:30pm)

Participant

 
54 slots filled - more available
Marquis Ortiz
10
Roberto Molina (2)
8
Averell Walls Jr
10
Shane Broadwater
10
Sasha Broadwater-Moore
8
Isabella, Emma and Cole Nicosia (3)
6,9,11
Chakaire Sanders
12
Mason Folk
7
Patrick DeBelle (3)
12,11,8
Lawrence Pembroke (2)
8 and 12
Lawrence Pembroke (2)
8 and 12
Michele Davis (Chauncey)
9
Christopher Stephens
11
Elizabeth Orzechowski (2)
10 and 6
Miranda Brown
5
Miguel Angomas (2)
12 and 7
Ralph Rogers
6 years old
Marvin Wells
12
Jessika Rivera
6
Shondell Butler (2)
9
Sarah Pinto
10
Kelly Dostal Murphy
10
Nick Fox (2)
6, 8
Niles Desphy (2)
8,10
Ijia Phillips
11
Bradley Horsnall
10
Matthew & Lucas Ngo (2)
7, 10
Mark Wilhelm
8
Tami Montroy (2)
8, 4
Christine Jones
5
Cherie Gerstadt (2)
8 & 10
Brendan Flowers (3)
10,12,12
Shedia Moore
6
Matthew Harm
10
Max Levin
6
Henry And Austin Baganizi (2)
6&8
08/08/2019
(Thu. 6:30pm - 8:30pm)

Participant

 
51 slots filled - more available
Marquis Ortiz
10
Averell Walls Jr
10
Shane Broadwater
10
Sasha Broadwater-Moore
8
Isabella, Emma and Cole Nicosia (3)
6,9,11
Chakaire Sanders
12
Mason Folk
7
Patrick DeBelle (3)
12,11,8
Lawrence Pembroke (2)
8 and 12
Michele Davis (Chauncey)
9
Christopher Stephens
11
Elizabeth Orzechowski (2)
10 and 6
Miranda Brown
5
Miguel Angomas (2)
12 and 7
Ralph Rogers
6 years old
Marvin Wells
12
Jessika Rivera
6
Shondell Butler (2)
9
Sarah Pinto
10
Kelly Dostal Murphy
10
Nick Fox (2)
6, 8
Niles Desphy (2)
8,10
Ijia Phillips
11
Bradley Horsnall
10
Matthew & Lucas Ngo (2)
7, 10
Mark Wilhelm
8
Tami Montroy (2)
8, 4
Christine Jones
5
Cherie Gerstadt (2)
8 & 10
Yasir Lawrence
9
Brendan Flowers (3)
10,12,12
Shedia Moore
6
Matthew Harm
10
Max Levin
6
Henry And Austin Baganizi (2)
6&8
08/13/2019
(Tue. 6:30pm - 8:30pm)

Participant

 
44 slots filled - more available
Charlie Payne
12
Marquis Ortiz
10
Roberto Molina (2)
8
Averell Walls Jr
10
Shane Broadwater
10
Dahlia Free
12
Sasha Broadwater-Moore
8
Isabella, Emma and Cole Nicosia (3)
6,9,11
Chakaire Sanders
12
Mason Folk
7
Patrick DeBelle (3)
12,11,8
Lawrence Pembroke (2)
8 and 12
Michele Davis (Chauncey)
9
Christopher Stephens
11
Miranda Brown
5
Miguel Angomas (2)
12 and 7
Ralph Rogers
6 years old
Nathan FitzPatrick
10
Noah FitzPatrick
7
Jessika Rivera
6
Sarah Pinto
10
Nick Fox (2)
6, 8
Niles Desphy (2)
8, 10
Ijia Phillips
11
Matthew & Lucas Ngo (2)
7, 10
Christine Jones
5
Yasir Lawrence
9
Brendan Flowers (3)
10,12,12
Shedia Moore
6
Frankie & William Kern (2)
5 and 7
Max Levin
6
08/14/2019
(Wed. 6:30pm - 8:30pm)

Participant

 
48 slots filled - more available
Charlie Payne
12
Sean Rios (2)
9, 5
Marquis Ortiz
10
Roberto Molina (2)
8
Averell Walls Jr
10
Shane Broadwater
10
Dahlia Free
12
Sasha Broadwater-Moore
8
Isabella, Emma and Cole Nicosia (3)
6,9,11
Chakaire Sanders
12
Mason Folk
7
Patrick DeBelle (3)
12,11,8
Lawrence Pembroke (2)
8 and 12
Michele Davis (Chauncey)
9
Christopher Stephens
11
Christopher Stephens
11
Miranda Brown
5
Miguel Angomas (2)
12 and 7
Ralph Rogers
6 years old
Nathan FitzPatrick
10
Noah FitzPatrick
7
Jessika Rivera
6
Sarah Pinto
10
Nick Fox (2)
6,8
Niles Desphy (2)
8, 10
Ijia Phillips
11
Matthew & Lucas Ngo (2)
7, 10
Christine Jones
5
Brendan Flowers (3)
10,12,12
Shedia Moore
6
Frankie & William Kern (2)
5 and 7
Jessica Johnson
8
Max Levin
6
Erin Coleman
8
08/15/2019
(Thu. 6:30pm - 8:30pm)

Participant

 
45 slots filled - more available
Charlie Payne
12
Marquis Ortiz
10
Roberto Molina (2)
8
Averell Walls Jr
10
Shane Broadwater
10
Dahlia Free
12
Sasha Broadwater-Moore
8
Isabella, Emma and Cole Nicosia (3)
6,9,11
Chakaire Sanders
12
Patrick DeBelle (3)
12,11,8
Lawrence Pembroke (2)
8 and 12
Michele Davis (Chauncey)
9
Christopher Stephens
11
Miranda Brown
5
Miguel Angomas (2)
12 and 7
Ralph Rogers
6 years old
Nathan FitzPatrick
10
Noah FitzPatrick
7
Jessika Rivera
6
Sarah Pinto
10
Nick Fox (2)
6, 8
Niles Desphy (2)
8, 10
Ijia Phillips
11
Matthew & Lucas Ngo (2)
7, 10
Yasir Lawrence
9
Brendan Flowers (3)
10,12,12
Shedia Moore
6
Frankie & William Kern (2)
5 and 7
Max Levin
6
Mason Folk
7
Jessica Johnson
8
Erin Coleman
8


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service