BIA Prospective Families - School Tour

BIA Prospective Families - School Tour

We invite you to the BIA School Tours. Dates are conveniently offered over several months and are scheduled as follows (please check back the week prior to your date in the event there is a cancellation or change). Please sign up using the Sign-up genius link provided below on the date that best suits you.  Our Lottery Opens January 14th, 2019 and closes February 14th, 2019! 

Created by:   Melanie Pink
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EST) Location Available Slot
11/16/2018
(Fri. 9:30am - 10:30am)
brookhaven innovation academy

Upper/Lower School (20)

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Rowana Allen
Sophia Lett
Melissa Perlman
Corree Perrin
Raychelle Brooks
2
Tashia McCain
1st Grade
11/30/2018
(Fri. 9:30am - 10:30am)
Brookhaven Innovation Academy

Lower School (20)

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Samara Kaufman (4)
Kindergarten
Cordiree Cross
4th grade
Sarah Aderson
4th grade
Dawn Thomas
6th,1st,4th
David & Shizue Sommer
4th grade next year
Cathy Zanbaka
1st and 3rd (maybe 2nd and 4th)
Rebecca Finn (2)
K
Sante White Sr
2
Heather Lutz
5, 4, 2
12/06/2018
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)
Brookhaven Innovation Academy

Lower School (20)

 
18 of 20 slots filled
Jennifer Marsh
Aceli Zenil
Maria Yi (2)
Kindergarten
Nerrissa Cox (3)
5
Sara Dickens
K
Stephanie Dowell (2)
Kindergarten
sante white
2
Anne Marie Dine
Kindergarten
Lenore Mack
5th
Ariel Adams
Kindergarten
Melanie Miklowski
Kindergarten
Monica Kareem (2)
3rd, Kindergarten
T. Rolon
Kindergarten and Second
12/14/2018
(Fri. 9:30am - 10:30am)
Brookhaven Innovation Academy

Upper School (20)

 
12 of 20 slots filled
Demetria Dawson (2)
6th
Katreice Jackson
6th
Wongel Worabo
6th
Maney Mazloom
Kindergarten
Dianne Diaz
Kindergarten and 7th Grade
andrea rodriguez (3)
2nd, 3rd and 5th
Krystal Kellum
5th
Janice Marsman
7-8
Jeffery Perrin
2nd Grade
01/17/2019
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)
Brookhaven Innovation Academy

Upper/Lower School (25)

 
All slots filled
Paola Rodriguez (5)
6,2,3
Anne Marie Dine
Kindergarten
Stephanie Fortunat (2)
4th grade
Bezawit Gebregiorgis (2)
Kindergarten and 2nd grade
Cara Morrison
Kindergarten
sante white
2nd
Libby Emerson
Kindergarten
Jessica Mesnick
K
Jennifer Waldman (2)
Kindergarten
Courtney Grantham (2)
Courtney Grantham - Kindergarten
BRANDI ADAMS
kindergarden
Samir B
Kindergarten
Victoria Deycard (3)
7th grade
Hiten Patel
1st
lisa hartman
4th
01/24/2019
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)
Brookhaven Innovation Academy

Upper/Lower School (25)

 
All slots filled
Sarah Lazarus (2)
Kindergarten
Nisha Jaichand
kindergarten
Amy Clarke
1
Cierra Chuly Boyd (3)
Nicole Henry, Tommy Boyd
Serena Sacks
Cliff Jones
Heather Breitfelder
Kindergarten
Hilary Galt
Kindergarten-2nd tour request
Edgar Perez (2)
6th grade
Jacqueline Gonzales
Kindergarden
Poornima Ramachandra (2)
Kindergarten
Molly Engle (2)
Kindergarten
Elizabeth Boone (2)
5,7
Jamila Jones
5th grade
Annabelle Freeman (2)
7th
lisa hartman
4th
michael hartman
4th
Indira Saunders
4th
02/01/2019
(Fri. 9:30am - 10:30am)
Brookhaven Innovation Academy

Lower School (25)

 
21 of 25 slots filled
Sophia Lett
S
Elise Valencia
Kindergarten
Tiffany Brown-Njovu
5
Jason Mitchell
Kindergarten
Lina Monsalve-Bonilla
First grade
Sebastián Lorenzo
Kinder
Tracy Ballot
4
E Linkenback (2)
Kindergarten
Michael Bondar
Kindergarten
Lindsey Sims (2)
1st grade
Deidy Hernandez
first Grade
Jamie Dokson (2)
kindergarten
Mea Matsuoka
Kindergarten
Noshin Zekavat
Kindergarden
Stephanie Spivey
Kindergarten
Lotte Kubota
1st Grade
Damaris Hodge
K and 2nd
T. Brown
K and 2
02/07/2019
(Thu. 9:30am - 10:30am)
Brookhaven Innovation Academy

Upper School (25)

 
11 of 25 slots filled
Megan Delosky
6
Jewell Fort
kindergarten
Damaris Hodge (2)
7th
Amy Houlihan
7th
Teleshia Brown
6th Grade
Angel Diedrich
Kindergarten
Valerie Jones (2)
8th
Kristeena Spivey
1st Grade
Kandyce Motley
6th
03/08/2019
(Fri. 9:30am - 10:30am)
Brookhaven Innovation Academy

Upper/Lower School (25)

 
15 of 25 slots filled
Jacquelkne Gonzales
Kindergarden
Sophia Lett
4th Grade
Eris Robinson
3
Alycia McMellion
5th
Robertina Bester (3)
3rd
Natalie Hardie
Kindergarten
Courtenay Gray (2)
5th grade
Sydney Sullivan (2)
1st grade
Rebecca Mitchell
k
Christine O
1
Crystal Aitken
K


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home