Youth Training

Youth Training (Summer)

Location: St. Luke's Church- 421 Cochise Ct, Carol Stream, IL 60188

Created by:   Kevin Sewell
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CDT) Available Slot
07/09/2018 (Mon.)

4:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (30)

Please arrive at 4:25 p.m.

 
14 of 30 slots filled
Sam Ongstad
Tina Buehler
Luke Yonker
Joey COLADIPIETRO
Andrew Camic
Diego Prado
Noah Peterson
Julius Montavon
Tommy
Andrew Camic
Cooper Anderson
Nathan Schmidt
Ravi Patel
Arpita Patel

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. (30)

Please arrive at 6:25 p.m.

 
9 of 30 slots filled
Jimmy DiMichele
Sam Palmer
Jake Glynn
Ryan Evans
Brock Beatus
Tug Staudacher
Caedon Peterson
Joey Sopiarz
Will Clements
07/10/2018 (Tue.)

4:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (30)

Please arrive at 4:25 p.m.

 
11 of 30 slots filled
Sam Ongstad
Luke Yonker
Diego Prado
Andrew Camic
Joey Coladipietro
Ryan Murawski
Drew Pemberton
Noah Pererson
Noah
Cooper Anderson
Matthew Arrambide
Will Clements

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. (30)

Please arrive at 6:25 p.m.

 
2 of 30 slots filled
Tommy
Joey Sopiarz
07/11/2018 (Wed.)

4:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (30)

Please arrive at 4:25 p.m.

 
14 of 30 slots filled
Sam Ongstad
Tina Buehler
Luke Yonker
Nehemiah Shannon
Santino Stagen
Diego Prado
Max Coleman
Andrew Camic
Jayden Magno
Ryan Murawski
Drew Pemberton
Cooper Anderson
Jacob Zolna
Sean Riordan

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. (30)

Please arrive at 6:25 p.m.

 
6 of 30 slots filled
Jimmy DiMichele
Frank M
Jake Glynn
Ryan Evans
Sam Palmer
Joey Sopiarz
07/16/2018 (Mon.)

4:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (30)

Please arrive at 4:25 p.m.

 
8 of 30 slots filled
Sam Ongstad
Tina Buehler
Luke Yonker
Tommy
Andrew Camic
Cooper Anderson
Matthew Arrambide
Ryan Murawski

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. (30)

Please arrive at 6:25 p.m.

 
1 of 30 slots filled
Joey Sopiarz
07/17/2018 (Tue.)

4:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (30)

Please arrive at 4:25 p.m.

 
12 of 30 slots filled
Sam Ongstad
Tommy
Luke Yonker
Santino Stagen
Max Coleman
Andrew Camic
Jayden Magno
Noah Peterson
Cooper Anderson
Ryan Murawski
Jake Zolna
Jimmy DiMichele

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. (30)

Please arrive at 6:25 p.m.

 
5 of 30 slots filled
Tommy
Sam Palmer
Jake Glynn
Luke Yonker
Ryan Evans
07/18/2018 (Wed.)

4:30 p.m. - 6:30 p.m. (30)

Please arrive at 4:25 p.m.

 
8 of 30 slots filled
Tina Buehler
Luke Yonker
Nehemiah Shannon
Santino Stagen
Max Coleman
Andrew Camic
Cooper Anderson
Ryan Murawski

6:30 p.m. - 8:30 p.m. (30)

Please arrive at 6:25 p.m.

 
2 of 30 slots filled
Jimmy DiMichele
Joey Sopiarz


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home