Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
CAHS Parent Teacher Conferences

Winter 2020 Conferences Staff A-K

Please utilize this link to sign up for conferences for our fall conference dates 

Staff A-K can be found here:  https://tinyurl.com/CAHSWinter20AK

Staff L-Z can be found here:  https://tinyurl.com/CAHSWinter20LZ

 

 

 

Location: Columbus Alternative High School

Created by:   Michelle Lewis
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

CAHS Educator Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EST)

BARKELOO

Computer Graphics, IB Art, Ceramics

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Drew Milligan
Sabreen Ahmed Kahea (Conference Room)
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Frederick Benton
Brandice Smith
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Mandy Pratt
Maizy Pratt
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Lisa Wheeler
Lillian zubovich
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Christine Creagh
Riley Creagh
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Maria Blaney
Kosta Blaney

BELTRAN

Spanish

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Lydia Bynum
Beautiful
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Khadija Ali
Abdallah Robleh
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Alicia Oddi
Jamie McDaniel
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Rahmu Said
Ahmed Hussein
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Farton Afrah
Nawal
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Alissa Sheets
Logan Sheets
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Rhonda Michelle
Lemuel Tenia
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Paul Johnson II
Paul Johnson III
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Orlena Rojas
Maria Rojas
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Sahra Abdi,
Hana Hussein
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Layla Mohamed
Faduma Abdullahi
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Joel Hooker
Gia Hooker
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Lisa Wheeler
Lillian zubovich
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Nadia Atid
Abdellah Zouak
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Paul Johnson II
Paul Johnson III
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Katie Polen
Josiah Capocciama-Polen
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Thang Mung
Cing Huai
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Kamilah Hawthorne
Amare Hawthorne

BROWN

Humanities 9, College and Career Readiness

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Paul Johnson II
Paul Johnson III
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Orlena Rojas
Maria Rojas
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Laila Qatef
Mohammed Ayoub Dil
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
mary klain
V Musser
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Nadia Atid
Abdellah Zouak
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Paul Johnson II
Paul Johnson III
5:45pm - 6:00pm   

COAKLEY

Humanities 9 Humanities 10 and Psychology/Sociology

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Anne McMullen
Alan McMullen
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Isaac Coakley
Neal
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Rahmu Said
Abdimalik Ali
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Malado Ly
Birane Seck
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Alicia Oddi
Jamie McDaniel
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
John Asamoah
Priscilla Asamoah
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Ann Weinman
Maggie Weinman
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Farton Afrah
Ashwaq
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Beverly Sylla
Beverly Sylla
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Rhonda Michelle
Lemuel Tenia
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Mary Harrison-Stout
Sam Seth Stout
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Maria Thompson
Mayalsai Harmon
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Layla Mohamed
Faduma Abdullahi
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Lisa Wheeler
Lillian zubovich
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Thang Mung
Cing Huai
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Solomon Kumolu
Mercy Kumolu
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Joe Palmer
Libby Palmer
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Deanna Cooper
Nyasa Moorehead
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Shalamar Thompson
Nasie Thompson

CORDELL

Special Education, Math and Science

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Alekiea Backner
Tykeyla and tykel rivers
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
DeShawn Foster
DaZahnik Foster
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
DeShawn Foster
DaZahnik Foster
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   

CRAWFORD

Special Education, English and Social Studies

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Alekiea Backner
Tykeyla and tykel rivers
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   

FLEMMING

Chorale (Mixed Ensemble), Chorus, Music Survey

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Daryl Flemming
In Rehearsal
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Daryl Flemming
In Rehearsal
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Daryl Flemming
In Rehearsal
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Daryl Flemming
In Rehearsal
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Daryl Flemming
In Rehearsal
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Daryl Flemming
In Rehearsal
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Daryl Flemming
In Rehearsal
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Daryl Flemming
In Rehearsal
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Daryl Flemming
In Rehearsal
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Daryl Flemming
In Rehearsal
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Daryl Flemming
In Rehearsal
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Daryl Flemming
In Rehearsal
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Daryl Flemming
In Rehearsal
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Daryl Flemming
In Rehearsal
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Daryl Flemming
Talent Show Prep
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Daryl Flemming
Talent Show Prep
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Daryl Flemming
Talent Show Prep
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Daryl Flemming
Talent Show Prep

FOLEY, JAMIE (ENGLISH)

Humanities 9, IB English 12 HL and SL

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Alesha Wood
Asha wood
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Qamar Ahmed
Abdirizak Sheik
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Karen Staley
Andrew Staley
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Krishna Neupaney
Puskar Neupaney
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Zacharia Ali
Zacharia
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Sahra Abdi
Hana Hussein
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Nadine Lothrop
Elijah Lothrop
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
JAIME BOATWRIGHT
Sabryn Smith
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Thang Mung
Cing Huai
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   

FOLEY, JUSTIN(Science)

AP Chemistry, Chemistry, Pre AP/IB Chemistry

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Rebecca Reid
Mahala morris
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Anne McMullen
Alan McMullen
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Eliza Lourdes
Grayson Moya
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Heather Caldwell Sebetich
Quinn Sebetich
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Michelle Alder
ethan alder
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Mary Wachtel
Wyatt Starkie
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Travenus West
Aralon Glover
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Travenus West
Aralon Glover
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Lisa Wheeler
Lillian sunshine zubovich
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Brittaini pulver
Santiago Montelongo
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Jennifer Mitzen
emma wendt
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Milosz Rehfus
Milosz Rehfus
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
William Lyons
Daksha Lyons
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Joe Palmer
Josie Palmer
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Ginny Nelson
Britain Wilson
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Mark Klingler
Summer Dush
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Cassie Burkett
Cameron Poston

FREELAND

IB Math 11, Math II

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Drew Milligan
Sabreen Ahmed Kahea (Conference Room)
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Heather Caldwell Sebetich
Quinn Sebetich
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Rahmu Said
Sahra Abdi
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Hasna Mohamed
Abdi Moualem
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Mohamud Ali
Sakaria Muse
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Heidi Bailes
Isaac Bailes
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Brittaini pulver
Santiago Montelongo
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Julia McCarter
Benham McCarter
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
mary klain
V Musser
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Cassie Burkett
Cameron Poston
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Julia McCarter
Benham
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Vincent Freeland
Vinice Kasabo

GIEG

IB Math 11, Math III, Math I

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Sandra Taylor
Juliane Simpkins
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Kelly Jackson
Arianna Stockard
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Eliza Lourdes
Grayson Moya
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Anne McMullen
Alan McMullen
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Lydia Bynum
Ezra
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Julie Homik
Peter Homik
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jennifer Garrison
Ethan Shriver
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Michelle Alder
zach and ethan alder
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Rhonda Michelle
Lemuel Tenia
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Ann Weinman
Maggie Weinman
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Sunny Killina
Rowan Killina
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Emily Adesiji
Mariam Adesiji
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Fatimata Ba
Sophie Souare
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Farton Afrah
Ashwaq
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Laila Qatef
Mohammed Ayoub Dil
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Kamilah Hawthorne
Amare Hawthorne
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Lisa Wheeler
Lillian zubovich
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Mohamud Ali
Abdirahman Muse
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Jen Dush
summer dush
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
janelle hutton-leavell
jalen leavell
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Thang Mung
Cing Huai

GLORIOSO

Humanities 9, IB Social and Cultural Anthropology HL, AP Government

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Drew Milligan
Sabreen Ahmed Kahea (Conference Room)
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Natasha Stewart
Natavea Vickers
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Sandra Taylor
Juliane Simpkins
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Kelly Jackson
Arianna Stockard
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Halima Farah
Aisha Mohamed
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Rahmu Said
Ahmed Hussein/Abdigafar Hussein
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Tawana Roebuck
Rodnique Roebuck
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Peter/Alexis Homik
PJ Homik
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Orlena Rojas
Maria Rojas
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Mandy Pratt
Maizy Pratt
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Megan Watland
Kaileigh Watland
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jodi Murray
Ivan Murray
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Sunny Killina
Rowan Killina
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Halima Farah
Aisha Mohamed
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Joe Palmer
Libby Palmer
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Shellise Murphy
Khalil Murphy
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Veronica Montgomery
Monarch Montgomery
5:45pm - 6:00pm   

Goodwin

School Counselor, Out of Cohort, 504 Coordinator

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Jill Cain
Jackson Cain
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Jill Cain
Jackson Cain
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Jeanine Kelby
Sarah Kelby
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   

HACKWORTH

IB Environment Systems and Societies, Physics

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Michelle Daniel
Grant Daniel
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Michelle Alder
zach alder
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Mohamud Ali
Sakaria Muse
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Fatimata Ba
Sophie Souare
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Mia Kraus
Mia Kraus
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Shellise Murphy
Khalil Murphy
5:45pm - 6:00pm   

HARRIS

Humanities 10, IB English 11 SL

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Fathiya Salad
Ahmed Ali
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Hassan Mohamud
Haji, Zachary
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Farton Afrah
Ashwaq
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Beverly Sylla
Beverly Sylla
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Michelle Alder
zach alder
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Milosz Rehfus
Milosz Rehfus
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Lisa Wheeler
Lillian sunshine Zubovich
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Brittaini pulver
Santiago Montelongo
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Fatima Vieira
Fadania Indequi
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Mohamud Ali
Anisa Muse
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Hasna Mohamed
Abdi Moualem Q
5:45pm - 6:00pm   

HIGBY

IB Maths HL 12, Math III, ACT/SAT Prep

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Sally Kuzemchak
Henry Husenits
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Justin Higby
JIMMY
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Keith Gengras
Rosalie Gengras
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Frederick Benton
Brandice Smith
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Michelle Daniel
Grant Daniel
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jennifer Mitzen
emma wendt
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Mr. Gebremeskal
Lamek Mekone
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Justin Higby
Justin
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Justin Higby
Jordan
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Maria Thompson
Mayalsia Harmon
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Christine Creagh
Riley Creagh
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Evelyn Suarez
Leila Suarez
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Lisa Pfeifer
Matilda
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Larry Foster
Caidyn Foster
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Nadine Lothrop
Elijah Lothrop
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Solomon Kumolu
Mercy Kumolu
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
William Lyons
Daksha Lyons
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Shellise Murphy
Khalil Murphy

HIGGINS

School Counselor, Cohorts 2020 and 2022

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Tyrome Alexander
Seth Alexander
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Beverly Sylla
Beverly Sylla
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Jill Cain
Jackson Cain
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Jill Cain
Jackson Cain
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Nadine Lothrop
Elijah Lothrop
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Brittaini pulver
Santiago Montelongo
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Jennifer Lange
Stella Thompson
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Beverly Sylla
Beverly Sylla
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
mary klain
V Musser
5:45pm - 6:00pm   

HOYD

IB Maths HL 11, Math I

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Fathiya Salad
Ahmed Ali
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Rahmu Said
Abdimalik Ali
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Karen Staley
Andrew Staley
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Alissa Sheets
Logan Sheets
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Paul Johnson II
Paul Johnson III
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Krishna Neupaney
Puskar Neupaney
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Alice Webb
Team Meeting
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Alice Webb
Team Meeting
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Sahra Abdi,
Hana Hussein
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Mandy Pratt
Maizy Pratt
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Darlene Wright
Vaughn George
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Jeanine Kelby
Sarah Kelby
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Ginny Nelson
Britain Wilson
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Katie Polen
Josiah Capocciama-Polen
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Paul Johnson II
Paul Johnson III
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Cassandra Freeland
Adam
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Deanna Cooper
Nyasa Moorehead

JENNISON

Technology Courses

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Michelle Daniel
Grant Daniel
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Julie Homik
Peter Homik
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Mr. Gebremeskal
Lamek Mekonen
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Tawana Roebuck
Rodnique Roebuck
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Fatimata Ba
Sophie Souare
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Maria Thompson
Mayalsai Harmon
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Sunny Killina
Rowan Killina
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Mohamud Ali
Anisa Muse
5:45pm - 6:00pm   

JOHNSTON

AP Biology, Pre AP/IB Biology, Biology

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Drew Milligan
Sabreen Ahmed Kahea (Conference Room)
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Molly O'Shaughnessy
Jack O'Shaughnessy
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Emily Adesiji
Mariam Adesiji
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Qamar Ahmed
Abdirizak Sheik
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Sandra Taylor
Juliane Simpkins
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Alissa Sheets
Logan Sheets
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Julie Miller
Foster Miller
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Michelle Alder
ethan alder
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Zacharia Ali
Zacharia
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Rahmu Said
Abdimalik Ali
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Farton Afrah
Aisha
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Jodi Murray
Ivan Murray
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Sunny Killina
Rowan Killina
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Mary Harrison-Stout
Sam Seth Stout
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Mandy Pratt
Maizy Pratt
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Karen Staley
Andrew Staley
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Nadine Lothrop
Elijah Lothrop
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Jennifer Lange
Stella Thompson
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
William Lyons
Daksha Lyons
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Julia McCarter
Benham McCarter
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Cassie Burkett
Cameron Poston
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Joel Hooker
Gia Hooker

JONES

IB English 11 HL and SL

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
Drew Milligan
Sabreen Ahmed Kahea (Conference Room)
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Emily Adesiji
Mariam Adesiji
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Natasha Stewart
Natavea Vickers
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Karen Staley
Andrew Staley
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Baldwin Weber
Baldwin Weber
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Frederick Benton
Brandice Smith
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Sandra Taylor
Juliane Simpkins
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Lydia Bynum
Ezra
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
A Alberta Gupton
Austin
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Jennifer Garrison
Ethan Shriver
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
A Alberta Gupton
AJ
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
A Alberta Gupton
Sidney
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
Jodi Murray
Ivan Murray
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
Sunny Killina
Rowan Killina
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Afrika Gupton
J Jefferson
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Mandy Pratt
Maizy Pratt
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Nneka Cherry
Walt Turner
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
D Aranda
Malachi Dupre
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
D Aranda
Joe Brady
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
Cassandra Freeland
Adam
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Veronica Montgomery
Monarch Montgomery
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Mary Klain
V Musser

KNICK

Art Survey, Drawing and Painting

02/06/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
Kamilah Hawthorne
Amare Hawthorne
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
Zacharia Ali
Zacharia
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
02/13/2020 (Thu)
3:15pm - 3:30pm   
3:30pm - 3:45pm   
3:45pm - 4:00pm   
4:00pm - 4:15pm   
4:15pm - 4:30pm   
Kamilah Hawthorne
Amare Hawthorne
4:30pm - 4:45pm   
Lisa Wheeler
Lillian sunshine zubovich
4:45pm - 5:00pm   
Joel Hooker
Gia Hooker
5:00pm - 5:15pm   
5:15pm - 5:30pm   
5:30pm - 5:45pm   
Larry Foster
Caidyn Foster
5:45pm - 6:00pm   
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info