Lutheran High

Freshmen Registration Nights

Please select a time that work best for you and your student.

Scroll to the end and review all the times available. If all slots are full, please contact Carmen in the school office and we'll work out a time over the following weeks that works for you.

(920) 452-3323 Sheboygan Lutheran High School

Created by:   Erich Schmidt
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Location Available Slot
01/20/2021
(Wed. 4:30pm - 7:00pm)
LHS 

4:30 - 5:00p w/ Laura Adameak

 
Kim McKnight
Ethan McKnight

4:30 - 5:00p w/ Derek Bult

 
Amy Hein
Nicholas Hein

4:30 - 5:00p w/ Tim Muth

 
Sarah Leibham
Luke Leibham

5:00 - 5:20p w/ Laura Adameak

 
Heather Winter
Ethan Winter

5:00 - 5:20 p w/ Tim Muth

 
Ryan & Melissa Hauch
Ellen Hauch

5:00 - 5:20 p w/ Derek Bult

 
Georgeann Walecka
Claire Walecka

5:20 - 5:40 p w. Laura Adamek

 
Lisa Van De Kreeke
London Hauer

5:20 - 5:40p w/ Tim Muth

 
KATHERINE SCHMITZ
Elizabeth Schmitz

5:20 - 5:40p w/ Derek Bult

 
Kathy Hughes
Lukas Hughes

5:20 - 5:40p w/ Al Holzheimer

 
David Blas
Danavid Blas

5:40 - 6:00p w/ Laura Adameak

 
Kristina Ourada
Sophia Ourada

5:40 - 6:00p w/ Tim Muth

 
Mark Boehlke
Lauryn Boehlke

5:40 - 6:00p w/ Derek Bult

 
Lisa Klapperich
Kole

5:40 - 6:00p w/ Al Holzheimer

 

6:00 - 6:20p w/ Laura Adameak

 
Ann Rahn
Madelyn Rahn

6:00 - 6:20p w/ Tim Muth

 
Laura Carman
Sophia Carman

6:00 - 6:20p w/ Derek Bult

 
Karl DeVries
Jack DeVries

6:00 - 6:20p w/ Al Holzheimer

 

6:20 - 6:40p w/ Laura Adameak

 
Laura Machucho
Maria Ramirez

6:20 - 6:40p w/ Tim Muth

 
Kathleen Berg
Rebekah Berg

6:20 - 6:40p w/ Derek Bult

 
Aaryn Feile
Lanyon

6:20 - 6:40p w/ Al Holzheimer

 
Libby MacGillis
Jack MacGillis

6:40 - 7:00p w/ Laura Adameak

 
Jenny Nikisch
Brandon Nikisch

6:40 - 7:00p w. Tim Muth

 
Kristopher Mylius
Benjamin Mylius

6:40 - 7:00p w/ Derek Bult

 
Angela /David McFarland / Lubach
Lilian McFarland

6:40 - 7:00p w/ Al Holzheimer

 
Michelle Wappler
Isaac Wappler

7:00 - 7:20p w/ Laura Adameak

 
Jacqueline Shuit
Matthew Duszynski

7:00 - 7:20p w/ Tim Muth

 
Kate Markert
Emily Markert

7:00 - 7:20p w/ Derek Bult

 
Nicole Leganchuk
Alexei Leganchuk

7:00 - 7:20p w/ Al Holzheimer

 
01/21/2021
(Thu. 5:00pm - 8:00pm)
Conference Room WFAC 

5:00 - 5:20 p w/ Derek Bult

 
Tina Vaszily
Madison Vaszily

5:20 - 5:40p w/ Derek Bult

 
Jon & Heidi Krueger
Andrew Krueger

5:40 - 6:00p w/ Derek Bult

 
Aleithea Adams
Aleithea Adams

6:30-6:50p w/ Laura Adameak 1/21

 
Jen Littmann
Quinn Littmann

6:50- 7:10p w/ Laura Adameak 1/21

 
Nancy Schulze
Lukas Schulze

7:10 - 7:30p w/ Laura Adameak 1/21

 
Jessica Walford
Chloe Walford

7:30 - 7:50p w/ Laura Adameak

 
Amy Fredericks
Gabi Fredericks

w/ Derek Bult @ 4:30p

 
Cassie Makela
Reagan Makela
01/27/2021
(Wed. 3:00pm - 4:30pm)
Registrars Office 

3:00p w/ Al Holzheimer

 

3:20p w/ Al Holzheimer

 

3:40 w/ Al Holzheimer

 

4:00p w/ Al Holzheimer

 
02/02/2021
(Tue. 3:00pm - 4:30pm)
Registrars Office 

3:00p w/ Al Holzheimer

 

3:20p w/ Al Holzheimer

 

3:40p w/ Al Holzheimer

 

4:00p w/ Al Holzheimer

 
02/03/2021
(Wed. 3:00pm - 4:30pm)
Registrars Office 

3:00p w/ Al Holzheimer

 

3:20p w/ Al Holzheimer

 

3:40p w/ Al Holzheimer

 

4:00p w/ Al Holzheimer

 

4:20p w/ Al Holzheimer

 

4:40p w/ Al Holzheimer

 
02/05/2021 (Fri.) Registrars Office 

3:45 pm w/ Al Holzheimer

 
Al & Denise Rick
Gretta Rick

4:00 w/ Al Holzheimer

 
Kirsten Lemus
Maxwell Lemus

3:00p w/ Al Holzheimer

 

3:20p w/ Al Holzheimer

 
02/11/2021
(Thu. 6:30pm - 8:00pm)
Guidance Office 

6:30 - 7:00p w/ Laura Adameak

 
Erica Thomas
Jake Thomas

7:00 - 7:30p w/ Laura Adameak

 
Kim Zeman
Dalton Zeman

7:30 - 8:00p w/ Laura Adameak

 
Joe & Heather Leibham
Andrew Leibham
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |