Swim Dogs

Swim Dogs Practice Sign Up

Please use this form to sign up for ALL practices. In order to practice, you must do the following:

  • Be registered for Swim Dogs
  • Sign up for a specific practice here

Additionally, please sign up with the SWIMMMER'S name only and for their practice group only. Please delete your practice if you are unable to attend, and let Coach Ryan know (if it happens to be an hour before practice or less!)

If you would like to request to sign up for a practice that isn't your practice group, please email Coach Ryan for permission first:)

Please let Coach Ryan know if you have any questions at [email protected]

Created by:   Ryan Harbuck
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MDT) Location Available Slot
06/15/2021
(Tue. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)
Lowry Pool 

12:30-2:00pm Big Dogs (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Evelyn Merson
Kenji Pollock
Sadie Wilson

12:30-2:00pm Top Dogs & HS Dogs (48)

 
13 of 48 slots filled
Ellie Reimer
Aimee Harling
Bella Smith
Elise Kittleson
Keegan Merson
Dahlia Linkow
Lucas Barun
Ella Ryan
Jonas Scudamore
Paige Reilly
Blake Lewis
Sydney Tatar
Gigi zinis

12:30-2:00pm Masters (12)

 
4 of 12 slots filled
Lorenzo Einsporn
Eric Nussbaumer
Madison Smith
Kelly Worden
06/17/2021
(Thu. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)
Lowry Pool 

12:30-2:00pm Big Dogs (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Evelyn Merson
Sadie Wilson
Kenji Pollock

12:30-2:00pm Top Dogs & HS Dogs (48)

 
11 of 48 slots filled
Elise Kittleson
Dahlia Linkow
Aimee Harling
Keegan Merson
Bella Smith
Blake Lewis
Ella Ryan
Ellie Reimer
Lucas Barun
Riley Minogue-Rau
Caleb Merson

12:30-2:00pm Masters (12)

 
3 of 12 slots filled
Rich Merson
Kelly Worden
Lorenzo Einsporn
06/18/2021
(Fri. 11:45am - 1:30pm)
Lowry Pool 

11:45am drylands, 12:30-1:30pm swim Top Dogs & HS Dogs (15)

 
11 of 15 slots filled
Elise Kittleson
Paige Reilly
Dahlia Linkow
Georgia Lamoreaux
Aimee Harling
Ella Ryan
Ellie Reimer
Greta Bellamy
Bella Smith
Sydney Tatar
Erin Harwood

12:30-1:30pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Big Dogs (12)

 
9 of 12 slots filled
Bela Nussbaumer
Apollo Nussbaumer
Ollie Bauers
Van Harbuck
Kenji Pollock
Mei Pollock
Tom Worden
Brenna Lee
Elissa Lee
06/19/2021
(Sat. 11:40am - 2:00pm)
Lowry Pool 

11:40 drylands, 12:00-12:45 swim Pups & Lil' Dogs (16)

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Ollie Bauers
Taylor Gaffney
Will Gaffney

12:45-2:00pm Big Dogs (16)

 
1 of 16 slots filled
Hannah Sills-Feerst

12:00-2:00pm Top Dogs, HS Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
7 of 36 slots filled
Elise Kittleson
Bella Smith
Dahlia Linkow
Ana Federico
Ellie Reimer
Georgia Lamoreaux
Lorenzo Einsporn
06/21/2021
(Mon. 4:45pm - 7:00pm)
Lowry Pool 

4:45pm drylands, 5:30-7:00pm swim Big Dogs (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Mara Demain

4:45pm drylands, 5:30-7:00pm swim Top Dogs & HS Dogs (24)

 
4 of 24 slots filled
Greta Bellamy
Elise Kittleson
Aimee Harling
Dahlia Linkow

5:30-7:00pm swim Masters (12)

 
1 of 12 slots filled
Lorenzo Einsporn

5:40 drylands, 6:00-7:00pm swim Pups/Lil Dogs (16)

 
3 of 16 slots filled
Ronin Wise
Taylor Gaffney
Will Gaffney
06/22/2021
(Tue. 12:30pm - 2:00pm)
Lowry Pool 

12:30-2:00pm Big Dogs (12)

 

12:30-2:00pm Top Dogs & HS Dogs (48)

 

12:30-2:00pm Masters (12)

 
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |