Swim Dogs

Swim Dogs Practice Sign Up

Please use this form to sign up for ALL practices. In order to practice, you must do the following:

  • Be registered for Swim Dogs
  • Have a COVID-Liability Waiver on file 
  • Sign up for a specific practice here
  • Complete a daily health screen online

Additionally, please sign up with the SWIMMMER'S name only and for their practice group only. Please delete your practice if you are unable to attend, and let Coach Ryan know (if it happens to be an hour before practice or less!)

If you would like to request to sign up for a practice that isn't your practice group, please email Coach Ryan for permission first:)

Please let Coach Ryan know if you have any questions at [email protected]

Created by:   Ryan Harbuck
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MST) Location Available Slot
01/19/2021
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
JCC Pool 

3:30-4:30pm Top Dogs & HS Dogs (24)

 
18 of 24 slots filled
Rowen Mowrey
jackson Lewis
Blake Lewis
Paige Reilly
Aimee Harling
Keegan Merson
Annika Damon
Ryan Schnur
Kairine Brown
Broden Smith
Dahlia Linkow
Charlotte McHughs
Brian McHughs
Georgia Rudolph
Katia Marusich
Jacob Reimer
Thomas Newell
meg parent

4:30-5:30pm Top Dogs, HS Dogs, Masters (24)

 
18 of 24 slots filled
Emmie Hudson
Annika Abramson
Elise Kittleson
Georgia Lamoreaux
Benjamin Parent
Isaiah Mata
Ella Ryan
Tess Buran
Kate Callender
Jane Wiebe
Mia Howard
Frances Rechtin
Cailin Ogg
Gigi Zinis
Sophie Graham
Ben Parsons
Kate Graham
James Neid
01/20/2021
(Wed. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
JCC Pool 

3:00-4:00pm Big Dogs, Top Dogs, & Masters (24)

 
All slots filled
Kate Callender
Rich Merson
Keegan Merson
Evelyn Merson
Olive Merson
Lorenzo Einsporn
Bart Llewellyn
Betsy Llewellyn
Julian Bauers
Erin Fletcher
Violet Turner
Frances Rechtin
Van Harbuck
Eric Nussbaumer Nussbaumer
James Neid
Julia Ragan (2)
Brian McHughs
Brian Brown (2)
Davis and Henry Brown
Luke Fountain
Bryn Hodges
Riley Minogue-Rau
Larry Hudson

4:00-5:00pm HS Dogs (24)

 
All slots filled
Bella Smith
Broden Smith
Georgia Rudolph
Grant Wilson
Rowen Mowrey
Elise Kittleson
Georgia Lamoreaux
Benjamin Parent
Paige Reilly
Caleb Merson
Josie West
Ethan Schnur
Ryan Schnur
Henry Batchelder
Avery Hudson
Sydney Tatar
Ana Federico
Annika Abramson
Dahlia Linkow
Max Eggleston
Cailin Ogg
meg parent
Sophie Graham
Charlotte McHughs

5:00-6:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Big Dogs (24)

 
All slots filled
Gigi Cox
Gigi
Natalie Webb
Lillie Shafran
Beatrice Durham
Big Dogs
William Durham
Lil Dogs
Mara Demain
Brenna Lee
Elissa Lee
Heather Lee
Logan Wesolowski
Lucas Barun
Taylor Gaffney
Otis Schuster
Ronin Wise
Ericka Pardo
Jonas Scudamore
Hannah Goldberg butler
Tamar Goldberg-Butler
Kiran Parkhie
Sonia Parkhie
Kenji Pollock
Abbot Bacon
Tessa Olsen
Lola Bruns
01/21/2021
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
JCC Pool 

3:30-4:30pm Top Dogs & HS Dogs (24)

 
All slots filled
jackson Lewis
Blake Lewis
Henry Batchelder
Paige Reilly
Erin Harwood
Caleb Merson
Dahlia Linkow
Rowen Mowrey
Kairine Brown
Benjamin Parent
Thomas Newell
Avery Hudson
Sophie Graham
Ethan Schnur
Ryan Schnur
Brian McHughs
Jenna Kelly
Grant Wilson
meg parent
Kate Parsons
Ana Federico
Ben Parsons
Kari Campbell
Landon
Charlotte McHughs

4:30-5:30pm Top Dogs, HS Dogs, Masters (24)

 
23 of 24 slots filled
Kate Callender
Vivian Batchelder
Tessa Olsen
Elise Kittleson
Jane Wiebe
Aimee Harling
Eliza West
Annika Damon
Tess Buran
Georgia Lamoreaux
Frances Rechtin
Ella Ryan
Emmie Hudson
Sydney Tatar
Isaiah Mata
Bella Smith
Broden Smith
Gigi Zinis
Cailin Ogg
Mia Howard
Ellie Reimer
Jacob Reimer
gabby trujillo
01/22/2021
(Fri. 3:00pm - 7:00pm)
JCC Pool 

3:30-5:00pm Top Dogs & HS Dogs (24)

 
All slots filled
Aimee Harling
Isaiah Mata
Keegan Merson
Elise Kittleson
Paige Reilly
Cailin Ogg
Sophie Koenig
Dahlia Linkow
Bella Smith
Broden Smith
Gigi Zinis
Max Eggleston
Rowen Mowrey
Eliza West
Avery Hudson
Emmie Hudson
Kate Callender
Jane Wiebe
Sophie Graham
Thomas Newell
Georgia Lamoreaux
Ethan Schnur
Ryan Schnur
Brian McHughs

5:00-6:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Big Dogs (24)

 
13 of 24 slots filled
Violet Turner
Ronin Wise
Beatrice Durham
Big Dogs
William Durham
Lil Dogs
Abbot Bacon
Gigi Cox
Van Harbuck
Luke Fountain
Lucas Barun
Brenna Lee
Elissa Lee
Ollie Bauers
Julian Bauers

6:00-7:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, Big Dogs, & Masters (24)

 
13 of 24 slots filled
Jonas Scudamore
Rich Merson
Evelyn Merson
Olive Merson
Kenji Pollock
Julia Ragan (2)
Apollo Nussbaumer
Bela Nussbaumer
Eric Nussbaumer
Lorenzo Einsporn
Jen Kittleson
Erin Fletcher
01/23/2021
(Sat. 11:30am - 3:00pm)
JCC Pool 

11:30-1:00pm Big Dogs, Top Dogs, & HS Dogs (24)

 
All slots filled
Rowen Mowrey
Kate Callender
Aimee Harling
Jackson Lewis
Blake Lewis
Elise Kittleson
Paige Reilly
Tessa Olsen
Tess Buran
Beatrice Durham
Big Dogs
Annika Damon
Keegan Merson
Caleb Merson
Brian McHughs
Josie West
Eliza West
Avery Hudson
Emmie Hudson
Cailin Ogg
Bella Smith
Luke Fountain
Broden Smith
Annika Abramson
Sydney Tatar

1:00-2:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Masters (24)

 
20 of 24 slots filled
Mei Pollock
Kelly Worden
Tom Worden
William Durham
Lil Dogs
Olive Merson
Izzy McHughs
Ronin Wise
Van Harbuck
Natalie Webb
Otis Schuster
Logan Wesolowski
Taylor Gaffney
Will Gaffney
Jen Kittleson
indira gustafson
Elissa Lee
Brenna Lee
Heather Lee
Ollie Bauers
Erin Fletcher

2:00-3:00pm Big Dogs, Top Dogs, & Masters (24)

 
10 of 24 slots filled
Julia Ragan (2)
Violet Turner
Evelyn Merson
Rich Merson
Bela Nussbaumer
Eric Nussbaumer
Kenji Pollock
Ella Ryan
Julian Bauers
01/24/2021
(Sun. 4:00pm - 6:00pm)
JCC Pool 

4:00-5:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, Big Dogs, & Masters (24)

 
21 of 24 slots filled
Luke Fountain
Rich Merson
Evelyn Merson
Olive Merson
Lorenzo Einsporn
Kenji Pollock
Mara Demain
Bryn Hodges
indira gustafson
Vivian Batchelder
Izzy McHughs
Hannah Goldberg butler
Tamar Goldberg butler
Apollo Nussbaumer
Eric Nussbaumer
Keegan Merson
Elissa Lee
Brenna Lee
Heather Lee
Blake Lrwis
Gigi Cox

5:00-6:00pm Top Dogs, HS Dogs, & Masters (24)

 
All slots filled
Elise Kittleson
Jen Kittleson
Henry Batchelder
Annika Damon
Emmie Hudson
Kate Callender
Jane Wiebe
Sydney Tatar
Paige Reilly
Sophie Graham
Avery Hudson
Rowen Mowrey
Georgia Rudolph
Tessa Olsen
Cailin Ogg
Jackdon Lewis
Ellie Reimer
Jacob Reimer
Isaac Rechtin
Frances Rechtin
Josie West
Eliza West
Bella Smith
Tess Buran
01/25/2021
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
JCC Pool 

3:00-4:00pm Big Dogs, Top Dogs, & Masters (24)

 
11 of 24 slots filled
Rich Merson
Keegan Merson
Evelyn Merson
Olive Merson
Violet Turner
Kate Callender
Julian Bauers
Lorenzo Einsporn
Kari Campbell
Landon
Erin Fletcher
Brian McHughs

4:00-5:00pm HS Dogs (24)

 
17 of 24 slots filled
Aimee Harling
Caleb Merson
Tessa Olsen
Elise Kittleson
Gigi Zinis
Cailin Ogg
Paige Reilly
Jane Wiebe
Broden Smith
Bella Smith
Eliza West
Charlotte McHughs
Dahlia Linkow
Annika Abramson
Henry Batchelder
Mia Howard
Rowen Mowrey

5:00-6:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Big Dogs (24)

 
19 of 24 slots filled
Mara Demain
Lola Bruns
Ollie Bruns
Lillie Shafran
Ronin Wise
Beatrice Durham
Big Dogs
William Durham
Lil Dogs
Jonas Scudamore
Ollie Bauers
Kari Campbell
Adler
Kiran Parkhie
Sonia Parkhie
Izzy McHughs
Taylor Gaffney
Will Gaffney
Vivian Batchelder
Hannah Goldberg - Butler
Tamar Goldberg - Butler
Kenji Pollock
01/26/2021
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
JCC Pool 

3:30-4:30pm Top Dogs & HS Dogs (24)

 
1 of 24 slots filled
Keegan Merson

4:30-5:30pm Top Dogs, HS Dogs, Masters (24)

 
3 of 24 slots filled
Cailin Ogg
Georgia Lamoreaux
Elise Kittleson
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |