Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Swim Dogs

Fall/Winter Practice Sign UP

Please use this form to sign up for ALL practices. In order to practice, you must do the following:

  • BE REGISTERED FOR THE FALL SEASON
  • Sign up for a specific practice here
  • Complete a daily health screen online

Additionally, please sign up with the SWIMMMER'S name only. Each practice will close 2-hours prior to the start of the first practice for the day (it will disappear and you will no longer be able to sign up). 

You may be able to sign up for a slot that isn't your own practice, by completing the Google Form no more than 48 hours prior to the start of the requested practice, if there is space available in that session-- https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdOyB4Pd22VycMNe3jAtP0QUqNOpBH7KigsD5kPEEOR_lW_KQ/viewform?usp=sf_link

Email Coach Ryan at [email protected] with any questions!

Created by:   Ryan Harbuck
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MDT) Location Available Slot
10/27/2020
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
JCC Pool 

3:30-5:30pm HS Dogs (36)

 
34 of 36 slots filled
Georgia Rudolph
Cailin Ogg
Ethan Schnur
Elise Kittleson
Ryan Schnur
Meg Parent
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Keegan Merson
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Caleb Merson
Sydney Tatar
Julia Benko
Dahlia Linkow
Emmie Hudson
Ben Parent
Liz Callender
Kate
Josie West
Eliza West
Isaiah Mata
Rowen Mowrey
Charlotte McHughs
Erin Harwood
Sophie Graham
Jenna Kelly
Tessa Olsen
Tess Buran
Jane Wiebe
Mia Howard
Laine Ford
Kate Parsons
Annika Damon
Blake Lewis (2)
Blake and Jackson
Thomas Newell
10/28/2020
(Wed. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
JCC Pool 

5:00-6:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
25 of 36 slots filled
Ollie Bruns
Lola Bruns
Big Dogs
Abbot Bacon
William Durham
Beatrice Durham
Big Dogs
Kenji Pollock
Brenna Lee
Elissa Lee
Kari Campbell
Adler
Ronin Wise
Jen Kittleson
Apollo Nussbaumer
Eric Nussbaumer
Bela Nussbaumer
Big Dogs
Violet Turner
Indira Gustafson
Izzy McHughs
Tom Worden
Kelly Worden
Lillie Shafran
Sonia Parkhie
Kiran Parkhie
Big dog
Lorenzo Einsporn
Otis Schsuter
Larry Hudson
masters

3:00-4:00pm Big Dogs, Top Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
15 of 36 slots filled
Keegan Merson
Evelyn Merson
Ella Ryan
Brian D McHughs
Bryn Hodges
Kari Campbell
Landon
Rich Merson
Olive Merson
Van Harbuck
Luke Fountain
Erin Fletcher
Ben Parsons
Brian Brown (2)
Davis and Henry
Rowan O'Toole

4:00-5:00pm HS Dogs (36)

 
All slots filled
Georgia Rudolph
Cailin Ogg
Ethan Schnur
Elise Kittleson
Ryan Schnur
Gabby Trujillo
Meg Parent
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Caleb Merson
Julia Benko
Dahlia Linkow
Ana Federico
Avery Hudson
Emmie Hudson
Ben Parent
Josie West
Eliza West
Isaiah Mata
Georgia Lamoreaux
Rowen Mowrey
Charlotte McHughs
Sophie Graham
Jenna Kelly
Tess Buran
Ella Creighton
Jane Wiebe
Isaac Rechtin
Annika Damon
Kairine Brown
Mia Howard
Laine Ford
Kate Parsons
Henry Batchelder
Blake Lewis (2)
Blake and Jackson
10/29/2020
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
JCC Pool 

3:30-5:30pm HS Dogs (36)

 
34 of 36 slots filled
Georgia Rudolph
Cailin Ogg
Georgia Lamoreaux
Ethan Schnur
Elise Kittleson
Ryan Schnur
Gabby Trujillo
Meg Parent
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Keegan Merson
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Caleb Merson
Sydney Tatar
Julia Benko
Dahlia Linkow
Avery Hudson
Ben Parent
Liz Callender
Kate
Josie West
Eliza West
Isaiah Mata
Rowen Mowrey
Charlotte McHughs
Erin Harwood
Sophie Graham
Jenna Kelly
Tessa Olsen
Ella Creighton
Jane Wiebe
Isaac Rechtin
Mia Howard
Laine Ford
Henry Batchelder
Thomas Newell
10/30/2020
(Fri. 3:30pm - 7:00pm)
JCC Pool 

3:30-5:00pm HS Dogs (36)

 
30 of 36 slots filled
Georgia Rudolph
Cailin Ogg
Ethan Schnur
Elise Kittleson
Ryan Schnur
Gabby Trujillo
Meg Parent
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Caleb Merson
Sydney Tatar
Julia Benko
Dahlia Linkow
Ana Federico
Avery Hudson
Ben Parent
Josie West
Eliza West
Isaiah Mata
Rowen Mowrey
Charlotte McHughs
Erin Harwood
Sophie Graham
Jenna Kelly
Tess Buran
Isaac Rechtin
Mia Howard
Laine Ford
Thomas Newell
Ella Creighton

5:00-6:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
15 of 36 slots filled
Van Harbuck
Abbot Bacon
Mei Pollock
Olive Merson
Rich Merson
Brenna Lee
Elissa Lee
Heather Lee
Ronin Wise
Jen Kittleson
Tom Worden
Kelly Worden
Sonia Parkhie
Erin Fletcher
Lorenzo Einsporn

6:00-7:00pm Big Dogs & Top Dogs (36)

 
19 of 36 slots filled
Kenji Pollock
Keegan Merson
Evelyn Merson
Emmie Hudson
Liz Callender
Kate
Violet Turner
Ella Ryan
Brian D McHughs
Ian Thompson
Lucas Barun
Jane Wiebe
Frances Rechtin
Annika Damon
Luke Fountain
Kairine Brown
Gabriella Martin
Kiran Parkhie
Georgia Lamoreaux
Rowan O'Toole
10/31/2020
(Sat. 11:30am - 3:00pm)
JCC Pool-- HAPPY HALLOWEEN! 

11:30-1:00pm HS Dogs (36)

 
27 of 36 slots filled
Georgia Rudolph
Cailin Ogg
Georgia Lamoreaux
Elise Kittleson
Gabby Trujillo
Meg Parent
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Caleb Merson
Sydney Tatar
Julia Benko
Dahlia Linkow
Jenna Kelly
Ana Federico
Avery Hudson
Ben Parent
Josie West
Eliza West
Rowen Mowrey
Sophie Graham
Ella Creighton
Natalie Webb
Isaac Rechtin
Ryan Schnur
Ethan Schnur
Blake Lewis (2)
Blake and Jackson

1:00-2:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
24 of 36 slots filled
Van Harbuck
Mei Pollock
Olive Merson
Rich Merson
Brenna Lee
Elissa Lee
Heather Lee
Kari Campbell
Adler
Ronin Wise
Jen Kittleson
Apollo Nussbaumer
Eric Nussbaumer
Indira Gustafson
Ollie Bruns
Lola Bruns
big dogs
Tom Worden
Kelly Worden
Erin Fletcher
Lorenzo Einsporn
William Durham
Beatrice Durham
Big Dogs
Otis Schsuter
Taylor Gaffney
Will Gaffney

2:00-3:00pm Big Dogs,Top Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
17 of 36 slots filled
Kenji Pollock
Keegan Merson
Evelyn Merson
Emmie Hudson
Kari Campbell
Landon
Bela Nussbaumer
Liz Callender
Kate
Violet Turner
Ella Ryan
Ian Thompson
Jane Wiebe
Frances Rechtin
Bart Llewellyn
Betsy Llewellyn
BOO! so fun! kiddos can’t wait.
Luke Fountain
Kairine Brown
Rowan O'Toole
11/01/2020
(Sun. 4:00pm - 6:00pm)
JCC Pool 

4:00-5:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
11 of 36 slots filled
Abbot Bacon
Mei Pollock
Olive Merson
Rich Merson
Kari Campbell
Adler
Ronin Wise
Apollo Nussbaumer
Eric Nussbaumer
Indira Gustafson
Izzy McHughs
Lorenzo Einsporn

5:00-6:00pm Big Dogs,Top Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
20 of 36 slots filled
Elise Kittleson
Kenji Pollock
Keegan Merson
Evelyn Merson
Emmie Hudson
Kari Campbell
Landon
Jen Kittleson
Bela Nussbaumer
Liz Callender
Kate
Violet Turner
Brian D McHughs
Charlotte McHughs
approved
Jane Wiebe
Frances Rechtin
Annika Damon
Luke Fountain
Kairine Brown
Blake Lewis (2)
Blake and Jackson
Rowan O'Toole
11/02/2020
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
JCC Pool 

5:00-6:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
14 of 36 slots filled
Van Harbuck
Izzy McHughs
Abbot Bacon
Ronin Wise
Olive Merson
Rich Merson
Mei Pollock
Kenji Pollock
Tom Worden
Kelly Worden
Lorenzo Einsporn
William Durham
Beatrice Durham
Big Dogs
Violet Turner

3:00-4:00pm Big Dogs, Top Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
7 of 36 slots filled
Brian D McHughs
Bryn Hodges
Evelyn Merson
Keegan Merson
Lucas Barun
Luke Fountain
Ella Ryan

4:00-5:00pm HS Dogs (36)

 
25 of 36 slots filled
Rowen Mowrey
Charlotte McHughs
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Ana Federico
Sophie Graham
Tessa Olsen
Elise Kittleson
Meg Parent
Caleb Merson
Josie West
Eliza West
Tess Buran
Erin Harwood
Ella Creighton
Jane Wiebe
Julia Benko
Dahlia Linkow
Annika Damon
Grant Wilson
Ben Parent
Georgia Rudolph
Kairine Brown
Ellie Reimer
Jacob Reimer
11/03/2020
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
JCC Pool 

3:30-5:30pm HS Dogs (36)

 
23 of 36 slots filled
Rowen Mowrey
Charlotte McHughs
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Sydney Tatar
Sophie Graham
Tessa Olsen
Elise Kittleson
Meg Parent
Caleb Merson
Josie West
Eliza West
Tess Buran
Erin Harwood
Ella Creighton
Jane Wiebe
Julia Benko
Ryan Schnur
Ethan Schnur
Georgia Lamoreaux
Dahlia Linkow
Ben Parent
Georgia Rudolph
11/04/2020
(Wed. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
JCC Pool 

5:00-6:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
11 of 36 slots filled
Izzy McHughs
Abbot Bacon
Kari Campbell
Adler
Ronin Wise
Kenji Pollock
Tom Worden
Kelly Worden
Lorenzo Einsporn
William Durham
Beatrice Durham
Big Dogs
Violet Turner

3:00-4:00pm Big Dogs, Top Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
10 of 36 slots filled
Brian D McHughs
Bryn Hodges
Kari Campbell
Landon
Evelyn Merson
Keegan Merson
Rich Merson
Olive Merson
Van Harbuck
Luke Fountain
Ella Ryan

4:00-5:00pm HS Dogs (36)

 
26 of 36 slots filled
Rowen Mowrey
Charlotte McHughs
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Ana Federico
Sophie Graham
Elise Kittleson
Meg Parent
Caleb Merson
Josie West
Eliza West
Tess Buran
Ella Creighton
Jane Wiebe
Julia Benko
Isaac Rechtin
Ryan Schnur
Ethan Schnur
Dahlia Linkow
Annika Damon
Grant Wilson
Ben Parent
Georgia Rudolph
Kairine Brown
Ellie Reimer
Jacob Reimer
11/05/2020
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
JCC Pool 

3:30-5:30pm HS Dogs (36)

 
24 of 36 slots filled
Rowen Mowrey
Charlotte McHughs
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Sydney Tatar
Sophie Graham
Tessa Olsen
Elise Kittleson
Meg Parent
Caleb Merson
Josie West
Eliza West
Erin Harwood
Ella Creighton
Jane Wiebe
Julia Benko
Isaac Rechtin
Ryan Schnur
Ethan Schnur
Georgia Lamoreaux
Dahlia Linkow
Grant Wilson
Ben Parent
Georgia Rudolph
11/06/2020
(Fri. 3:30pm - 7:00pm)
JCC Pool 

3:30-5:00pm HS Dogs (36)

 
24 of 36 slots filled
Rowen Mowrey
Charlotte McHughs
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Sydney Tatar
Ana Federico
Sophie Graham
Elise Kittleson
Meg Parent
Caleb Merson
Josie West
Eliza West
Tess Buran
Erin Harwood
Julia Benko
Ryan Schnur
Ethan Schnur
Georgia Lamoreaux
Dahlia Linkow
Grant Wilson
Ben Parent
Georgia Rudolph
Ellie Reimer
Jacob Reimer

5:00-6:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
9 of 36 slots filled
Van Harbuck
Abbot Bacon
Ronin Wise
Olive Merson
Rich Merson
Mei Pollock
Tom Worden
Kelly Worden
Lorenzo Einsporn

6:00-7:00pm Big Dogs & Top Dogs (36)

 
13 of 36 slots filled
Brian D McHughs
Ian Thompson
Evelyn Merson
Keegan Merson
Gabriella Martin
Kenji Pollock
Lucas Barun
Jane Wiebe
Annika Damon
Luke Fountain
Kairine Brown
Ella Ryan
Violet Turner
11/07/2020
(Sat. 11:30pm - 3:00pm)
JCC Pool 

11:30-1:00pm Top Dogs & HS Dogs (36)

 
25 of 36 slots filled
Rowen Mowrey
Charlotte McHughs
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Sydney Tatar
Sophie Graham
Tessa Olsen
Elise Kittleson
Meg Parent
Caleb Merson
Josie West
Eliza West
Ella Creighton
Julia Benko
Georgia Lamoreaux
Dahlia Linkow
Catherine McHughs
Brian Daniel
Heidi Merson
Keegan
Kari Campbell
Landon
Todd Wiebe
Jane
Carrie Damon
Annika
Ben Parent
Georgia Rudolph
Kairine Brown
Ella Ryan

1:00-2:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, Big Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
17 of 36 slots filled
Van Harbuck
Izzy McHughs
Kari Campbell
Adler
Ronin Wise
Olive Merson
Rich Merson
Mei Pollock
Tom Worden
Kelly Worden
Heidi Merson
Evelyn
Kiva Thompson
Ian
Eriko Mitsuya
Kenji
Luke Fountain
Lorenzo Einsporn
William Durham
Beatrice Durham
Big Dogs
Violet Turner
11/08/2020
(Sun. 4:00pm - 6:00pm)
JCC Pool 

4:00-5:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
8 of 36 slots filled
Izzy McHughs
Abbot Bacon
Kari Campbell
Adler
Ronin Wise
Olive Merson
Rich Merson
Mei Pollock
Lorenzo Einsporn

5:00-6:00pm Big Dogs,Top Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
11 of 36 slots filled
Brian D McHughs
Kari Campbell
Landon
Elise Kittleson
Evelyn Merson
Keegan Merson
Kenji Pollock
Jane Wiebe
Annika Damon
Luke Fountain
Kairine Brown
Violet Turner
11/09/2020
(Mon. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
JCC Pool 

5:00-6:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
6 of 36 slots filled
Van Harbuck
Lorenzo Einsporn
William Durham
Beatrice Durham
Big Dogs
Abbot Bacon
Violet Turner

3:00-4:00pm Big Dogs, Top Dogs, & Masters (36)

 

4:00-5:00pm HS Dogs (36)

 
10 of 36 slots filled
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Ellie Reimer
Jacob Reimer
Josie West
Eliza West
Tessa Olsen
Ella Creighton
Julia Benko
Rowen Mowrey
11/10/2020
(Tue. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
JCC Pool 

3:30-5:30pm HS Dogs (36)

 
8 of 36 slots filled
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Josie West
Eliza West
Tessa Olsen
Ella Creighton
Julia Benko
Rowen Mowrey
11/11/2020
(Wed. 3:00pm - 6:00pm)
JCC Pool 

5:00-6:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
6 of 36 slots filled
Lorenzo Einsporn
William Durham
Beatrice Durham
Big Dogs
Abbot Bacon
Violet Turner
Kari Campbell
Adler

3:00-4:00pm Big Dogs, Top Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
2 of 36 slots filled
Van Harbuck
Kari Campbell
Landon

4:00-5:00pm HS Dogs (36)

 
9 of 36 slots filled
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Ellie Reimer
Jacob Reimer
Josie West
Eliza West
Ella Creighton
Julia Benko
Rowen Mowrey
11/12/2020
(Thu. 3:30pm - 5:30pm)
JCC Pool 

3:30-5:30pm HS Dogs (36)

 
8 of 36 slots filled
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Josie West
Eliza West
Tessa Olsen
Ella Creighton
Julia Benko
Rowen Mowrey
11/13/2020
(Fri. 3:30pm - 7:00pm)
JCC Pool 

3:30-5:00pm HS Dogs (36)

 
7 of 36 slots filled
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Josie West
Eliza West
Ella Creighton
Julia Benko
Rowen Mowrey

5:00-6:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
3 of 36 slots filled
Van Harbuck
Lorenzo Einsporn
Abbot Bacon

6:00-7:00pm Big Dogs & Top Dogs (36)

 
2 of 36 slots filled
Gabriella Martin
Violet Turner
11/14/2020
(Sat. 11:30am - 2:00pm)
JCC Pool 

11:30-1:00pm Top Dogs & HS Dogs (36)

 
11 of 36 slots filled
Bella Smith
Bella Smith
Broden Smith
Broden Smith
Ellie Reimer
Jacob Reimer
Josie West
Eliza West
Tessa Olsen
Ella Creighton
Julia Benko
Rowen Mowrey
Kari Campbell
Landon

1:00-2:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, Big Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
6 of 36 slots filled
Van Harbuck
Lorenzo Einsporn
William Durham
Beatrice Durham
Big Dogs
Violet Turner
Kari Campbell
Adler
11/15/2020
(Sun. 4:00pm - 6:00pm)
JCC Pool 

4:00-5:00pm Swim Pups, Lil' Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
3 of 36 slots filled
Lorenzo Einsporn
Abbot Bacon
Kari Campbell
Landon

5:00-6:00pm Big Dogs,Top Dogs, & Masters (36)

 
2 of 36 slots filled
Violet Turner
Kari Campbell
Adler
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info