Northwest Swim Club

GCSL 2019

Please sign up for 3 swim meets to volunteer in.

Thanks!

Created by:   Melanie Richards
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Location Available Slot
06/12/2019
(Wed. 6:00pm - 8:30pm)
@NWSC 

Timers (16)

 
15 of 16 slots filled
Brian Conway
Barry Templeman
Emily Nederveld
Matt Dixon
Lori Hoffman
Heather Day
Aaron Day
Amy Arnold
Philip Nelson
Christian Hjelle
Jenn McCallum
Nanc Heink
Jamie Graham
NICKI CASSON
Susan Walton
Katie Lewis

Announcer

 
Melanie Richards
Reb Yourkiewicz

Runner

 
Andrea McDonough

Computer/Meet Manager (2)

 

Starter

 

Ribbons (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Powell
Debbie Miller

Bull Pen (2)

 

Storke & Turn Judge (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Melanie Richards
Mike Leahy

Bake Sale (2)

Must be 16 or older

 
All slots filled
Bridget Eglitis
Patsy Millman

Head Timer

 
Jaime Heslop

Dive Table (3)

 
06/19/2019
(Wed. 6:00pm - 8:30pm)
@NWSC 

Timers (16)

 
9 of 16 slots filled
Emily Nederveld
Matt Dixon
Jenefer Coombs
Lori Hoffman
Heather Day
Heather Day
Amy Arnold
Jenn McCallum
Colleen Adkins
Kerry Adkins

Announcer

 

Runner

 
Andrea McDonough

Computer/Meet Manager (2)

 

Starter

 

Ribbons (2)

 
All slots filled
Nicole Powell
Sarah O'Leary

Bull Pen (2)

 

Storke & Turn Judge (3)

 

Bake Sale (2)

Must be 16 or older

 
All slots filled
Debbie Miller
Bridget Eglitis

Head Timer

 

Dive Table (3)

 
06/26/2019
(Wed. 6:00pm - 8:30pm)
@NWSC 

Timers (16)

 
7 of 16 slots filled
Emily Nederveld
Matt Dixon
Jenefer Coombs
Heather Day
Heather Day
Amy Arnold
Jenn McCallum
Colleen Adkins

Announcer

 

Runner

 
Andrea McDonough

Computer/Meet Manager (2)

 

Starter

 

Ribbons (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah O'Leary
Nicole Powell

Bull Pen (2)

 

Storke & Turn Judge (3)

 

Bake Sale (2)

Must be 16 or older

 
All slots filled
Bridget Eglitis
Penny Adkins

Head Timer

 

Dive Table (3)

 
07/02/2019
(Tue. 6:00pm - 8:30pm)
@Delaware 

Timers (8)

 
3 of 8 slots filled
Barry Templeman
Heather Day
Aaron Day
Colleen Adkins

Ribbons (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Penny Adkins

Bull Pen (2)

 

Storke & Turn Judge (3)

 

Dive Table

 
07/10/2019
(Wed. 5:00pm - 8:30pm)
@ Westerville JC 

Timers (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Barry Templeman
Heather Day
Aaron Day

Ribbons (2)

 
All slots filled
Sarah O'Leary
Debbie Miller

Bull Pen (2)

 

Storke & Turn Judge (3)

 

Dive Table

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service