Eldora Mountain Ski & Snowboard Club

Jr. Race Winter Camp Sign Up

Location: Eldora Mountain Resort

Created by:   Tricia Klomhaus
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy MST) Available Slot
01/02/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:30pm)

Athlete Sign Up

 
100 slots filled - more available
Xander Lewis
Xander Lewis
Maya Lewis
Maya Lewis
Hunter Robbie
Gwen Richardson
Sylvia Andrejczuk
Thomas Pratt
Sofia Pratt
Delany Kintz
Fisher Kintz
Charlie Woodward
Leo Kubik
Ava Eissinger
Ruby Clark
Norah Clark
Delaney Kintz
Delaney Kintz
Fisher Kintz
Fisher Kintz
Matt Wood (2)
Jack and Charlie Wood
Charlie and Carter Oliviero (2)
Natalie DelRio (2)
Katie and Wyatt DelRio
Levi Hart
Alec Schwartz
Henry Ornitz
Lance Lindner
Lucas Hartley
Samuel Hartley
Ryder Mackenzie
Layla Wood
Thacher Starrett
Ben Bottcher
Tessa Barbour
Wynne Barbour
Lily Steuer
Kylie Farris
Kylie Farris
Jessica Inoue
Zeppelin Inoue - U12
Rebecca Groenendaal (2)
Lilian and Violet Groenendaal
Alexander O'Hearne
Sam Chambers
Luke Chambers
Jeff Zaruby (2)
Cooper & Conor Zaruby
Mackenzie Sargent
Paul Albert
Jaime Albert
Sam Clark
Petra Schmidt
Petra Schmidt
Matt Whalen (2)
Lydia Whalen (U10) and Ella Whalen (U8)
Timothy Urbine
Caroline Urbine
Maddie Nesbit
Maddie Nesbit
Evan Nesbit
Evan Nesbit
Jen Hanau
Leo Hanau
Riley Harrington
Graham Blackford
Susannah Blackford
Billy Van Atten
Jennie Street
Harrison (age 6)
Camden Holmes
Camden (10)
Reagan Holmes
Reagan (9)
Heather Brinkman
Jake brinkman
Tony Wibbeler
Henry Smith
Henry Smith Age 8, Peanut Allergy
Cole Vangelis
Cydney Moore
Brian Unekis
Ben Unekis
Fritz Gawenus
peter spuhler (2)
Alex and Didier
Hannah Schaefle-Cates
Hannah Schaefle-Cates
Rosemary Schaefle-Cates
Rosemary Schaefle-Cates
Lyssa Surface (2)
Lilly and Ally Surface
Imogene Gaede
Nina Martinek
Laila Breakstone
Beau Starkovich
Anna Novac
Eli Horwitz
Soren Koons
Soren DuMond
Felix DuMond
Finn Mutuc
Zoe Konrad
Tilly Testa
Ellie Moriarty
Julian Farrior
James Farrior
Ben Dybas
Porter Dybas
Lorin Dytell
Bailey Hayes
Blaine Tonnies
Juergen Lindner
Anne Gibson (2)
Spencer & Dexter Gibson
Isabel Zviagintsev (2)
Isaac and Lily Zviagintsev
Katherine Horne
Sam Pickles
Gus Pickles
Samuel Clark
Rob Lynch (2)
Charlie & Brooks
Olivia Ambory
Olivia Ambory
01/03/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 2:30pm)

Athlete Sign Up

 
113 slots filled - more available
Xander Lewis
Xander Lewis
Maya Lewis
Maya Lewis
Hunter Robbie
Gwen Richardson
Sylvia Andrejczuk
Thomas Pratt
Sofia Pratt
Delany Kintz
Fisher Kintz
Charlie Woodward
Leo Kubik
Ava Eissinger
Ruby Clark
Norah Clark
Delaney Kintz
Delaney Kintz
Fisher Kintz
Fisher Kintz
Matt Wood (2)
Jack and Charlie Wood
Charlie and Carter Oliviero (2)
Natalie DelRio (2)
Katie and Wyatt DelRio
Levi Hart
Alec Schwartz
Henry Ornitz
Lance Lindner
Lucas Hartley
Samuel Hartley
Ryder Mackenzie
Layla Wood
Thacher Starrett
Ben Bottcher
Tessa Barbour
Wynne Barbour
Lily Steuer
Kylie Farris
Kylie Farris
Jessica Inoue
Zeppelin Inoue - U12
Rebecca Groenendaal (2)
Lilian and Violet Groenendaal
Alexander O'Hearne
Sam Chambers
Luke Chambers
Jeff Zaruby (2)
Cooper & Conor Zaruby
Mackenzie Sargent
Paul Albert
Jaime Albert
Sam Clark
Chad Elmendorf (2)
Evan and Kaitlyn Elmendorf
Linda Blaustein (2)
Caleb and Isabelle Blaustein
Matt Whalen (2)
Lydia Whalen (U10) and Ella Whalen (U8)
Timothy Urbine
Caroline Urbine
Maddie Nesbit
Maddie Nesbit
Evan Nesbit
Evan Nesbit
Jen Hanau
Leo Hanau
Riley Harrington
Graham Blackford
Susannah Blackford
Billy Van Atten
Jennie Street
Harrison (6)
Camden Holmes
Camden (10)
Reagan Holmes
Reagan (9)
Claire Harper (2)
Wilson and Cecelia Harper
Patrick Bernal
Heather Brinkman
Jake brinkman
Tony Wibbeler
Henry Smith
Henry Smith Age 8, Peanut Allergy
Cole Vangelis
Cydney Moore
Brian Unekis
Ben Unekis
Fritz Gawenus
Hannah Schaefle-Cates
Hannah Schaefle-Cates
Rosemary Schaefle-Cates
Rosemary Schaefle-Cates
Lyssa Surface (2)
Lilly and Ally Surface
Imogene Gaede
Nina Martinek
Laila Breakstone
Beau Starkovich
Anna Novac
Nico Persson (2)
Eli Horwitz
Soren Koons
Soren DuMond
Felix DuMond
Finn Mutuc
Julian Farrior
James Farrior
Ben Dybas
Porter Dybas
Max Clauson (2)
Chloe and Sylvia Clauson
Lorin Dytell
Bailey Hayes
Juergen Lindner
Blaine Tonnies
Anne Gibson (2)
Spencer & Dexter Gibson
Isabel Zviagintsev (2)
Isaac and Lily Zviagintsev
Matthew McGinn (3)
Frank, June and Leo
Katherine Horne
Olvia Calderon
Beau Starkovich
Sam Pickles
Gus Pickles
Rob Lynch (2)
Charlie & Brooks
Olivia Ambory
Olivia Ambory
Remington Howard
George Basinger
Maddison Basinger U12
ava shah
Age 7
Juli Schmidt
Petra Schmidt
01/04/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 2:30pm)

Athlete Sign Up

 
111 slots filled - more available
Xander Lewis
Xander Lewis
Maya Lewis
Maya Lewis
Hunter Robbie
Gwen Richardson
Sylvia Andrejczuk
Thomas Pratt
Sofia Pratt
Delany Kintz
Fisher Kintz
Charlie Woodward
Grace Bopp
Leo Kubik
Ava Eissinger
Ruby Clark
Norah Clark
Delaney Kintz
Delaney Kintz
Fisher Kintz
Fisher Kintz
Matt Wood (2)
Jack and Charlie Wood
Charlie and Carter Oliviero (2)
Natalie DelRio (2)
Katie and Wyatt DelRio
Levi Hart
Alec Schwartz
Henry Ornitz
Lucas Hartley
Samuel Hartley
Ryder Mackenzie
Layla Wood
Thacher Starrett
Ben Bottcher
Tessa Barbour
Wynne Barbour
Lily Steuer
Kylie Farris
Kylie Farris
Rebecca Groenendaal (2)
Lilian and Violet Groenendaal
Alexander O'Hearne
Sam Chambers
Luke Chambers
Jeff Zaruby (2)
Cooper & Conor Zaruby
Mackenzie Sargent
Paul Albert
Jaime Albert
Sam Clark
Chad Elmendorf (2)
Evan and Kaitlyn Elmendorf
Matt Whalen (2)
Lydia Whalen (U10) and Ella Whalen (U8)
Petra Schmidt
Petra Schmidt
Timothy Urbine
Caroline Urbine
Maddie Nesbit
Maddie Nesbit
Evan Nesbit
Evan Nesbit
Jen Hanau
Leo Hanau
Riley Harrington
Graham Blackford
Susannah Blackford
Billy Van Atten
Camden Holmes
Camden (10)
Reagan Holmes
Reagan (9)
Patrick Bernal
Heather Brinkman
Jake brinkman
Tony Wibbeler
Brian Unekis
Ben Unekis
Fritz Gawenus
Hannah Schaefle-Cates
Hannah Schaefle-Cates
Rosemary Schaefle-Cates
Rosemary Schaefle-Cates
Imogene Gaede
Nina Martinek
Laila Breakstone
Beau Starkovich
Nico Persson (3)
Eli Horwitz
Soren Koons
Soren DuMond
Felix DuMond
Ellie Moriarty
Julian Farrior
Julian Farrior
Ben Dybas
Porter Dybas
Max Clauson (2)
Chloe and Sylvia Clauson
peter spuhler (2)
alex and didier
Lorin Dytell
Bailey Hayes
Caroline Jernigan
Juergen Lindner
Blaine Tonnies
Anne Gibson (2)
Spencer & Dexter Gibson
Isabel Zviagintsev (2)
Isaac and Lily Zviagintsev
Matthew McGinn (3)
Frank, June and Leo
Katherine Horne
Linda Blaustein (2)
Caleb (U14) and Isabelle (U12) Blaustein
Beau Starkovich
Sam Pickles
Gus Pickles
Rob Lynch (2)
Charlie & Brooks
Olivia Ambory
Olivia Ambory
Remington Howard
Claire Harper (2)
Wilson and Cecelia Harper
George Basinger
Maddison Basinger U12
Lyssa Surface (2)
Lilly and Ally Surface
Anna Novac
Zaya Soifer
Zaya Soifer


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home