Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Eldora Mountain Ski & Snowboard Club

Eldora Parking Reservations - EMSC Training Blocks

Steps To Receive a Parking Access Code:

*Codes now being sent on Tuesdays at 4pm, please finalize reservations by 12:00pm Thursday*

  1. Please enter your information into this sign up by 4:00pm on Tuesdays. At that time, codes for the following week will be emailed to families.

  2. Those on the sign up will be emailed links to create a parking reservation for the requested days. Each day will have its own specific link.

    1. Having the code link is not enough - you will need to click on the code to complete your reservation, enter license plate number, and receive a confirmation email. From there, you can click through to get your actual parking pass, with a QR Code. You will need the QR code to get in the gate.

  3. It is highly recommended that you get the ParkWhiz App and create an account

    1. This will help you view and manage reservations, and cancel them if you can’t attend. Remembering to cancel is important, because it allows another Eldora guest to get a reservation that day.

    2. Cancellations should be completed by 7am the day of training 

      1. If unable to cancel within the timeframe please send the EMSC Office a courtesy email.

  4. Be sure to have your reservation QR Code ready to go when you arrive at Eldora.

    1. It is recommended to take a screenshot of your code, add it to your phone’s wallet or print it so that there are no issues caused by lack of reception upon arrival.

Other Important Information:

  • Only one code is needed per vehicle, per day, and every vehicle passing through the gate needs to present a valid pass with the QR code. This is important: If two people in the same car both have reservations for the same day, the one not scanned will risk incurring a no-show penalty and losing future booking privileges with Eldora.

  • When you make a reservation, you will notice that your parking pass is valid from 7:00am to 4:00pm. While this is technically true, Eldora has asked for our cooperation in sticking to our scheduled training times.

    • Arriving early or staying late disrupts Eldora’s ability to park public guests for their scheduled arrival times. While it’s occasionally OK to come early or stay late every so often, doing so each time will make it difficult for Eldora to park public guests, therefore we ask that you arrive and depart as close to the scheduled training times as often as possible.

    • NOTE: if you have made separate “public” parking reservations on days when you’ll already be using a private Club reservation, please cancel your public reservations. Guidance from Eldora has changed regarding this topic, and we’ve learned that double bookings (private reservation plus public reservation) actually create less availability for the public.

  • A parking code can only be scanned once. If you will be dropping off and picking up, please proceed to the drop-off zone near Alpenglow chairlift and ask the attendant for a re-entry card. Please do not bring other skiers/riders back in with you when you pick up. This will also disrupt Eldora’s efforts to maintain safe visitation levels.

  • Plan to get the ParkWhiz app and create an account to easily view, manage, and cancel reservations.

    • Be sure to cancel any reservations if there is a change of plans.

    • The system will monitor unused reservations and will penalize those who have reservations they did not use and did not cancel.

      • Those with uncancelled and unused parking reservations could lose the ability to make future reservations.

  • Make your car your lodge!

    • With Boulder County in Red, there will be no Clubhouse Access.

    • The West Wing is being utilized for Eldora Staff - Please do not enter the West Wing.

    • Please use the outdoor-accessed bathrooms at Lower Timbers Lodge.

  • The Health Screening MUST be completed prior to each training

    • Athletes who have not completed their health screening will not be allowed to participate!

    • Find the Health Screening Here or on our website

Please reach out to [email protected] if signing up after 4:00pm Tuesday or if having any difficulties.

 

Created by:   Tricia Klomhaus
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (MST) Available Slot
03/02/2021 (Tue.) Core - Early Release - Cancelled  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (9)

 
All slots filled
Anna Cheesewright
Renata Cirne
M Sherman
John Holmes
Brad Norris
Brad Mushovic
Lawrence Miller
Heidi Bodam
Peyton Larsen
03/04/2021 (Thu.) Core - Early Release - Cancelled  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (9)

 
All slots filled
Anna Cheesewright
Renata Cirne
M Sherman
John Holmes
Brad Norris
Brad Mushovic
Lawrence Miller
Giorgio Busulini
Peyton Larsen
03/05/2021 (Fri.) Carve Snowboard  9:00am - 11:30am  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
1 of 60 slots filled
Peyton Larsen
03/06/2021 (Sat.) Core  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
44 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Lilian Groenendaal
Nuzhat O'Hearne
Alexander O'Hearne
Brad Mushovic
Paula Serbinin
Andrew Iwersen
Ella Seng
Molly Arthur
Renata Cirne
John Holmes
james lawson
Azure Martinek
Brad Norris
Jenny Farrior
Noah Klein
Holly Clark
Lawrence Miller
Anna Cheesewright
Christine Kubik
Dylan Kelly
George Basinger
Isla Jones
Christine Vogel
Rob Lynch
Amy Schwartz
Heather Knierim
Sam Clark
Alysh Mercer
Carmel Zucker
Camilla and Victoria Krol
Jaime Albert
Jason Robbie
Giorgio Busulini
Heidi Bodam
J Hart
Cheree Stover
Harry Rogers
Kate Oliviero
Peyton Larsen
Zach Wagner
Caden Proulx
Chris Eissinger
Finn Mutuc
Wilson Metcalf
Charles Starkovich
Devo All Mountain  8:00am - 12:30pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
25 of 60 slots filled
Tiffany Roby
Jeanine Baird
Sadie Zakreski
Mark Ward
Mark Knepel
Benjamin London
Ryan Tetuan
Parker Tetuan
Samuel Isler
Sam Isler
Preston Johnson
Janny Chaiyavet
mark huey
Azure Martinek
Margaret Rea
scott cunningham
Andy Manz
Stellan & Nico Harrell
Alex and Didier Spuhler
Jake Brinkman
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Gena Welk
Zach
Drew Wade
Christopher Martines
Catherine Darrow
Jr Race  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
48 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Violet Groenendaal
Kelly Joy
Kelly and Kieron Joy (Harrison Joy)
Johnny Duke Sizemore
Morgan Sizemore
William Hamilton
Linda Blaustein
Isabel Zviagintsev
Katelyn Lemon
Matt Whalen
Benjamin London
Chad Elmendorf (3)
Lindsey Cynoski
Roudy Hildreth
Emily McGinn (2)
Olivia and Amelia McGinn
Baylor Street
Charles Purshouse
Peter Olivetti
Bill Hayes
Max Clauson
Cameron Elmendorf
Brad Lemley
Mike MacQuarrie
Jocelyn Leibow
Holly Clark
Carlos Calderon
Carlos Calderon
Thor Julias
Jude Cummins
Alessi Kwan
Eric Tollund
Jesse Siegal Gane
Mary Vincent
Rob Lynch
Ashrei Postigo-Hassin
Matt McGinn
John Childs
Jack Childs
Summit Hofmeister
Jennifer Gilman
Cameron Moore
Sven Stranzenbach
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Marina Hagedorn
Kyle Nesbit
Phillippa Clark
Phillippa Clark
03/07/2021 (Sun.) Core  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
45 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Lilian Groenendaal
Nuzhat O'Hearne
Alexander O'Hearne
Brad Mushovic
Andrew Iwersen
Cheree Stover
Molly Arthur
Renata Cirne
John Holmes
james lawson
Azure Martinek
Brad Norris
Jenny Farrior
Noah Klein
Lawrence Miller
Anna Cheesewright
Christine Kubik
Dylan Kelly
George Basinger
Isla Jones
Christine Vogel
Sylvia Andrejczuk
Rob Lynch
Amy Schwartz
Heather Knierim
Alison DuMond
Sam Clark
Alysh Mercer
Carmel Zucker
Camilla and Victoria Krol
Jaime Albert
Jason Robbie
Giorgio Busulini
Heidi Bodam
J Hart
Harry Rogers
Kate Oliviero
Peyton Larsen
Caden Proulx
Chris Eissinger
Susie London
Ty Williams
Finn Mutuc
Wilson Metcalf
Charles Starkovich
Monica Frain
Monica Frain
Freestyle & Freeride  8:00am - 12:30pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
8 of 60 slots filled
Ari Hoffman
Jess Zeldner
sawyer
Arnaud Dumont
Finnegan Merell
Thayer Ask
Tammy Ruddick
Andrew Swenson
Benjamin
Camilla and Victoria Krol
made by mistake for freestyle
Jr Race  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
42 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Violet Groenendaal
Jed Bopp
G.race Bopp
Brooke & Chris Mackenzie
Ryder Mackenzie
Beau Starkovich
Beau
Fatma Wahedi
William Hamilton
Roudy Hildreth
Johnny Haffnieter
Dan Steuer Steuer
Lily
Jason Breakstone
Justin Gold
Langston Hauw
Lori Haskins
Bill Hayes
Dana Brenick
Elise
Cameron Elmendorf
Ryan Webb
Ewa Borowska
Ewa Borowska
Lexi Widman
Julie Elertson
Vivienne Parmentier
Jean Perarnaud
Emir Dedic
Elise DeGeorge
Mary Vincent
Nora Shurr
Jason Ohara
Clark Woodward
Ryker KATALINICH
Alexandra Broenniman
Alison DuMond
Steve Brauner
Ally Surface
Laila Breakstone
Bradan Gibson
Wes barbour
Emrie McMurtry
Liesl Holtz
Michael Greene
Scott Crabtree
Marina Hagedorn
03/08/2021 (Mon.) U14 & U16 Additonal Training  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
4 of 60 slots filled
Dylan Kelly
Delia and Hayley Knierim
Peyton Larsen
Caden Proulx
Additonal Freeride Training  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
1 of 60 slots filled
Jen Hanau
Leo Hanau
03/09/2021 (Tue.) Core - Early Release  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
11 of 60 slots filled
Anna Cheesewright
Renata Cirne
M Sherman
John Holmes
Brad Norris
Brad Mushovic
Lawrence Miller
Giorgio Busulini
Heidi Bodam
Peyton Larsen
Caden Proulx
03/11/2021 (Thu.) Core - Early Release  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
10 of 60 slots filled
Anna Cheesewright
Renata Cirne
M Sherman
John Holmes
Brad Norris
Brad Mushovic
Lawrence Miller
Giorgio Busulini
Peyton Larsen
Caden Proulx
03/12/2021 (Fri.) Carve Snowboard  9:00am - 11:30am  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
03/13/2021 (Sat.) Core  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
45 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Lilian Groenendaal
Nuzhat O'Hearne
Alexander O'Hearne
Adam Schwartz
Brad Mushovic
Paula Serbinin
Andrew Iwersen
Ella Seng
Molly Arthur
Renata Cirne
John Holmes
james lawson
Azure Martinek
Brad Norris
Jenny Farrior
Noah Klein
Holly Clark
Lawrence Miller
Anna Cheesewright
Christine Kubik
Dylan Kelly
George Basinger
Isla Jones
Christine Vogel
Rob Lynch
Heather Knierim
Alysh Mercer
Kate Oliviero
Carmel Zucker
Camilla and Victoria Krol
Jaime Albert
Jason Robbie
Giorgio Busulini
Heidi Bodam
J Hart
Cheree Stover
Harry Rogers
Kate Oliviero
Peyton Larsen
Zach Wagner
Caden Proulx
Chris Eissinger
Phillippa Clark
Phillippa Clark
Wilson Metcalf
Charles Starkovich
Devo All Mountain  8:00am - 12:30pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
23 of 60 slots filled
Tiffany Roby
Jeanine Baird
Sadie Zakreski
Mark Ward
Mark Knepel
Benjamin London
Ryan Tetuan
Parker Tetuan
Samuel Isler
Sam Isler
Preston Johnson
Janny Chaiyavet
mark huey
Terri Fox
Margaret Rea
scott cunningham
Andy Manz
Stellan & Nico Harrell
Alex and Didier Spuhler
Jake Brinkman
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Gena Welk
Zach
Drew Wade
Jr Race  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
47 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Violet Groenendaal
Kelly Joy
Kelly and Kieron Joy (Harrison Joy)
Johnny Duke Sizemore
Morgan Sizemore
William Hamilton
Linda Blaustein
Isabel Zviagintsev
Katelyn Lemon
Matt Whalen
Benjamin London
Chad Elmendorf (3)
Lindsey Cynoski
Roudy Hildreth
Samantha Johnson
Sven Johnson
Emily McGinn (2)
Olivia and Amelia McGinn
Baylor Street
Charles Purshouse
Peter Olivetti
Bill Hayes
Max Clauson
Cameron Elmendorf
Brad Lemley
Mike MacQuarrie
Jocelyn Leibow
Holly Clark
Carlos Calderon
Carlos Calderon
Thor Julias
Jude Cummins
Eric Tollund
Jesse Siegal Gane
Mary Vincent
Rob Lynch
Ashrei Postigo-Hassin
Matt McGinn
John Childs
Jack Childs
Jennifer Gilman
Cameron Moore
Sven Stranzenbach
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Marina Hagedorn
Kyle Nesbit
Phillippa Clark
Phillippa Clark
03/14/2021 (Sun.) Core  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
45 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Lilian Groenendaal
Nuzhat O'Hearne
Alexander O'Hearne
Adam Schwartz
Brad Mushovic
Andrew Iwersen
Cheree Stover
Molly Arthur
Renata Cirne
John Holmes
james lawson
Azure Martinek
Brad Norris
Jenny Farrior
Noah Klein
Lawrence Miller
Anna Cheesewright
Christine Kubik
Dylan Kelly
George Basinger
Isla Jones
Christine Vogel
Sylvia Andrejczuk
Rob Lynch
Heather Knierim
Alison DuMond
Sam Clark
Alysh Mercer
Kate Oliviero
Carmel Zucker
Ty Williams
Camilla and Victoria Krol
Jaime Albert
Jason Robbie
Giorgio Busulini
Heidi Bodam
J Hart
Harry Rogers
Kate Oliviero
Peyton Larsen
Zach Wagner
Caden Proulx
Chris Eissinger
Susie London
Wilson Metcalf
Charles Starkovich
Freestyle & Freeride  8:00am - 12:30pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
8 of 60 slots filled
Ari Hoffman
Jess Zeldner
sawyer
Arnaud Dumont
Finnegan Merell
Thayer Ask
Tammy Ruddick
Jen Hanau
Leo Hanau
Andrew Swenson
Benjamin
Jr Race  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
42 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Violet Groenendaal
Jed Bopp
G.race Bopp
Brooke & Chris Mackenzie
Ryder Mackenzie
Beau Starkovich
Beau
Fatma Wahedi
William Hamilton
Roudy Hildreth
Johnny Haffnieter
Dan Steuer Steuer
Lily
Jason Breakstone
Justin Gold
Langston Hauw
Lori Haskins
Bill Hayes
Dana Brenick
Elise
Cameron Elmendorf
Ryan Webb
Ewa Borowska
Ewa Borowska
Lexi Widman
Julie Elertson
Vivienne Parmentier
Jean Perarnaud
Emir Dedic
Elise DeGeorge
Mary Vincent
Nora Shurr
Jason Ohara
Clark Woodward
Ryker KATALINICH
Alexandra Broenniman
Alison DuMond
Steve Brauner
Ally Surface
Laila Breakstone
Bradan Gibson
Wes barbour
Emrie McMurtry
Liesl Holtz
Michael Greene
Scott Crabtree
Marina Hagedorn
03/15/2021 (Mon.) U14 & U16 Additonal Training  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
4 of 60 slots filled
Dylan Kelly
Delia and Hayley Knierim
Peyton Larsen
Caden Proulx
Additonal Freeride Training  8:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
1 of 60 slots filled
Jen Hanau
Leo Hanau
03/16/2021 (Tue.) Core - Early Release  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
10 of 60 slots filled
Anna Cheesewright
Renata Cirne
M Sherman
John Holmes
Brad Norris
Brad Mushovic
Lawrence Miller
Giorgio Busulini
Heidi Bodam
Caden Proulx
03/18/2021 (Thu.) Core - Early Release  2:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
9 of 60 slots filled
Anna Cheesewright
Renata Cirne
M Sherman
John Holmes
Brad Norris
Brad Mushovic
Lawrence Miller
Giorgio Busulini
Caden Proulx
03/19/2021 (Fri.) Carve Snowboard  9:00am - 11:30am  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
03/20/2021 (Sat.) Core  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
43 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Lilian Groenendaal
Nuzhat O'Hearne
Alexander O'Hearne
Brad Mushovic
Paula Serbinin
Andrew Iwersen
Ella Seng
Molly Arthur
Renata Cirne
John Holmes
james lawson
Azure Martinek
Brad Norris
Noah Klein
Holly Clark
Lawrence Miller
Anna Cheesewright
Christine Kubik
Dylan Kelly
George Basinger
Isla Jones
Christine Vogel
Sylvia Andrejczuk
Rob Lynch
Amy Schwartz
Heather Knierim
Sam Clark
Alysh Mercer
Kate Oliviero
John Holmes
Carmel Zucker
Camilla and Victoria Krol
Jaime Albert
Jason Robbie
Giorgio Busulini
Heidi Bodam
J Hart
Cheree Stover
Kate Oliviero
Zach Wagner
Caden Proulx
Chris Eissinger
Wilson Metcalf
Charles Starkovich
Devo All Mountain  8:00am - 12:30pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
22 of 60 slots filled
Tiffany Roby
Jeanine Baird
Sadie Zakreski
Mark Ward
Mark Knepel
Benjamin London
Ryan Tetuan
Parker Tetuan
Samuel Isler
Sam Isler
Preston Johnson
Janny Chaiyavet
mark huey
Margaret Rea
scott cunningham
Andy Manz
Stellan & Nico Harrell
Alex and Didier Spuhler
Jake Brinkman
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Gena Welk
Zach
Drew Wade
Jr Race  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
48 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Violet Groenendaal
Kelly Joy
Kelly and Kieron Joy (Harrison Joy)
Johnny Duke Sizemore
Morgan Sizemore
William Hamilton
Linda Blaustein
Isabel Zviagintsev
Katelyn Lemon
Matt Whalen
Benjamin London
Chad Elmendorf (3)
Lindsey Cynoski
Roudy Hildreth
Samantha Johnson
Sven Johnson
Emily McGinn (2)
Olivia and Amelia McGinn
Baylor Street
Renata Cirne
Peter Olivetti
Bill Hayes
Max Clauson
Cameron Elmendorf
Brad Lemley
Mike MacQuarrie
Jocelyn Leibow
Holly Clark
Carlos Calderon
Carlos Calderon
Thor Julias
Jude Cummins
Alessi Kwan
Eric Tollund
Jesse Siegal Gane
Mary Vincent
Rob Lynch
Ashrei Postigo-Hassin
Matt McGinn
Summit Hofmeister
Jennifer Gilman
Cameron Moore
Sven Stranzenbach
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Marina Hagedorn
Kyle Nesbit
Phillippa Clark
Phillippa Clark
03/21/2021 (Sun.) Core  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
42 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Lilian Groenendaal
Nuzhat O'Hearne
Alexander O'Hearne
Brad Mushovic
Andrew Iwersen
Cheree Stover
Molly Arthur
Renata Cirne
John Holmes
james lawson
Azure Martinek
Brad Norris
Noah Klein
Lawrence Miller
Anna Cheesewright
Christine Kubik
Dylan Kelly
George Basinger
Isla Jones
Christine Vogel
Sylvia Andrejczuk
Rob Lynch
Amy Schwartz
Heather Knierim
Alison DuMond
Sam Clark
Alysh Mercer
John Holmes
Carmel Zucker
Ty Williams
Camilla and Victoria Krol
Jaime Albert
Jason Robbie
Giorgio Busulini
Heidi Bodam
J Hart
Kate Oliviero
Zach Wagner
Caden Proulx
Chris Eissinger
Susie London
Wilson Metcalf
Charles Starkovich
Freestyle & Freeride  8:00am - 12:30pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
8 of 60 slots filled
Ari Hoffman
Jess Zeldner
sawyer
Arnaud Dumont
Finnegan Merell
Thayer Ask
Tammy Ruddick
Jen Hanau
Leo Hanau
Andrew Swenson
Benjamin
Jr Race  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
41 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Violet Groenendaal
Jed Bopp
G.race Bopp
Brooke & Chris Mackenzie
Ryder Mackenzie
Beau Starkovich
Beau
Fatma Wahedi
William Hamilton
Roudy Hildreth
Johnny Haffnieter
Dan Steuer Steuer
Lily
Jason Breakstone
Justin Gold
Langston Hauw
Lori Haskins
Bill Hayes
Dana Brenick
Elise
Cameron Elmendorf
Ryan Webb
Ewa Borowska
Ewa Borowska
Lexi Widman
Julie Elertson
Vivienne Parmentier
Jean Perarnaud
Emir Dedic
Elise DeGeorge
Mary Vincent
Nora Shurr
Jason Ohara
Clark Woodward
Ryker KATALINICH
Alexandra Broenniman
Alison DuMond
Steve Brauner
Ally Surface
Laila Breakstone
Bradan Gibson
Wes barbour
Emrie McMurtry
Liesl Holtz
Michael Greene
Marina Hagedorn
03/22/2021 (Mon.) U14 & U16 Additonal training  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
3 of 60 slots filled
Dylan Kelly
Caden Proulx
Phillippa Clark
Devo - Training Camp  8:00am - 12:30pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
10 of 60 slots filled
Andy Manz
Stellan & Nico Harrell
Alex and Didier Spuhler
M Sherman
Sadie Zakreski
Jake Brinkman
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Gena Welk
Zach
JR Race Saturday/Weekend  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
17 of 60 slots filled
Thor Julias
Jude Cummins
Jesse Siegal Gane
Mary Vincent
Rob Lynch
Ashrei Postigo-Hassin
Rebecca Groenendaal
Carlos Calderon
Carlos Calderon
Katelyn Lemon
Summit Hofmeister
Lorin Dytell
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Sam Clark
Theo clark
Kyle Nesbit
Samantha Johnson
Sven Johnson
03/23/2021 (Tue.) Devo - Training Camp  8:00am - 12:30pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
8 of 60 slots filled
Andy Manz
Stellan & Nico Harrell
Alex and Didier Spuhler
Sadie Zakreski
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Gena Welk
Zach
JR Race Saturday/Weekend  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
15 of 60 slots filled
Holly Clark
Thor Julias
Jude Cummins
Jesse Siegal Gane
Mary Vincent
Rob Lynch
Rebecca Groenendaal
Carlos Calderon
Carlos Calderon
Katelyn Lemon
Summit Hofmeister
Lorin Dytell
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Samantha Johnson
Sven Johnson
03/24/2021 (Wed.) Devo - Training Camp  8:00am - 12:30pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
8 of 60 slots filled
Andy Manz
Stellan & Nico Harrell
Sadie Zakreski
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Alex and Didier Spuhler
Gena Welk
Zach
JR Race Sunday/Weekend  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
10 of 60 slots filled
Emir Dedic
Nora Shurr
Rebecca Groenendaal
Laila Breakstone
Julie Elertson
Liesl Holtz
Jen Hanau
Ellory Hanau
Lorin Dytell
Dan Steuer
Lily
Kyle Nesbit
03/25/2021 (Thu.) Devo - Training Camp  8:00am - 12:30pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
8 of 60 slots filled
Andy Manz
Stellan & Nico Harrell
Sadie Zakreski
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Alex and Didier Spuhler
Gena Welk
Zach
JR Race Sunday/Weekend  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
10 of 60 slots filled
Jean Perarnaud
Emir Dedic
Nora Shurr
Rebecca Groenendaal
Laila Breakstone
Julie Elertson
Liesl Holtz
Jen Hanau
Ellory Hanau
Lorin Dytell
Dan Steuer
Lily
03/26/2021 (Fri.) Carve Snowboard  9:00am - 11:30am  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
03/27/2021 (Sat.) Core  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
38 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Lilian Groenendaal
Nuzhat O'Hearne
Alexander O'Hearne
Adam Schwartz
Brad Mushovic
Paula Serbinin
Andrew Iwersen
Ella Seng
Molly Arthur
Renata Cirne
John Holmes
Azure Martinek
Brad Norris
Holly Clark
Lawrence Miller
Anna Cheesewright
Christine Kubik
Dylan Kelly
George Basinger
Isla Jones
Christine Vogel
Rob Lynch
Heather Knierim
Sam Clark
Alysh Mercer
Kate Oliviero
John Holmes
Carmel Zucker
Camilla and Victoria Krol
Jaime Albert
Giorgio Busulini
Heidi Bodam
J Hart
Cheree Stover
Kate Oliviero
Zach Wagner
Chris Eissinger
Wilson Metcalf
Charles Starkovich
Devo All Mountain  8:00am - 12:30pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
21 of 60 slots filled
Tiffany Roby
Jeanine Baird
Sadie Zakreski
Mark Ward
Mark Knepel
Benjamin London
Ryan Tetuan
Parker Tetuan
Samuel Isler
Sam Isler
Preston Johnson
Janny Chaiyavet
mark huey
Margaret Rea
scott cunningham
Andy Manz
Stellan & Nico Harrell
Alex and Didier Spuhler
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Gena Welk
Zach
Drew Wade
Jr Race  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
46 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Violet Groenendaal
Kelly Joy
Kelly and Kieron Joy (Harrison Joy)
Johnny Duke Sizemore
Morgan Sizemore
William Hamilton
Linda Blaustein
Isabel Zviagintsev
Katelyn Lemon
Matt Whalen
Benjamin London
Chad Elmendorf (3)
Lindsey Cynoski
Roudy Hildreth
Samantha Johnson
Sven Johnson
Emily McGinn (2)
Olivia and Amelia McGinn
Baylor Street
Peter Olivetti
Bill Hayes
Max Clauson
Cameron Elmendorf
Brad Lemley
Mike MacQuarrie
Jocelyn Leibow
Holly Clark
Carlos Calderon
Carlos Calderon
Thor Julias
Jude Cummins
Alessi Kwan
Eric Tollund
Jesse Siegal Gane
Mary Vincent
Rob Lynch
Ashrei Postigo-Hassin
Matt McGinn
Summit Hofmeister
Jennifer Gilman
Cameron Moore
Sven Stranzenbach
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Marina Hagedorn
Kyle Nesbit
Phillippa Clark
03/28/2021 (Sun.) Core  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
37 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Lilian Groenendaal
Nuzhat O'Hearne
Alexander O'Hearne
Adam Schwartz
Brad Mushovic
Andrew Iwersen
Cheree Stover
Molly Arthur
Renata Cirne
John Holmes
james lawson
Azure Martinek
Brad Norris
Lawrence Miller
Anna Cheesewright
Christine Kubik
Dylan Kelly
George Basinger
Isla Jones
Christine Vogel
Sylvia Andrejczuk
Rob Lynch
Heather Knierim
Sam Clark
Alysh Mercer
Kate Oliviero
John Holmes
Carmel Zucker
Ty Williams
Jaime Albert
Giorgio Busulini
Heidi Bodam
J Hart
Kate Oliviero
Chris Eissinger
Susie London
Wilson Metcalf
Charles Starkovich
Freestyle & Freeride  8:00am - 12:30pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
7 of 60 slots filled
Ari Hoffman
Jess Zeldner
sawyer
Arnaud Dumont
Finnegan Merell
Thayer Ask
Camilla and Victoria Krol
Jen Hanau
Leo Hanau
Jr Race  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
40 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Violet Groenendaal
Jed Bopp
G.race Bopp
Brooke & Chris Mackenzie
Ryder Mackenzie
Beau Starkovich
Beau
Fatma Wahedi
William Hamilton
Roudy Hildreth
Johnny Haffnieter
Dan Steuer Steuer
Lily
Jason Breakstone
Justin Gold
Langston Hauw
Lori Haskins
Bill Hayes
Dana Brenick
Elise
Cameron Elmendorf
Ryan Webb
Ewa Borowska
Ewa Borowska
Lexi Widman
Julie Elertson
Vivienne Parmentier
Jean Perarnaud
Emir Dedic
Elise DeGeorge
Mary Vincent
Nora Shurr
Jason Ohara
Ryker KATALINICH
Alexandra Broenniman
Steve Brauner
Ally Surface
Laila Breakstone
Bradan Gibson
Wes barbour
Emrie McMurtry
Liesl Holtz
Michael Greene
Scott Crabtree
Marina Hagedorn
03/29/2021 (Mon.) U14 & U16 Additonal training  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
2 of 60 slots filled
Dylan Kelly
Delia and Hayley Knierim
04/02/2021 (Fri.) Carve Snowboard  9:00am - 11:30am  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
04/03/2021 (Sat.) Core  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
37 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Lilian Groenendaal
Nuzhat O'Hearne
Alexander O'Hearne
Brad Mushovic
Paula Serbinin
Andrew Iwersen
Molly Arthur
Renata Cirne
John Holmes
james lawson
Azure Martinek
Brad Norris
Jenny Farrior
Holly Clark
Lawrence Miller
Anna Cheesewright
Christine Kubik
Dylan Kelly
George Basinger
Isla Jones
Christine Vogel
Rob Lynch
Amy Schwartz
Heather Knierim
Sam Clark
Alysh Mercer
Kate Oliviero
Carmel Zucker
Ty Williams
Camilla and Victoria Krol
Jaime Albert
Giorgio Busulini
Heidi Bodam
J Hart
Cheree Stover
Kate Oliviero
Chris Eissinger
Charles Starkovich
Devo All Mountain  8:00am - 12:30pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
22 of 60 slots filled
Tiffany Roby
Jeanine Baird
Sadie Zakreski
Mark Ward
Mark Knepel
Benjamin London
Ryan Tetuan
Parker Tetuan
Samuel Isler
Sam Isler
Preston Johnson
Janny Chaiyavet
mark huey
Margaret Rea
scott cunningham
Andy Manz
Stellan & Nico Harrell
Alex and Didier Spuhler
Jake Brinkman
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Gena Welk
Zach
Drew Wade
Jr Race  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
45 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Violet Groenendaal
Kelly Joy
Kelly and Kieron Joy (Harrison Joy)
Johnny Duke Sizemore
Morgan Sizemore
William Hamilton
Linda Blaustein
Isabel Zviagintsev
Katelyn Lemon
Matt Whalen
Benjamin London
Chad Elmendorf (3)
Lindsey Cynoski
Roudy Hildreth
Samantha Johnson
Sven Johnson
Emily McGinn (2)
Olivia and Amelia McGinn
Baylor Street
Charles Purshouse
Peter Olivetti
Bill Hayes
Max Clauson
Cameron Elmendorf
Brad Lemley
Mike MacQuarrie
Jocelyn Leibow
Holly Clark
Carlos Calderon
Carlos Calderon
Thor Julias
Jude Cummins
Alessi Kwan
Eric Tollund
Jesse Siegal Gane
Mary Vincent
Rob Lynch
Ashrei Postigo-Hassin
Matt McGinn
Summit Hofmeister
Jennifer Gilman
Sven Stranzenbach
Maria Schimpf (3)
Kaliyah, Mateo & Judah Schimpf
Kyle Nesbit
Phillippa Clark
04/04/2021 (Sun.) Core  7:00am - 12:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
36 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Lilian Groenendaal
Nuzhat O'Hearne
Alexander O'Hearne
Brad Mushovic
Andrew Iwersen
Cheree Stover
Molly Arthur
Renata Cirne
John Holmes
james lawson
Azure Martinek
Brad Norris
Jenny Farrior
Lawrence Miller
Anna Cheesewright
Christine Kubik
Dylan Kelly
George Basinger
Isla Jones
Christine Vogel
Sylvia Andrejczuk
Rob Lynch
Amy Schwartz
Heather Knierim
Sam Clark
Alysh Mercer
Kate Oliviero
Carmel Zucker
Camilla and Victoria Krol
Jaime Albert
Giorgio Busulini
Heidi Bodam
J Hart
Kate Oliviero
Chris Eissinger
Susie London
Charles Starkovich
Freestyle & Freeride  8:00am - 12:30pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
7 of 60 slots filled
Ari Hoffman
Jess Zeldner
sawyer
Arnaud Dumont
Finnegan Merell
Thayer Ask
Andrew Swenson
Benjamin
Jen Hanau
Leo Hanau
Jr Race  12:00pm - 4:00pm  

Parking Reservation (60)

 
40 of 60 slots filled
Rebecca Groenendaal
Violet Groenendaal
Jed Bopp
G.race Bopp
Brooke & Chris Mackenzie
Ryder Mackenzie
Beau Starkovich
Beau
Fatma Wahedi
William Hamilton
Roudy Hildreth
Johnny Haffnieter
Dan Steuer Steuer
Lily
Andrew Iwersen
Jason Breakstone
Justin Gold
Langston Hauw
Lori Haskins
Bill Hayes
Dana Brenick
Elise
Cameron Elmendorf
Ryan Webb
Ewa Borowska
Ewa Borowska
Lexi Widman
Julie Elertson
Vivienne Parmentier
Jean Perarnaud
Emir Dedic
Elise DeGeorge
Mary Vincent
Nora Shurr
Jason Ohara
Clark Woodward
Ryker KATALINICH
Alexandra Broenniman
Steve Brauner
Ally Surface
Laila B