Body Suit Sizing

Team Attire Fittings

Please sign up for slot during your childs class to come in and verify sizing of team attire. 

Parents will be required to wear a mask while inside the premises. 

Created by:   Panthers Gymnastics
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.
Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/25/2020 (Fri.) 6:00pm - 6:10pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Albrecht
JO2
Jolene Capina
Milaine Capina
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Lundin
Lucie LaRiviere/JO2
Halle Dobson
JO2
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Dorge
JO2
Chastine Mitchell
Taya JO2
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Elizabeth Joe
Elizabeth Joe JO3
Nounith Sayyarat
JO2 amiyah Sayyarat
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lucie Catojo
Aspire 20
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
7:00pm - 7:10pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
7:10pm - 7:20pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
7:20pm - 7:30pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
7:30pm - 7:40pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
7:40pm - 7:50pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
7:50pm - 8:00pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
8:00pm - 8:10pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
8:10pm - 8:20pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
8:20pm - 8:30pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Carolyn Tschernow
Grace Girardin/JO2
8:30pm - 8:40pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Crystal McKay
Melina Lopez J02
Natasha Toet
Carmyn Toet JO2
8:40pm - 8:50pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Jenn McCrea
JO2
Diane Pellerin
jo2
8:50pm - 9:00pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Pateman
Grace Pateman
Tracy Cammaert
Ainslee JO3
09/26/2020 (Sat.) 4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Alyssa Rajotte
Junior panthers 1
Carmyn Peppler
JP1
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Amira Tasse
Aminah Tasse- junior
Amira Tasse
Alia Tasse- junior
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Chas Prefontaine
JP1
Karoline Henschel
Keira Henschel/JP1
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Dayvanee Dolphin
JP2
Jenna Lacoursiere
JP1
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Jodi Penner
Jp1
Heather Jaques
JP1
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Ashley Zacharias
Christina - JP1
Brenlee Sippel
Taiya Sippel P18
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Victoria Dressler
Natalie JP1
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Katie Howe
Jp1
Kristin Mann-Simpson
Lily Simpson- P18
5:20pm - 5:30pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jimlet Abengoza
Jamie Abengoza - JO 7
5:30pm - 5:40pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Gosselin
JP1
Ashley Reyes
Harlow Reyes JO5
5:40pm - 5:50pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Kim Dorge
JP1
Alivia Truong
Alivia Truong JO2
5:50pm - 6:00pm  

Gymnast (2)

 
All slots filled
Sophie St. Hilaire
JP1
Shannon Dubeck
Grace Dubeck, JP1
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info