Fall Holiday Fundraiser

Fundraising Pick Up

Fall fundrasing orders will be done as a drive thru/curbside pick up this season.  Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.

Thank you for your continued support and stay safe!

Date: 11/29/2020 (Sun.)

Location: Parking Lot

Created by:   Panthers Gymnastics
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CST) Pick Ups Available
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
All slots filled
Lisa Albrecht
ALBRECHT, Annika
Carrie Wilgosh
Nyiah wilgosh
Heather Jaques
Aubrey Jaques
Carmyn Peppler
Amelia Peppler
Lindsay Walker
Emilia Crierie
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
All slots filled
Tracy Cammaert
Cammaert, Ainslee
Santana Mckay
Lilly McKay-Cramer
Elle Semenchuk
Elle Semenchuk
Christin Didora
Elizabeth Joe
Angie Desrochers
Paige Desrochers
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
All slots filled
Fleury Nicole
Fleury
Joelle Le
Izabelle and Théa Le
Angela Diboll
Lexi Diboll
Marica Rampone
Rampone
Amanda McKay
Gagnon, Brielle
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
All slots filled
Ashley St. Hilaire
Sophie St. Hilaire
Kim Bialek
Bialek, Abigail
Carly Hiebert
Raya Hiebert
Lisa Krakalovich
Reagan Krakalovich
Chas Prefontaine
Prefontaine
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
All slots filled
Renee Moquin (2)
Adelynn and Olivia Chiarella
Nicole Pantel
Pantel, Brielle
Steve Prociuk
Blake Prociuk
Monique Racine
Racine, Arielle
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
All slots filled
Victoria Dressler
Natalie Dressler
Anita Auriti
Pilat
Kim Barber
Charlotte Barber
brenda McAllister
McAllister
Christine Kotelko
Briscoe
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
All slots filled
Janna Crerar
Jordyn Crerar
Nounith Sayyarat
Sayyarat Amiyah
Heather Coghill
Kate & Emma Coghill
Ivone Batista Zbrog
Eve and Xander Zbrog
Chelsea Mulroy
Ciara Mulroy
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
All slots filled
Tara Leger
Leger
Lina Onmany
Truong, Alivia
Khristin Lawrence
Amy Lawrence
Melanie Bilenky
Chloe Bilenky
Dianne Casar
Casar, Rozalia
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
All slots filled
KRISTINE Courchaine
Addisyn Courchaine
Kevin Coates
Emmylou Boily
Crystal Levesque
Nora Levesque
Yanira Lemus-Flores
Myka Lemus-Flores
James Cameron
Janelle Cameron
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
All slots filled
Jimlet Abengoza
Jamie Abengoza
Glenn Matheson
Bailey Matheson
Amira Tasse
Tasse
Sarah Dobson
dobson
Jason Kellsey
Taya Kellsey
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
All slots filled
Angela Pateman
Grace Pateman
Jas Roopra
Celina
Pippa Navoa
Pippa Navoa
chantal alary
Manon Trenholm
Kirsten Klassen
Klassen, Braelyn
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
All slots filled
Cheryl Dow
Dow
Katrina Kebernik
Nora eylfson
Erin Mathieson
Avery Mathieson
Tanya Porion
Melina Lopez
Kenzie & Miya Azore
Azore
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Carolyn Tschernow
Grace Girardin
Nanette Goldsworthy
Goldsworthy
Jennifer Gosselin
Alexia Faschauner
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Shannon Unrau
Emma Unrau
Sara Morrison
Katelyn morrison
Ashley Reyes
Harlow Reyes
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Kim Ten Krooden
Ten Krooden (Jayde and Ashley)
Katie Howe
Kennedie Howe
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Jenna Lacoursiere
Lily Okunnu
Natasha Toet
Carmyn Toet
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Name (Gymnast last name order are under) (5)

 
1 of 5 slots filled
Shonet Stoesz
Olivia Stoesz
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |  Do not sell my info