2019-20 New Weddington Families

2019-20 Summer Enrollment Registration Appointments

Welcome to Weddington Middle School!

In order to complete the Registration Process, please schedule an appointment now to register your student for the 2019-2020 school year.  Bring all the required documents and the completed enrollment packet with you to your appointment.  Appointments are usually 15-20 minutes long.  If you have any questions, feel free to email me and I will get back to you as soon as possible. I look forward to meeting with you this summer.  

Location: Front Office

Created by:   Christie Haas
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
06/17/2019 (Mon.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Rebecca Womack
For Jaelyn and Giulianna Womack
8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Heather Shank-Purvis
7th grade
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Laura Leo
for Madeline Leo - 6th
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Mini DRozario
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Lakisha Faulkner
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Laura Falanga
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Qiong Cheng
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Krista Milas
Maximilian Milas
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Tonia Manion
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Amanda Eldreth
Madison Eldreth
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Thom Pronk
Hayden Pronk - 8th Grade
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Smitha Varghese
Ishika Peter appointment
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Tami Woodin
Christian Woodin
06/18/2019 (Tue.) 8:00am - 8:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Monika Purpura
8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jessica Cook
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Koteswari Oruganti
Pratham rising 6th grader
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jennifer Milano
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Binh Nguyen
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Maria Valdez
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
MAGDALUZ BLANDON
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
06/26/2019 (Wed.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Meg Spear
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Beth Capone-Slutz
Alden
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Ryan and Debbie Briggs
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Amanda Eldreth
Madison Eldreth 7th grade
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Araceli Esquivel
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Nicole Krob
06/27/2019 (Thu.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Hayes Willett
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Tiffant Fuller
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Vedh Patel
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
07/09/2019 (Tue.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Amy/Elijah Clark
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Stella Hartman
Mom is Shelle Burckhalter
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Grace Hanson
mom Tabitha Hanson
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Caden Shealy
Mom - Ashley Shealy
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Elaine and Daniel de Quadros
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Wade and Jen Grimes
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Rachel Miller
Transfer from Marvin
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Marie Fyans
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Erin Farrenkopf
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Brendan Taylor
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Brendan Taylor
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Barbara Dare
07/10/2019 (Wed.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Michele & Matt Jones
Campbell Jones (rising 6th)
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Michele & Matt Jones
Griffin Jones (rising 7th)
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
STEPHANIE POTES
Rising 6th and 8th grade
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
07/11/2019 (Thu.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Amala chunduri
Rising 7th grader Savith
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Aidan Vesce
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Amala Chunduri
Savith rising 7th
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
07/15/2019 (Mon.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Anne Sutton
Natalie Sutton
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Hailey Prine
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Isabelle Brown
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Tolu and Abby Aluko
610-931-9048
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
autumn pride
tyler pride
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
07/16/2019 (Tue.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Emma Bach
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Alana Dawkins
Vanessa Dawkins
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Effie Fiore
2 rising 6th graders and 1 8th grader
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Effie Fiore
Fiore
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Alexandra Aguilar
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
07/22/2019 (Mon.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jason & Elisha Bentley
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Amanda Snyder
Logan Snyder
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Stacy Berg
Davin Berg
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Tonia Manion
Aiden
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Leah Oneto
Cassidy - grade 8
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jennifer Wolfe
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jamie Russo
Nick (7) and Olivia (6)
07/23/2019 (Tue.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Lam Ban
Grade 6 transfer
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Tammy Mazzucco
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
07/29/2019 (Mon.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Kristin Leonard
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Swanda Tollison
Ian Tollison 7
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Joseph Bartos
Kailey and Mckenna Bartos8
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Darlene Head-Reeves
Jada Reeves
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Mauricio Forero
Student Nicholas Forero
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
amani abdelrahim
khalid abdelaziz 8
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Mary Jordan
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
amani abdelrahim
khalid abdelaziz
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Jaclin Anota
New Student
07/30/2019 (Tue.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Julie Walker
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Jennifer Jones
Transfer from Parkwood
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Ginger Kavanagh
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Sandra Logan
Preston Logan 6
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Urvashi Patel
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Greg McCord
Gabe McCord 8
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Greg McCord
Simon McCord 8
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Amy Hatinen
08/05/2019 (Mon.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
LAURIE ARANT
Brooks Arant 8t
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Ruchita Varma
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Aubrey Apostle
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Diane Stamatelatos
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Susan Grace
Patrick Grace 7
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Susan Grace
Kathryn Grace 6
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Susan Grace
Liam Grace 6
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Ramona Gickling
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Ramona Gickling
08/06/2019 (Tue.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Susan Robinson
Zack Lee
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
heather karibian
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Shamea Shelton
Register incoming 6th grader
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
heather karibian
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Miriam Peters
Caleb 8th
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Miriam Peters
Brayden 6th
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Catherine Stanley
Shea Stanley 8th
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Catherine Stanley
Reid Stanley 6th
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Anh Ho
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Yanina Januszewski
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Suriyaprabha Balarajan
Hiresh Siddan - New Student
08/12/2019 (Mon.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Midhad Duracak
Transfering my Son to Weddington school from JM Robinson
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Ryan and Debbie Briggs
New student
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Trista Jorges
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Caroline Burns
Amelia Burns - 6th
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
Angela Johnson
Matthew Johnson, 7th
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Urvashi Patel
To drop off enrollment papers for Vivek Patel (new student)
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Heather Davis
For Tyler Davis
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Laura Falanga
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Shreevani Yenigalla
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Yanina Januszewski
Erik - 8th grade
08/13/2019 (Tue.) 8:30am - 9:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:00am - 9:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
9:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
10:00am - 10:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
Lakisha Faulkner
10:30am - 11:00am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:00am - 11:30am  

Registration Appointment

 
11:30am - 12:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
12:00pm - 12:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Andy Clay
for Mason Clay (6)
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Carrie Burns
For Matthew Burns
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Yanina Januszewski
Erik - 8th grade
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Registration Appointment

 
Magdaluz Blandon
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Registration Appointment

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service