Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
nabc

Fall NABC

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

  • The Information Desk is a catch-all for anything to do with the NABC.
  • The Registration Desk welcomes and registers players.
  • The Partnership Desk matches up players to partner in events.
  • The I/N Partnership, Welcome and Registration Desk works with I/N players.
  • The Prizes Desk hands out prizes to section tops and other awards.

 

Created by:   Rachell Jackson
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CDT) Available Slot
11/25/2021 (Thu.) 11:30am - 1:00pm  

Registration Desk (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Juanita Painter

I/N

 
Tom Sears
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Partnership Desk (2)

 
1:00pm - 6:30pm  

Registration Desk (3)

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Partnership Desk (2)

 

I/N

 
6:30pm - 10:30pm  

Registration Desk

 
11/26/2021 (Fri.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (3)

 

Partnership Desk (2)

 

I/N

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Information Desk

 

Registration Desk (8)

 
2 of 8 slots filled
Paul Putman
Meg Putman

Partnership Desk (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Juanita Painter
1:00pm - 3:00pm  

I/N

 
Sue Breeding
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk

 

Partnership Desk (4)

 
1 of 4 slots filled
Juanita Painter
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Information Desk (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Gaston

Registration Desk

 

Partnership Desk (2)

 
11/27/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (3)

 
All slots filled
Linda Gaston
Donna McJunkin
Cyndi Ahrenholtz

Partnership Desk (2)

 

Prizes (2)

 

I/N

 
Tom Sears
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (8)

 
5 of 8 slots filled
Inez Grider (2)
Don and Inez Grider (both)
Bonnie Dennis
Paul Putman
Meg Putman

Partnership Desk (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk

 

Partnership Desk (4)

 

I/N

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (2)

 

Partnership Desk (2)

 

Prizes (2)

 
11/28/2021 (Sun.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
MJ Riedlinger

Partnership Desk (2)

 

Prizes (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sue Breeding

I/N

 
Susan Thompson
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Information Desk (2)

 

Registration Desk (8)

 
1 of 8 slots filled
Evelyn Lockwood

Partnership Desk (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Information Desk (2)

 

Registration Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Inez Grider (2)
Don and Inez Grider (both)

Partnership Desk (2)

 

I/N

 
Tom Sears
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk

 

Partnership Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Strohmer (2)
Nancy/Hans Strohmer

Prizes (2)

 
All slots filled
Linda Gaston
Terrie Kolvoord
11/29/2021 (Mon.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
MJ Riedlinger

Partnership Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Susanna Busico
SUE CARTER

Prizes (2)

 

I/N

 
Susan Thompson
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (8)

 

Partnership Desk (4)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk

 

Partnership Desk (4)

 

I/N

 
Jim Ferguson
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Information Desk (2)

 

Registration Desk (2)

 

Partnership Desk (2)

 

Prizes (2)

 
11/30/2021 (Tue.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (3)

 

Partnership Desk (2)

 

Prizes (2)

 

I/N

 
Susan Thompson
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Partnership Desk (5)

 
2 of 5 slots filled
Inez Grider (2)
Inez Grider/Kay Lynch
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Paul Putman
Meg Putman

Prizes (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (2)

 

Partnership Desk (4)

 

I/N

 
Jim Ferguson
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Nancy Strohmer (2)
Nancy/Hans Strohmer

Partnership Desk (2)

 

Prizes (2)

 
12/01/2021 (Wed.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (3)

 

Partnership Desk (2)

 

Prizes (2)

 

I/N

 
Susan Thompson
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Partnership Desk (4)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (6)

 

Prizes (2)

 
All slots filled
Dorothy Foster
Candace Jacobson
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (2)

 
All slots filled
Dorothy Foster
Candace Jacobson

Partnership Desk (4)

 

I/N

 
Jim Ferguson
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (2)

 

Partnership Desk (2)

 

Prizes (2)

 
12/02/2021 (Thu.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Information Desk (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Gaston

Registration Desk (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Cyndi Ahrenholtz
Donna McJunkin

Partnership Desk (2)

 

Prizes (2)

 

I/N

 
Susan Thompson
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Partnership Desk (4)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (6)

 
2 of 6 slots filled
Paul Putman
Meg Putman

Prizes (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (2)

 

Partnership Desk (4)

 

I/N

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (2)

 

Partnership Desk (2)

 

Prizes (2)

 
12/03/2021 (Fri.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Cyndi Ahrenholtz
Donna McJunkin

Partnership Desk (2)

 

Prizes (2)

 

I/N

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Partnership Desk (4)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (8)

 

Prizes (2)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (2)

 

Partnership Desk (4)

 

I/N

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Information Desk (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kevin Orr

Registration Desk (2)

 

Partnership Desk (2)

 

Prizes (2)

 
12/04/2021 (Sat.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (3)

 

Partnership Desk (2)

 

I/N

 
8:30am - 7:30pm  

Prizes (2)

 
11:30am - 1:00pm  

Partnership Desk (4)

 
12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (8)

 
2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Information Desk (3)

 

Registration Desk (2)

 

Partnership Desk (4)

 

I/N

 
6:30pm - 7:30pm  

Information Desk (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Kevin Orr

Registration Desk (2)

 

Partnership Desk (2)

 
12/05/2021 (Sun.) 8:30am - 10:00am  

Registration Desk (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Linda Gaston

I/N

 
9:00am - 1:30pm  

Prizes (2)

 
10:00am - 12:00pm  

Partnership Desk (2)

 
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  |