ECNL

#ECNLTX The Zone Sign Up 2019

SCHEDULE A TEAM SESSION LED BY ONE OF OUR TRAINED EXPERTS.

THE SESSION COULD INCLUDE THE BELOW: 

  • PRE-GAME/WARM UP SESSION
  • RECOVERY SESSION (FOAM ROLLERS/STRETCHING)
  • EDUCATIONAL SESSION (NUTRITION/PREPARATION AND RECOVERY)

PLEASE CHECK-IN AT THE ZONE RECEPTION DESK WHEN YOUR TEAM IS READY. UPON CHECK-IN PLEASE STATE WHAT AREA YOU'D LIKE THE EXPERT TO FOCUS IN ON SO THEY CAN TAILOR A SESSION TO FIT YOUR TEAM'S NEEDS.

Location: The Zone

Created by:   Marisa Leconte
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
02/16/2019 (Sat.) 10:00am - 10:15am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Stuart Brown
Will Plexico SCUFC 04
Post game
10:15am - 10:30am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Classics Elite
CE04G
Donivan Bradshaw
TSCH U15 ECNL
10:30am - 10:45am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
D'Feeters U17 ECNL Gomez
Russell Smith
WPFC GU15 Post Game Regeneration/Education
10:45am - 11:00am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Elite Girls Academy U14 ECNL
Elite Girls Academy U15 ECNL
11:00am - 11:15am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Sting Dallas 04 ECNL
michael cagle
04 Oklahoma Celtic
11:15am - 11:30am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Janet Watson-Stramrood
Challenge 03 ECNL
Nick Mantha
Concorde Fire U15 Premier
11:30am - 11:45am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Jordan Raper
Beth Sanders
Albion 03 ECNL
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
TSCH U16 ECNL
Jacqui Daniels
Concorde U14 Premier - game ran late on the way
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Loescher
Crossfire United U16
Florida Elite u15 Ivey
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Michael Brown
SLSG-MO U16
Amy Neal
U15 RU ECNL
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
TARA CANNAVA
Seattle United 03s warm up
XF 02 Wiskel Skochdopole
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Marcus Kelcher
michael cagle
05 Oklahoma Celtic
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sarah Stigall
Solar U14: Educational Session
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
TSC Hurricane
TSCH U14 ECNL
05 Sting Austin ECNL
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Koehler
Challenge 02 ECNL
Jarens Banks
CE SA
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Karen Karem
Concorde U17 Premier
Boise Thorns ECNL 03
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Lisa D'Ambrosia
CO Rapids 03 ECNL
Lisa D'Ambrosia
CO Rapids 05 ECNL
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
CO Rapids 05 ECNL
/Post-Game Recovery/Educational
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Jana Spray
Solar ECNL U17
stacy cole
real 03
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Marcus Kelcher
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa Perry
Solar U13G ECNL
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
TSC Hurricane
TSCH U13 ECNL
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Jordan Raper
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
TSCH02 ECNL Ragland
Post game
AFU U13 G ECNL Cory Holz
Post Game Rec
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
JUdson Hamby
GSA 06 ECNL-post
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
michael cagle (2)
06 Celtic and 03 Celtic
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Carrie Mooney
02 CO Rapids
Molly Rojas Collins
MTA 2005 recovery
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
michael cagle
02 Oklahoma Celtic
FC Alliilance ‘03 ECNL
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Heba El-Mansy
FCP 02 Post game recovery
02/17/2019 (Sun.) 10:00am - 10:15am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
TSCH U16 ECNL
FC Dallas 06 ECNL Mariscal
10:15am - 10:30am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Loescher
Crossfire United U16
Janet Watson-Stramrood
Challenge 03 ECNL
10:30am - 10:45am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Will Plexico SCUFC 04
Pregame
TARA CANNAVA
Seattle United 03s Warm up
10:45am - 11:00am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Brandon Jernigan
CE 05G
Crissy Knox
11:00am - 11:15am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Elite Girls Academy U15 ECNL
11:15am - 11:30am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Jana Spray
Solar ECNL 02
Jim Stachura
Post game// Vardar 14s
11:30am - 11:45am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Jordan Raper
Classics Elite
CE04G
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Stuart Brown
Erin Klenke
AHFC ECNL U15
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
CO Rapids 05 ECNL Megill
Post-Game Recovery/Educational
Lisa D'Ambrosia
CO Rapids 05 ECNL
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Judson Hamby
GSA 04 ECNL -post
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lori Koehler
Challenge 02 ECNL
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
TSC Hurricane
TSCH U15 ECNL
DFeeters U13 ECNL
Post-Game Recovery for 15
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Gary Yohe
Post Game Recovery for 17
Carol Konopatzki
Hawks 04 Black - Post Game (game ends at 1:05, we could be a couple minutes late)
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Nick Rugnetta
Sandra Jarvis
Post game
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
WPFC 03 post game
WPFC G03
Florida Elite u15 Ivey
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Angela Austin
EGA 04 ECNL
Heba El-Mansy
FCP 02 post game recovery
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
CESA '02 ECNL
Pre-Game Warm-Up
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
D'Feeters U17 ECNL Gomez
Karen Karem
U17 Concorde Premier
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
XF 02 Wiskel Skochdopole
Karen Sard
Concorde fire
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Molly Rojas Collins
MTA 2005 recovery
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Elite Girls Academy U16 ECNL
NTH Tophat 05 ECNL
Educational
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Jordan Raper
Boise Thorns ECNL 03
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Melody Whipple
Amy Chadwell-Jones
Post Game
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Judson hamby
GSA 06 ECNL - Post
CE06 ECNL
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Sard
Concorde firs 03
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Karen Sard
U16 Concorde Fire Premier
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Sting Dallas U13 Malone
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Marcus Kelcher
Bill Phillips
FC Bucks U17
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Lisa D'Ambrosia
CO Rapids 03 ECNL
02/18/2019 (Mon.) 10:00am - 10:15am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Kevin Loudd
CU U15
Florida Elite u15 Ivey
10:15am - 10:30am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Russell Smith
WPFC GU15 Post Game Regeneration
Rachel Mieras
Solar u16
10:30am - 10:45am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
CO Rapids 05 ECNL Megill
Pre-Game Warmup
10:45am - 11:00am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Judson Hamby
GSA 04 ECNL -pre
CFC U16 ECNL Lipman
11:00am - 11:15am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
11:15am - 11:30am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
11:30am - 11:45am  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Bill Phillips
FC Bucks U17
11:45am - 12:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Dayna Underhill
FC Portland U15
12:00pm - 12:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
TSCH U16 ECNL
12:15pm - 12:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Lori Koehler
Challenge 02 ECNL
Jana Spray
Solar ECNL U17
12:30pm - 12:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Bissinger
CESA 03 ECNL
XF 02 Wiskel Skochdopole
12:45pm - 1:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
KC Athletics 03 Jones
1:00pm - 1:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1:15pm - 1:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Watson-Stramrood
Challenge 03 ECNL
1:30pm - 1:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
Tara Cannavan
Seattle United 03s Post Game
1:45pm - 2:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
2:00pm - 2:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Kathryn Loescher
Crossfire United U16
Heba El-Mansy
FCP 02 Post Game recovery
2:15pm - 2:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
1 of 2 slots filled
TARA CANNAVA
Seattle United 03s Warm up
2:30pm - 2:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
All slots filled
Beth Sanders
Albio 03 ECNL
Lisa DeConinck
Vardar 03 Pre Game
2:45pm - 3:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
3:00pm - 3:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
3:15pm - 3:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
3:30pm - 3:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
3:45pm - 4:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
4:00pm - 4:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
4:15pm - 4:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
4:30pm - 4:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
4:45pm - 5:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
5:00pm - 5:15pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
5:15pm - 5:30pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
5:30pm - 5:45pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 
5:45pm - 6:00pm  

Team Session | Pre-Game Warmup/Post-Game Recovery/Educational (2)

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home