St. Peter in Chains

Friday Night Bingo

School parents are expected to volunteer for at least three dates through June 30, 2018 when their team is scheduled.

If you have any questions or concerns, please feel free to contact me.

 

Terry Jacobs

513 863 0685 x306

[email protected]

Location: Wiegand Hall (gym) and cafeteria

Created by:   Terry Jacobs
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.


Date (mm/dd/yyyy EDT) Available Slot
09/14/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Money Room

 
09/21/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Eighth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Tiffany Brandabur
Joe working
Jane Kirsch
Tim Brandabur

Eighth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30

 

Money Room

 
09/28/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Seventh Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Susan Glasmeier

Seventh Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 

Money Room

 
10/05/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Sixth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Steve Luebbe
Matt Pfirman
Jen Morgan
Josh

Sixth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
David Johnson
Amy Debbane

Money Room

 
Jen Morgan
Jen
10/12/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Fifth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Hannah Bowling
Ry Bowling
Daniel Jungkunz

Fifth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Julie Hickey
Jennifer Eilerman

Money Room

 
10/19/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Fourth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Tammy Snyder
Jason Snyder

Fourth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Daniel Rollins (2)
With Jessica Rollins

Money Room

 
10/26/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Third Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Abigail Otto
Abigail Otto
Michael Griesser
Matt Eckert

Third Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Crystal Calihan (2)
Corey Herper

Money Room

 
Kim Cochran
11/02/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Second Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Devin Hoover
Ashley Hoover
Megan Meiner

Second Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Pete Maus
Brian Woods
Tiffany Brandabur
Joe working

Money Room

 
11/09/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

First Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Dana Wilson
Erica Millikin
Jane Kirsch

First Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Shelby Waddell
Jason Steele
Kyle Moyer

Money Room

 
Jen Morgan
11/16/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Kindergarten Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Abigail Otto
Susan Glasmeier
Christina Zehler

Kindergarten Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Richard Stjohn
Casey McKnight
Sean McKnight

Money Room

 
Matthew Marcum
11/23/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Eighth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 

Eighth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30

 
All slots filled
Joe Teed
Eric Wishart
Elizabeth Ritzi
Jason Briggs will be working my husband

Money Room

 
11/30/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Seventh Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Sara Wissman (2)
Matt and sara
Craig Bucheit

Seventh Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Ryan Ernst
Pam Schwartz (2)
Pam and Jamie Schwartz

Money Room

 
Sheri Cheek
12/07/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Sixth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Steve Luebbe
Katie Sexton
Justin Sexton

Sixth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
David Johnson
John Fischer
Adria Heath

Money Room

 
Bob Black
12/14/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Fifth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Hannah Bowling
Ry Bowling
Jennifer Eilerman

Fifth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Greg Hengehold
Tim Carpenter (2)

Money Room

 
12/21/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Fourth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Daniel Rollins (2)
With Jessica Rollins

Fourth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Heather Hart (2)
(with Patrick Hart)
Elizabeth Ritzi
Jason Briggs will be working

Money Room

 
12/28/2018
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Third Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Emily Arnold
Rick Arnold
Matt Eckert

Third Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Corey Herper (2)
Corey and Kelly

Money Room

 
01/04/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Second Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Devin Hoover
Kevin or Sarah Kessler

Second Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Pete Maus
Kristen Hilton
Brian Woods

Money Room

 
01/11/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

First Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Matt Fritsch
Jodi Fritsch
Lindsey Hersha

First Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Jason Steele
Brian Woods
Kyle Moyer

Money Room

 
Jen Morgan
01/18/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Kindergarten Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
April Farrell
Christina Zehler
Matthew Marcum

Kindergarten Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Richard Stjohn
Sean McKnight
Jodi Duff

Money Room

 
01/25/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Eighth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Heather Kirkendall
Sarah DeLong
Working with Craig DeLong to count for 2 out of our 3 shifts
Craig Delong

Eighth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30

 
All slots filled
Julie Hickey
Joe Teed
Jane Kirsch

Money Room

 
Melissa Smith
02/01/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Seventh Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Angie Bucheit (2)

Seventh Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Ryan Ernst
Sheri Cheek
Sheri & Craig
Kristen Hart

Money Room

 
Sheri Cheek
Sheri & Craig
02/08/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Sixth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Steve Luebbe
Katie Sexton
Justin Sexton

Sixth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
David Johnson
Adria Heath (2)
Adria and Brent Heath

Money Room

 
02/15/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Fifth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Lizz Jungkunz (2)
Daniel Jungkunz
Tim Carpenter

Fifth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Greg Hengehold
Julie Treadway (2)
Brion and Julie BOTH working

Money Room

 
02/22/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Fourth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
April Farrell
Tammy Snyder
Jason Snyder

Fourth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Matt Pfirman
Gregory Tischler
Elizabeth Ritzi
Jason Briggs will be working

Money Room

 
03/01/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Third Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Rachel Nichting
Michael Griesser
Matt Eckert

Third Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Chris Calihan
Damon Halverson
Jason Hartman

Money Room

 
Kim Cochran
03/08/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Second Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Kevin or Sarah Kessler
Erica Millikin

Second Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Kristen Hilton
molly Palechek (2)
molly Palechek

Money Room

 
03/15/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

First Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Lindsey Hersha
Dana Wilson
Lou Plapp

First Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Shelby Waddell
Jason Steele
Kyle Moyer

Money Room

 
Jen Morgan
03/22/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Kindergarten Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Dominique Wells
Scott Johnson
Megan Nichting

Kindergarten Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Jodi Duff
Christina Zehler

Money Room

 
03/29/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Eighth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Melissa Smith (2)
Craig Delong

Eighth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Eric Wishart

Money Room

 
04/05/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Seventh Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Brian Pendergest (2)
Kathleen and Brian
Abe Lawson

Seventh Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Ryan Ernst
Shawna Lindsey
Jeff Bianchini

Money Room

 
04/12/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Sixth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Kevin or Sarah Kessler
John Fischer
Megan Meiner

Sixth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Dave Meiner
Bob Black
Damon Halverson

Money Room

 
04/16/2019
(Tue. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Fifth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Jennifer Eilerman
Joe Teed
Tiffany Brandabur
Joe working

Fifth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Julie Hickey
Greg Hengehold
Julie Treadway

Money Room

 
04/26/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Fourth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Dana Wilson
Matt Pfirman
Gregory Tischler

Fourth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Shawna Brandabur (2)

Money Room

 
05/03/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Third Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Rachel Nichting
Michael Griesser

Third Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 

Money Room

 
Kim Cochran
05/10/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Second Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Kevin or Sarah Kessler
taresa maupin
Mark Maupin
Mark and Taresa

Second Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Pete Maus
Kristen Hilton

Money Room

 
05/17/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

First Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Lindsey Hersha
Lou Plapp
Jen Morgan
Josh

First Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Shelby Waddell
Andrea Moyer (2)
& Kyle Moyer

Money Room

 
Jen Morgan
05/24/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Kindergarten Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Sarah Wooten
Brian Wooten
Josh Arguelles
Josh or Regan Arguelles

Kindergarten Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Richard Stjohn
Megan Nichting
Tony Nichting

Money Room

 
Matthew Marcum
05/31/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Third Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 

Third Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 

Money Room

 
06/07/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Seventh Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
April Farrell
Abe Lawson
pam Schwartz
Pam or Jamie

Seventh Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 

Money Room

 
06/14/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Sixth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Gregory Tischler

Sixth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Damon Halverson

Money Room

 
06/21/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Fifth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 
All slots filled
Brian Pendergest (2)
Kathleen and Brian
Abe Lawson

Fifth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 

Money Room

 
06/28/2019
(Fri. 5:30pm - 10:30pm)

Fourth Grade Early Shift (3)

Please arrive by 5:30 and plan to work until 9:30 pm

 

Fourth Grade Late Shift (3)

Please arrive by 6:30 and plan to work until 10:30 pm

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Heather Hart (2)
(with Patrick Hart)

Money Room

 


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home