Kindergarten Pre-Assessment Mrs. McFarland's Class

Kindergarten Pre-Assessment

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Location: Mrs. McFarland's Classroom

Created by:   Brenda McFarland
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (MDT) Available Slot
08/19/2019 (Mon.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Child's name

 
Andrea Peterson
Lexi Peterson
10:00am - 10:30am  

Child's name

 
Erica Hair
Aydree Hair
10:30am - 11:00am  

Child's name

 
Lindsay Carrick
Clara Carrick
11:00am - 11:30am  

Child's name

 
Kimberly Gammell
Courtlynn Gammell
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Child's name

 
Tiffany McLauchlin
Charlotte McLauchlin
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Child's name

 
Christina Wright
Alana Wright
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Child's name

 
Stephanie Bushman
Ireland Bushman
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Child's name

 
Kara Mikesell
Lillie Mikesell
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Child's name

 
Natalie Frisby
Eden Frisby
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Child's name

 
Ashlee Braithwaite
Scarlett Braithwaite
08/20/2019 (Tue.) 9:00am - 9:30am  

Child's name

 
Brenda McFarland
Michael
9:30am - 10:00am  

Child's name

 
Tausha Coates
Lily Coates
10:00am - 10:30am  

Child's name

 
Ana Geiger
Landon Geiger
10:30am - 11:00am  

Child's name

 
Nicole Christensen
Amelia
11:00am - 11:30am  

Child's name

 
Brooke Andreason
Harris Andreason
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Child's name

 
Aimee Rowley
Juliette Rowley
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Child's name

 
Jude Thomas
Jude Thomas
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Child's name

 
Hilary Roberts
Katherine
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Child's name

 
Michelle Lines
Toby Lines
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Child's name

 
Brielle Lemon
3:00pm - 3:20pm  

Child's name

 
Brenda McFarland
Khaos
08/21/2019 (Wed.) 2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Child's name

 
Liz Blackburn Blackburn
Lennen Blackburn
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Child's name

 
Brigitte Nordin
Olivia Nordin
3:00pm - 3:30pm  

Child's name

 
Scout Carman
3:30pm - 4:00pm  

Child's name

 
Katie Miller
Parker Miller
4:00pm - 4:30pm  

Child's name

 
KYLIE BROOME
EASTEN BROOME
4:30pm - 5:00pm  

Child's name

 
Diana Jenson
James Jenson
5:00pm - 5:30pm  

Child's name

 
Veronica Gordon
Bailey
5:30pm - 6:00pm  

Child's name

 
Andrea Rios
Isabella Rios
08/22/2019 (Thu.) 9:30am - 10:00am  

Child's name

 
Lindsey Hughes
Reese Hughes
10:00am - 10:30am  

Child's name

 
Crystal Barben
Dallas Barben
10:30am - 11:00am  

Child's name

 
Shelly Tingen
Ethan Tingen
11:00am - 11:30am  

Child's name

 
Ally Drishinski
Nora Drishinski
12:30pm - 1:00pm  

Child's name

 
Rebecca Billings
Alexandra Billings
1:00pm - 1:30pm  

Child's name

 
Alan Marvin
Andrew Marvin
1:30pm - 2:00pm  

Child's name

 
2:00pm - 2:30pm  

Child's name

 
Rebecca Billings
2:30pm - 3:00pm  

Child's name

 
Shaina Chance
Vera Chance


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service