AYSO

AYSO Fall Portraits 2018

AYSO Team Photo Days will be September 15th & October 6th. Please sign up for ONE time that best suits your team. Pictures will take approximately 10 minutes per team. Please advise your team to arrive 15 min. prior to your scheduled time to assure that everyone is there on time. We are working on a very tight schedule!

If you must schedule a practice night due to conflict, please contact us directly at 402-350-0392 or [email protected]

To download the order form please click HERE. We recommend forwarding this to parents so that they can fill out the form and have payment ready prior to their portrait time!

Not everyone is required to purchase pictures, however please assure your entire team will be there for the team photo. A portion of sales goes back to AYSO 498 and coaches receive a free 5x7 team or coach/child photo.

(Coaches will be emailed when pictures are available for pick up at soccer central.)

PLEASE: ONLY SIGN UP FOR ONE SLOT PER TEAM!!!!!

Please visit www.jfdphotography.com and click "Youth Sports" for more information.

Thank you,

Jen Detulleo-JFD Photography & Design

Created by:   Jen Fouts-Detulleo
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (CDT) Available Slot
09/15/2018 (Sat.) Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  7:30am - 7:42am  

Coach's Name

 
Cary Pool
7:30am - 7:42am  

Coach's Name

 
Dan Gadomski
Coach Gadomski - 8UG
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  7:30am - 7:42am  

Coach's Name

 
Melissa Jackson
Jackson 7U
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  7:42am - 7:54am  

Coach's Name

 
Charles Catterall
7:42am - 7:54am  

Coach's Name

 
Aaron Orndorff
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  7:42am - 7:54am  

Coach's Name

 
Chris Schultz
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  7:54am - 8:06am  

Coach's Name

 
Stephany Wilkins
Coach Brandon Miller
7:54am - 8:06am  

Coach's Name

 
Tyler Wilson
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  7:54am - 8:06am  

Coach's Name

 
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  8:06am - 8:18am  

Coach's Name

 
Patrick Nelson
Nelson 8U Girls
8:06am - 8:18am  

Coach's Name

 
andrew gollop
Gollop
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  8:06am - 8:18am  

Coach's Name

 
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  8:18am - 8:30am  

Coach's Name

 
8:18am - 8:30am  

Coach's Name

 
Chris Cummings
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  8:18am - 8:30am  

Coach's Name

 
Kiju Lee
Coach name: David Tettey
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  8:30am - 8:42am  

Coach's Name

 
Katie Peak
Peak
8:30am - 8:42am  

Coach's Name

 
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  8:30am - 8:42am  

Coach's Name

 
Kim Backer
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  8:42am - 8:54am  

Coach's Name

 
Neal Bowen
Neal Bowen 6U
8:42am - 8:54am  

Coach's Name

 
Greg Brooks
Brooks/Gero 5U
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  8:42am - 8:54am  

Coach's Name

 
Bruce Alexander
Alexander 7U Boys
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  8:54am - 9:06am  

Coach's Name

 
Daniel Lynn
Danie Lynn
8:54am - 9:06am  

Coach's Name

 
Meredith Kimmett for Julie Trumm
Trumm 8U Girls
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  8:54am - 9:06am  

Coach's Name

 
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  9:06am - 9:18am  

Coach's Name

 
Kristofer Driggers
Sands/Driggers
9:06am - 9:18am  

Coach's Name

 
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  9:06am - 9:18am  

Coach's Name

 
Tim McMicken
Coach McMicken
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  9:18am - 9:30am  

Coach's Name

 
Dan Gadomski
Coach Gadomski - 10UG
9:18am - 9:30am  

Coach's Name

 
Brandon Strode
Coach Strode - U5 Boys
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  9:18am - 9:30am  

Coach's Name

 
Meri Bullock
Coach Leffingwell-U7B-Team09
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  9:30am - 9:42am  

Coach's Name

 
Brad Sims
9:30am - 9:42am  

Coach's Name

 
Brandon Strode
Brandon Strode
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  9:30am - 9:42am  

Coach's Name

 
Jameel Lewis
Super Girls Soccer Team 7UG
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  9:42am - 9:54am  

Coach's Name

 
Kimberly Graham
9:42am - 9:54am  

Coach's Name

 
Matthew Dermody
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  9:42am - 9:54am  

Coach's Name

 
Tony Caudle
Tony Caudle
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  9:54am - 10:06am  

Coach's Name

 
Lee Marker
9:54am - 10:06am  

Coach's Name

 
Robert Heideberg
Robert Heidelberg
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  9:54am - 10:06am  

Coach's Name

 
Greg Franks
Franks
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  10:06am - 10:18am  

Coach's Name

 
Jonathan Osborne
10:06am - 10:18am  

Coach's Name

 
Malek Abunaemeh
Malek Abunaemeh
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  10:06am - 10:18am  

Coach's Name

 
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  10:18am - 10:30am  

Coach's Name

 
Meredith Kimmett for Julie Trumm
Trumm 5U Boys
10:18am - 10:30am  

Coach's Name

 
Travis Hilderbrand
Wilson U5Girls SignUp
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  10:18am - 10:30am  

Coach's Name

 
James Nichols
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  10:30am - 10:42am  

Coach's Name

 
10:30am - 10:42am  

Coach's Name

 
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  10:30am - 10:42am  

Coach's Name

 
Marcus Moss
Moss 10U
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  10:42am - 10:54am  

Coach's Name

 
Mike Stinson
Stinson 6U boys Wednesday Mario
10:42am - 10:54am  

Coach's Name

 
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  10:42am - 10:54am  

Coach's Name

 
Shelly Norris
14U girls
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  10:54am - 11:06am  

Coach's Name

 
10:54am - 11:06am  

Coach's Name

 
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  10:54am - 11:06am  

Coach's Name

 
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  11:06am - 11:18am  

Coach's Name

 
Michelle Horton
11:06am - 11:18am  

Coach's Name

 
Elisabeth Davis
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  11:06am - 11:18am  

Coach's Name

 
Windy Schrimsher
Schrimsher-
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  11:18am - 11:30am  

Coach's Name

 
Bryan Bogardus
Bogardus
11:18am - 11:30am  

Coach's Name

 
Karen Price
Karen Price
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  11:18am - 11:30am  

Coach's Name

 
James Marker
Lee Marker
Dublin (East of Kid's Kingdom-Top of Hill)  11:30am - 11:42am  

Coach's Name

 
Dan Gadomski
Coach Gadomski - 8UB
11:30am - 11:42am  

Coach's Name

 
Brent Mikelson
Palmer (East of playground-next to parking lot, by picnic tables)  11:30am - 11:42am