Parent Tours 2018

Parent Tours 2018

Greetings Prospective Parents! Please complete this sign up with your first and last name and email address. If you are coming as a couple, please only sign up using one spot.

Location: Maxine Smith STEAM Academy main office

Created by:   Candy Pollan
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (CST) Available Slot
09/11/2018 (Tue.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Kirby Thornton (2)
Betsy Robinson
Joel Smith (2)
Chauncey Bristol
Child Christian Bristol Cordova Elem
Anthony Rupert
Taneshia McClain (2)
Renika Rodgers
09/12/2018 (Wed.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Lisa Butler (2)
Candice McColgan
Stefanie Rawlinson (2)
Robin Knight
Robin Knight
Fatima Jackson
Troi Sayles
Book it!
Carol Blumthal
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Charlotte Marks
Student Aliyah Jones
Jen Chalmers (2)
Rachel Parker
09/18/2018 (Tue.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Laura Saliba
Sylvia Gordon (2)
Caroline Kuebler
Brittany Burney
Jenice Hill
Sydney Hill 5th grader
Kyra Condo
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Shawnese Davis (2)
Terrance & Shawnese Davis
Ken Ward (2)
09/19/2018 (Wed.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Lisa Martin
Jeni Loftus
Jenice Hill
Sydney Hill 10yrs old
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Kristen Ireland
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
09/25/2018 (Tue.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
09/26/2018 (Wed.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Jill Blasingame (2)
Desmond Coppin
Alice Yang (2)
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Catrinia Shields-Gale (2)
Byron R Gale
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Temeco Townsend
Stephanie Biddle
10/02/2018 (Tue.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Allena Lipscomb
Allena Lipscomb
Lisa Rouse (2)
Tammie Taylor
Fatima Batool (2)
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Elke Griffin
Damon Griffin parents (Damon & Elke Griffin)
Stacey Davis
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Stephanie Biddle
Canceling Wednesday. 9/26 appt
10/03/2018 (Wed.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Kae Babineaux (2)
Donald & Kae Babineaux [email protected]
Marie van der Merwe
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Donna & Steve Nash
Kathryn Lerner
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
10/16/2018 (Tue.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
9 of 20 slots filled
Kristin Wolter Canfield
Roeun Montgomery (2)
Jennifer Butts (2)
Courtney Howard (2)
Rekha Iyengar (2)
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Pam V
Ropo Sanvee
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Angie Brittain (2)
Alanah Jones (2)
10/17/2018 (Wed.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
5 of 20 slots filled
LaSaundra Pirtle
Marcus Moore Erica Dillard (2)
Marcus Moore(dad email; [email protected]) and Erica Dillard
Kim Simpson
Michael Collins
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Rayne Wicker (2)
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Misti Wiggins
Misti & Steve Wiggins [email protected]
10/23/2018 (Tue.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Larissia Thomas
I would like to do this date.
LaTonya Woods
Jennifer Keane
Eldahi Medrano
Idlewild student parent
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Precious Hallman (2)
10/24/2018 (Wed.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
3 of 20 slots filled
PORSHA GOODMAN
Jereimah Brown (2)
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Mary Ellen Jensen
Valerie Smithers
parent of Connor Smithers
Laura Robinson
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Merrill Skipworth (2)
10/30/2018 (Tue.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Lequite Manning (2)
Virginia Murphy
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Cassandra Ross (2)
Parents of Dallas Ross
Larissia Thomas
Abigail McGrean-Doss (2)
Abigail and David Doss for Sophie Doss
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Michelle Naef (2)
Parents of Zoe Ham
Larissia Thomas
10/31/2018 (Wed.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
5 of 20 slots filled
Kamilah Johnson (2)
Eldahi Medrano
ayman jibrin
Preet Sandhu
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
1 of 20 slots filled
Mary Roudnev
I was listed for Tuesday, I am sick so changing it to this WED
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
11/13/2018 (Tue.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Lyn Wright (2)
Sue Taylor (2)
Marc and Sue Taylor
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Melanie Stinson
Liz & Joe Engel (2)
Kimberly Spencer Foster
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Michael & Melissa Heim (2)
Student- Ian Heim
Daphanie Swift
TaShauna Dyson
Tracy Bachus (2)
Please add my husband, Nicholas Bachus
Amber Simmons (2)
with Sloan Simmons
11/14/2018 (Wed.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Philip Walkley (2)
Amy Risley
Carol Blumthal
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Meredith Hennessy
Louis Stifter
Jennifer Keane
Lauren Woods
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Khantessa Bledsoe (2)
Linda Fitch (2)
Christopher and Linda Fitch
11/27/2018 (Tue.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Monica Cardone
Kyra Condo
Lyn Wright
with Cameron Fogle
Christie McCormack [email protected] (2)
Ken Whitehead
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
8 of 20 slots filled
Memphis School of Excellence principal (6)
2 principals, 1 asst principal, 2 directors, 1 science coach
Anne Meyer
Mary Van Dyke Roudnev
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
3 of 20 slots filled
Angela Thacker
Daughter : Lorryn Frazier email: [email protected]
natalie barnett (2)
11/28/2018 (Wed.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Partricka Cole (3)
Rachel Arthur (2)
Sergio Salgago (2)
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
2 of 20 slots filled
Frank C (2)
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
6 of 20 slots filled
Cori Hill, Sr. (2)
Cori Hill Jr.'s parents
Andrea Tate
Andrea Tate and Christopher Clark
Janice Johnson
Raquel Hinson (2)
Child is Reed Hinson
01/10/2019 (Thu.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
13 of 20 slots filled
Camille Shatley
Veronica Nelson
Veronica Nelson
Candis Ramsey
Melissa Dedman (2)
Alexis Jenifer
Mario Taylor
I have a current student and would love to know more about the school
Tiena Gwin
Hans Amelang
Amanda COLLIER (2)
Gina Johnson (2)
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
17 of 20 slots filled
Melissa Butler
Tamara Richardson (2)
Rachel McCoy
Marissa Whitley
DeJuanica Hampton
Julie Burgess
Thomas Walton
Mia Lester (2)
Jeff Cotter (2)
JOHN HAMPTON
Pamela Vail
Elliott Sayles (2)
Alexis Jenifer
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Jason Patton
Student: Braedon Patton
LaTricia Mickens (2)
Monique Slade (2)
Alexis Jenifer
Roshan Kumari
01/15/2019 (Tue.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
11 of 20 slots filled
Jane Donahoe
Alice Lee (2)
Amber Cotton
Rebecca Arendt (2)
Jason Hindman (2)
Karmonita Williams (2)
Toya Leftwich
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Janet Lo
Janet Lo
Bridgette Flack
Madeline‚Äôs mom - [email protected]
Jatori Little
Leesa Brandon (2)
Marques Stevens (2)
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
7 of 20 slots filled
Katherine Baldwin (2)
Quishandrea Williams (3)
Bethany Scoggins
Janet Lo`
01/16/2019 (Wed.) 9:10am - 10:00am  

Name (20)

email address please

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Patrice Valentine
Ajithprasad Appavu
Adam Ryan (2)
(+Beth Ryan)
Ted Freeman (2)
Janie Lindsey (2)
Janice Miller going to the 6th grade
Amber Cotton
Blair Geer
Changed from 11:40 to 9:10
11:40am - 12:30pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
4 of 20 slots filled
Chasity Torry
Ted Freeman (2)
Changing time from 9:00 AM
Toya Leftwich
1:30pm - 2:15pm  

Name (20)

email address please

 
10 of 20 slots filled
Renika Rodgers (2)
Toya Jones-vietti
Racquel Brown (2)
Erika Dupree
Toya Leftwich
Rachel Parker
Janet Lo
Ashley Cubbins


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home