Carson Watch D.O.G.S.

Carson Watch D.O.G.S. 2018-19

Location: Rachel Carson Elementary

Created by:   Scott Power
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy PST) Available Slot
10/22/2018
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Doug Seven
Finley Seven (Wilson)
10/23/2018
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Jonathan Souza
Thor Souza, Samantha Wilson
10/24/2018
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Chad DeHaan
Tate- Balke
10/25/2018
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
10/26/2018
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
James Gallagher
10/29/2018
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Shashank Gupta
Myra Gupta, Mrs. Hayes
10/30/2018
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Venkat Mandava
Abhigna, McNairy
11/01/2018
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Rob Jensen
Charlie Jensen-Balke
11/02/2018
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Alexander Oddozmazet
Blake/Emile Oddoz-Mazet. Louise/Balke
11/05/2018
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Jeff Thompson
Reese T. McNairy
11/06/2018
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Charles Ward
Jack Ward (Ms. Harmon)
11/07/2018
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Dayne Sampson
Brock Sampson - Kubej
11/08/2018
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Brett Waldbaum
Tori (Mrs. Luce)
11/09/2018
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Michael O'Neill
Aidan and Conon O'Neill, Mr. Knutson and Ms. Luce
11/13/2018
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Reymarx Gereda
Jeronimo Gereda-Galvis. Mrs Luck
11/14/2018
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Brian Ollenberger
Evan Ollenberger Rappuhn
11/15/2018
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Ravi Vemulapalli
Aashrita , Miss. Luce
11/16/2018
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
11/19/2018
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Tyler McLean
Stella McLean (Wilson)
11/20/2018
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Barrett Hanson
Malena Hanson / Ms. Luce
11/27/2018
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Scott Callan
Nolan Callan (Luce)
11/28/2018
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Matthew Cram
Jackson Cram, Ms. Heimbigner
11/29/2018
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
11/30/2018
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Brandon Bleek
Bryn & Caitlyn Bleek (Heimbinger & Luce)
12/03/2018
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Christopher Austin
12/04/2018
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Scott Walker
Nathan Walker (Ms. Carter)
12/05/2018
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Christopher Austin
Harris Austin
12/06/2018
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Jay DeCoons
Jack DeCoons/Ms. Rappuhn
12/07/2018
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Mayank Bhatnagar
Maira Bhatnagar
12/10/2018
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
12/11/2018
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
12/12/2018
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Rajesh Balla
Anishka , Ms.Rataushk
12/13/2018
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
12/14/2018
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Alexander Oddozmazet
Blake/Emilie Oddoz-Mazet; Louise/Balke
12/17/2018
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
12/18/2018
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
12/19/2018
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Mike Hammer
Wyatt Hammers Birthday
12/20/2018
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Neil Allen
Bode Allen (Rappuhn)
01/08/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
01/09/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Steve Wirrick
Ashlyn (Scott) & Brinley (Harmon)
01/10/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
01/11/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Kartik Kanakasabesan
Anastasia Kanakasabesan, Mr. Kubej
01/14/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Paul Cernohous
Luke Cernohous (Knutson)
01/15/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Chad Guldin
Aspen Guldin (Scott); Lily Guldin (Carter)
01/16/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Clark Masterson
Adelyn Masterson, Mrs. Hanna
01/17/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Stephen King
Camryn King - Hayes
01/18/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Ravi Vemulapalli
Aashrita , Miss. Luce
01/22/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Sudhagar Thirumoolan
Divya Sudhagar (Ms.Heimbigner), Sahana Sudhagar (Ms. Wilson)
01/23/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Xi Chen
Layla Chen, Mr. Juarez
01/24/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Lakshman Kapa
Manu Kapa/Jody Louise
01/25/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Jeffrey Wallace
Meilani Moran/Wavra
01/28/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Amit Shaked
Ophir / Kelsey Rataushk; Itai / Heather Carter
01/30/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Adam Emiliusen
Eero Emiliusen/Heimbigner
02/04/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
02/05/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
02/06/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Tim Nussbaum
Liam Nussbaum Ms Rappuhn
02/07/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
02/08/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Matthew Chow
Renna Chow / Carter
02/11/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Dhirendra Bhupati
Purab Bhupati; Ms.Sami Wilson
02/12/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
02/20/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Atri Chatterjee
Aviv & Alia (Chatterjee), Mr. Knutson & Ms. Luck
02/21/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
02/22/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Alexander Oddozmazet
Blake/Emilie Oddoz-Mazet; Louise/Balke
02/25/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Sean Goldie
Kayson (Balke)
02/26/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
02/27/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Venkat Mandava
Abhigna, McNairy
02/28/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Doug Seven
Finley Seven (Wilson)
03/01/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Dayne Sampson
Brock Sampson - Kubej
03/04/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
03/05/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
03/06/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Matthew Reardon
Sam Reardon (mrs. Luck) & Mina Reardon (Mr Juarez)
03/07/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Anand Subbaraj
Karan and Viaan Anand (Mrs Louise, Mrs.Himbigner)
03/11/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
03/12/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
03/13/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Sushant Srivastava
Aarav Srivastava, Ms. Louise
03/14/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Ravi Vemulapalli
Aashrita , Miss. Luce
03/15/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Jeffrey Wallace
Meilani Moran/ Wavra
03/18/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Sean Crandall
Jack / Ms. Wilson
03/19/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
03/20/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
03/21/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Andrew Jenkins
Asher Jenkins, Havana Jenkins
03/22/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Scott Porter
Charlie Porter, Hall
03/25/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
David Little
Tommy Abed (Mr. Hall); Eddie Abed (Ms. Rataushk)
03/26/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
03/27/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Ted Eisele
03/28/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
03/29/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Brandon Bleek
Bryan & Caitlyn Bleek (Heimbinger & Luce)
04/01/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
04/02/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Shawn Mohamed
Ethan
04/03/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
04/04/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
04/16/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Malcolm Duthie
Calvin Duthie (Knutson)
04/17/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Darrin Gietzel
Akiko Gietzel - Luce; Kenji - Luck; Yumiko - Heimbigner
04/18/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Amit Shaked
Itai / Heather Carter; Ophir / Kelsey Rataushk
04/19/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Alexander Oddozmazet
Blake/Emilie Oddoz-Mazet; Louise/Balke
04/22/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Tyler Benson
Reagan Benson / Mr. Hall
04/23/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Adrian Aisemberg
ALON and NOGA Aisemberg (MELISSA SCOTT, CHERYL HAYES)
04/24/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Troy Hyatt
Amelia Hyatt
04/25/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
04/26/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Chris Geisbush
Gavin
04/29/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
04/30/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
05/01/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Neil Allen
Bode Allen (Rapphun)
05/02/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
05/03/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Ravi Vemulapalli
Aashrita , Miss. Luce
05/06/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Guilherme Gilli
Thiago Gilli - Brewer/Maxfield & Lucas Gilli- Hanna
05/07/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
05/08/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Mike Hammer
Shea Hammers Birthday
05/09/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
05/10/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Eric McCauley
Alex McCauley (Harmon), Greta McCauley (McNairy)
05/13/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Jeremy Harlan
Amy and Mary Harlan
05/14/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Phillip Weld
Renaissance Weld & Ms Carter
05/15/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Cameron Egbert
Greyson (Rappuhn)
05/16/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Alex Holzer
Liam Holzer (Mrs Luce); Hailey Holzer (Ms Rataushk)
05/17/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Alexander Oddozmazet
Blake/Emilie Oddoz-Mazet; Louise/Balke
05/20/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Andrew Jenkins
Havana Jenkins, Asher Jenkins
05/21/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Anil Ruia
Rishi Ruia (Mr Kubej)
05/22/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Adam Emiliusen
Olen Emiliusen/Luce
05/23/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Han Zhu
Mo Zhu (Mrs. Hanna)
05/29/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Ravi Vemulapalli
Aashrita , Miss. Luce
05/30/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Chad DeHaan
Kaleb- Hall
05/31/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Mike Eisenstein
Brick Eisenstein (2nd-Rataushk) and Winter Eisenstein (K-Brewer/Maxfield)
06/03/2019
(Mon. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Anand Arkalgud
Aanya Arkalgud (Balke)
06/04/2019
(Tue. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Sean Goldie
Kayson (Kubej)
06/05/2019
(Wed. 8:30am - 2:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Luis Irun-Briz
06/06/2019
(Thu. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Brian Ollenberger
Connor Ollenberger- Harmon
06/07/2019
(Fri. 8:30am - 4:00pm)

Watch D.O.G.S. Volunteer

 
Doug Seven
Finley Seven (Wilson)


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home