Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
Student Items

Student Items Pick Up

1.6th Grade 5/26, 7th Grade 5/27, 8th Grade 5/28

2. Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up.

3.In the COMMENT PLEASE WRITE THE STUDENT'S NAME AND THEIR HOMEROOM TEACHER'S NAME

4. Only sign up for the designated time for your child's grade level.

Created by:   Ann Brame
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EDT) Available Slot
05/26/2020 (Tue.) 6th Grade  8:00am - 8:15am  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
All slots filled
Agueda Romero
Coming to pick up
Taroon Adukoori
Student: Tarana Adukoori | Homeroom: Mrs. Sz. Murphy
Trupti Parekh
Aditya Parekh HR Teacher: Ms. Paquin
Nilesh Chordiya
Tanvi Chordiya- homeroom teacher: Ms Wilday
Ruby Liu
Ruby Liu Homeroom: Ms Lowder
Ritu Bhatia
Riva Tripathy Homeroom: Ms. Paquin
Sharvi Gandhi
Sharvi Gandhi - S. Murphy
Tara Mohan
Nathan Mohan - Ms Wisezyk
shakira robinson
Mrs.Lowder
Chaquawna Ashley
Jurnee Young
Sunil Surve
Shaurya Surve , Mrs Beers
Ravi Devarasetty
Kireeti Ravi
Anantha Boppana
Neeraja Boppana - Homeroom V. Murphy
Lalit Aggarwal
Student- Shreshtha Aggarwal | Homeroom- Ms. Lowder
Praveen Mungara
Student : Ananya Mungara Home Room Teacher : Ms Robinson
  8:15am - 8:30am  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Gopal Sudula
Abhikruthi Sudula Homeroom: Mrs. Wieszczyk
jay faison
Aaron Faison, C Paquin
Sangeetha D
Akash Immani - Ms. Check’s Homeroom
Shivani Prabhu
Shivani
Myckeala Paradise-jordan
Signed up
Sushma Hanumansetty
Aarush Talluri, Homeroom teacher: Ms. Wieszczyk
8:30am - 8:45am  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
VINAY BHARGAVA
Parent of Arnav Bhargava
jay faison
Aaron Faison, C Paquin
8:45am - 9:00am  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Surekha Ati
Vishvak Kandala (For Medicines) Ms.WILDAY
9:00am - 9:15am  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Agueda Romero
Abigail Hidalgo, Leesnadro Hidalgo
Alexis Brown
Alexis Brown Ms.johnson
Gopal Sudula
Abhikruthi Sudula Homeroom: Mrs. Wieszczyk
Tia Fryar
john was here
9:15am - 9:30am  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Yaritza Lemus
Shin
Julie Ye
Ms.Lowder homeroom
9:30am - 9:45am  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Tamer Shawarbeh
Tamer shawarbeh HR: Johnson
Noah Ayers
Mrs Check homeroom
Yaritza Lemus
Shin
9:45am - 10:00am  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Ranga Vangara
Agasthya Vangara
Dave Gogoi
Tanisha Gogoi- Ms.Lowder
Angelina Li
Angelina Li Homeroom Ms.Paquin
10:00am - 10:15am  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Deepa Nidumuri
Bhavik Kanumuri Homeroom: Ms. Wilday
Abhinay Ruddarraju
Homeroom: Ms. V. Murphy
Rochelle Fountain
Homeroom teacher: Mrs Chaudhry
Anamika Laad
Avi Shukla:s mom
Marlene Vargas
V Murphy
10:15am - 10:30am  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
obed KIDIMBU
locker pickup
obed KIDIMBU
ms.paquin
Srujana Budamagunta
Pick up locker stuff
10:30am - 10:45am  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Anita Smith
DJ Smith; Ms. Check
Vinaya Nagathan
Yasha Nagathan, Ms Shin
Angie Cortez
Pickup belongings
Zara Azeem
cOrOnA viRUs :D
Chang Su
Student Name: Jinhao Lee Homeroom teacher: Lowder
10:45am - 11:00am  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Vani Garcha
Sixth Grade - Ms.Wieszczyk
Jagadeeswar Kanala
Mrs.Halls
Santosh Cumaran
I will come at 10:45
Lohistaksha Repala
Class Sign-in
Mansha Tiwari
6th Grade Mrs.Beers HR
11:00am - 11:15am  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Rebecca Fingerson
Autumn Fingerson Homeroom: Ms: paquin
Myckeala Paradise-jordan
Pick up locker items
Thyagarajan Vallabhan
Niyanthri Thyagarajan Mrs. Wieszczyk
A Jeffreys
T. Glover/K. Jeffreys
Anjani Pappu
Sai Himagna Maruvada
11:15am - 11:30am  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
Lucas Lin
Ms. Halls homeroom
rahul vasireddy
I want to pickup schoolwork
Ryan Fortner
Ms Halls Homeroom
Irma Moore
student: Rhianna Moore homeroom: Mrs. V. Murphy
Dhruvi Dhruvi
Dhruvi's dad, Homeroom: Mrs Beers
Nikkia Higgs
Zyvaun Puckett
11:30am - 11:45am  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
8 of 15 slots filled
Simoni Tomar
Simoni Tomar - Ms. Beer's Classs
Shiwani Paudel
Shiwani Paudel - HR Mrs. S Murphy
Reagan Ngo
I need to pick up some items
Erika Hess
Sean Hess - Ms. Shin
Padmavati Sai Sankar (2)
Ms Halls homeroom need to collect items from locker.
Musa Zafiruddin
Ms. Beers Homeroom
Liam Fenton
Liam fenton weisczyk
11:45am - 12:00pm  

6th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
14 of 15 slots filled
Agueda Romero
Abigail Hidalgo
Jennifer Coltrane
Sarah Coltrane - Mrs. V. Murphy
Ramya Sivaprakasam
Revanth R.Karthikeyan- Mrs.Sharron Johnson
Loga Ramachandran
Rudhra Ramachandran
Tanisha Samavedam
Homeroom Teacher : S Johnson
Pranav Thota
Pranav Thota - Mrs.Lowder
Savitha Thiyagarajan
Kavin Kumanan
Neethu Menon
Student Name:Gauri Menon, Homeroom teacher Ms Shin
Yaritza Lemus
Ms shin
Hanumanth Kanthi
Hasini Kanthi - V. Murphy
nisarg mounachar
nisarg mounachar
Doris Wong
Bryan Wu Mrs Wilday Homeroom
Jagadeeswar Kanala
Esh Kanala
rekha sajan
Aniruddh Sajan Ms. Sharon Johnson
05/27/2020 (Wed.) 7th Grade  8:00am - 8:15am  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
All slots filled
Travis Cloyd (2)
Joshua Cloyd, Danielle Cloyd
Angela Cornejo
Do need to bring my daughter
Salma Sierra Flores
Ms. Crowder
Pujitha Adusumilli
Pujitha Adusumilli Homeroom- Mrs. Faucette
Nicholas Teel
Nick
Bhavana Solipuram
I am the mom of Thanush Patlolla and will be picking up his stuff
Charitha Kamuni
Charitha Kamuni; Mrs.Genna
Tara Nambi (2)
HR Teacher - Ms. Howell, Tara will be accompanied by her dad Jay.
Shuichi Nagaoka
Haru Nagaoka
Avani Jamwal (2)
We will be dropping off Avani's track uniform and retrieving locker items. Avani's Mom will be accompanying her.
Arjuns Dad Krishna Rao
Arjun Rao
Samarendra Kishore
Shaurya Sharma Ms. Crowder
  8:15am - 8:30am  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
All slots filled
Shoba Kuruvilla
Joshua Thomas, Mrs. Weber
Jay Qu
Skyler Qu Faucette
Gopika Malik
Namit MaIk HR Teacher - Mrs. Maul
Tatiyana Spencer
Mrs.Weber
Derrick Spencer
Tatiyana Spencer - Mrs.Weber
Christian Klaus
Elena Klaus, Weber
Chitra Nandakumar
Kriti Nandakumar HR teacher Grothmann
Violet Black
School pick up
Bryce Davis
MS Rachel Howell
Saravanakumar Sadhasivam
Rithul Saravanakumar HR: Mitchell
Nisha John
Deborah Lallu, Jeffreys
Vaishali Mangla
Priyal Mangla - Ms Jeffreys
Saranya Vangipurapu
Saranya Vangipurapu
Aparna Mukka
Rudra Alapati
Jennifer Zerda
Nolan Zerda - Mrs. Genna Homeroom
8:30am - 8:45am  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
5 of 15 slots filled
Ann Douglas
Alex Douglas; HR teacher-Maul
Shannon Sharma
Emma Sharma: HR Ms. Nabil
Grace Shen
Phoebe Xu- Grothmann
Jennifer Zerda
Nolan zerda mrs Genna Homeroom
Zavion Powell
Zavion Powell
8:45am - 9:00am  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
sridevi raju
Lasya Raju, Mrs. Faucett
Xuejun Liao
Chelsea Liao, Ms. Weber
Ryan Gerber
Estyn Gerber's Dad HR: Grothmann
9:00am - 9:15am  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
USHA SOUNDARAPANDIAN
Bhadresh Amarnath; Teacher- Mr. Virgil
Rafael De Haro
Rafael De Haro
9:15am - 9:30am  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Jennifer Shue
Alexandria Shue
9:30am - 9:45am  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Nikkia Higgs
Zymier Puckett - HR Grothmann
Agueda Romero (3)
Agueda Romero
9:45am - 10:00am  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Qi Feng Wu
Bruh, Idon't need commetn
10:00am - 10:15am  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Jayanthy Subramanian
Sidharth Subramanian/Ms. Grothman
Chandra Rayudu
Abhinav balam
10:15am - 10:30am  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Signe White
Crowder
Samarendra Kishore
Shaurya Sharma Ms Crowder
10:30am - 10:45am  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Junjie Feng
William Feng Mitchell
Jessica Deakin
Jordan Deakin - Ms. Faucette
10:45am - 11:00am  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Ruth Blades
Heather Thorpe, Ms. Howell
Chichi Okeke
Mr.howell
Karen Chileshe
Mr.Howell
Riya Pragada
Riya Pragada; Mr. Howell
11:00am - 11:15am  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Srihas Surapaneni
Srihas Surapaneni, Mr.Howell
Anika Purohit
Homeroom: Mrs. Crowder
Jeyalakshmi Ravikumar
Suchitra Thanumalayan- Homeroom: Ms.Nabil
Chandana Gottimukkala
Rishi Gottimukkala- Home room Ms.Faucette
11:15am - 11:30am  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
7 of 15 slots filled
Johnson Sheelam
Johaneev Sheelam, Mrs.Faucette. Math2
Gabrielle Redmond-Gilbert
Gabrielle Redmond-Gilbert / Ms Webber
Gunnar Warzon
HR Nabil
Daniela Ceyrolles
HR Grothmann
Signe White
HR Crowder
Kayla Everette
Ms.Nabil
Thomasina Williams
Taliyah Williams
11:30am - 11:45am  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Tatiana Morozova
Dasha Kountikov, Mrs.Genna
Pradeep Bangalore
Eshaan Raj, Ms Jeffreys
Nilesh Kardekar
Vedant
Aaliyah Jones
Homeroom-Mitchell
11:45am - 12:00pm  

7th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
13 of 15 slots filled
Fei Zhong
Colin Zhong, Mrs. Genna
Owen Frick
Owen Frick, Ms. Grothmann
Belinda Brown
Mr. Virgil
Shruti Gupta
Ansha Gupta, Ms. Weber.
Reshma Tharuveanchi
Omkar Tharuvesanchi
Bharanidharan Ramaswamy
Vedha Bharanidharan HR- Faucette
Olivia Reeves
11:45-12:00
Nischal Desai
Rhea Desai
Elijah Rice
Felicia Harris
Aarti Dhupar
Pick up locker stuff for Ansh Ohri
Davita Morant
Simone Morant / Ms.Howell
Senthil Subramaniyan
Bhuvanesh Senthil HR- Grothmann
Venkataraman Giridharan
Parent of Siddarth Giridharan
05/28/2020 (Thu.) 8th Grade  8:00am - 8:15am  

8th Grade Item Pick Up (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Joshua Alston
hi?
Sara Panchanathan
Pick up for Avanesh Vijayakumar
Rabab Fatima (2)
Rabab Fatima- Homeroom: Tindley
Tejas Paramkusham
Tejas
Satish Kumar
Akshat Yadav-Ms.Snead
Ruthie Haugh
Max Haugh
Sangeetha Ramanand
pick up for Achyuta..Ms.Kuzmicki home room teacher
Aditi Kandanulu
Syam Kandanulu will be there to pick my items
  8:15am - 8:30am  

8th Grade Item Pick Up (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Shilpa Shriyan
Pickup For Neal Shriyan
Surya Gogineni
Suved Gogineni - HR: Mrs. Seaman
Vinay Bansal
Shreya Bansal
Sonal Nagar
HR Gilbert Nalin Nagar
8:30am - 8:45am  

8th Grade Item Pick Up (15)

 
8:45am - 9:00am  

8th Grade Item Pick Up (15)

 
9:00am - 9:15am  

8th Grade Item Pick Up (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Celeste Samuel
Celeste
Deepali Dutta
Deepali Dutta, Seaman
Hafsa Bokhari
Hafsa Bokhari, hr:Mrs.Kuzmicki
Olivia Keith
Jackets
9:15am - 9:30am  

8th Grade Item Pick Up (15)

 
9:30am - 9:45am  

8th Grade Item Pick Up (15)

 
2 of 15 slots filled
Renee Cannady (2)
Pick up belongings
9:45am - 10:00am  

8th Grade Item Pick Up (15)

 
10:00am - 10:15am  

8th Grade Item Pick Up (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Rashmi Maruvada
Pick up music instrument
Judy Fredlin
empty locker
Shawn Edwards
Clothing, notebooks
10:15am - 10:30am  

8th Grade Item Pick Up (15)

 
1 of 15 slots filled
Janvi Vora
Locker and Ms.Tarlton
10:30am - 10:45am  

8th Grade Item Pick Up (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Bryson Cousar
Pick up shoes
Kelly Marrow
Jaelen Lockhart
Akshay Balasubramanian
Homeroom - Byrd
10:45am - 11:00am  

8th Grade Item Pick Up (15)

 
6 of 15 slots filled
seridian jones
Cross
Lilith Christensen
We want artwork on display in front hall as well.
Ruth Blades
Wesley Thorpe, Ms. Jayraman
Michele Land-Hartman
Anjali
Roy Oommen
Joshua Oommen, O'Rawe
Varun Kundur
Mrs.O’rawe
11:00am - 11:15am  

8th Grade Item Pick Up (15)

 
3 of 15 slots filled
Sara Olson
Lucy Olson O'Rawe
Navina Abbi
O'Rawe
Jacquil Toon
Madison Stokes
11:15am - 11:30am  

8th Grade Item Pick Up (15)

 
4 of 15 slots filled
Brian Zhang
Homeroom: Mrs. Seaman
Andrew Zhang
Homeroom: Ms. Seaman
Jiya Gupta
Homeroom: Ms. Byrd
Christy Williams
Marshall Williams
11:30am - 11:45am  

8th Grade Item Pick Up (15)

 
9 of 15 slots filled
Carolina Mirafuentes-Lima
Carolina Mirafuentes-Lima, Ms.O’Rawe
Ashley Reyes
Ashley reyes Ms.Seaman
Chanel Marshall
Kaylee Williams
Paulina Kidimbu
??
Jaidah Montgomery
Going to pick up
Nathan Fan
Ms. Beloti
Praise Kidimbu
Ms.Snead
Aaron Koshy
Ms.Seaman
Shanel White
Mrs. Seaman
11:45am - 12:00pm  

8th Grade Item Pickup (15)

 
All slots filled
Zaina Shawarbeh
Zaina Shawarbeh HR teacher: Kuzmicki
Vansh Pathak
Vansh
Courtney Utley
Jasmine Utley
Srilatha Vallurupalli
Srinidhi Koneru
Angelika Wang
Homeroom Teacher: Mrs Beloti
Mamta Rao
Ankita Karuturi
Chloe Chu
HR: Cross
Anna VandeLinde
Jayaraman
Sahiti M.
Hr. Byrd
Olivia Majernik
Locker stuff
akshaya rotte
locker
Smruti Patil
Homeroom: Ms. Jay
Anika Mahadeshwar
locker
Sophia Tranter
Homeroom teacher: Ms. Jay, Locker
Helena Ji
Kevin Ma Homeroom:Mrs.Cross
05/29/2020 (Fri.)   8:00am - 8:15am  

All Grades (5)

 
All slots filled
Marsha Jones (2)
Picking up for Daysha and Nadia Jones
Ugonma Eze (2)
For Sapphire and Emerald Eze
karthikeyan subramanian
Parent of Sujjay Karthikeyan--Ms.Jay's Homeroom
8:15am - 8:30am  

All Grades Item Pick Up (5)

 
All slots filled
Kendra Pope
Kennedy Pope
karthikeyan subramanian
Parent of Sujjay Karthikeyan-Ms.Jay's Homeroom
Rajiv Ramarajan
Student: Ananya Menon (Homeroom: Ms. Sharon Johnson)
Chris Hobbs (2)
Picking up for Gideon & Gabriel Hobbs
8:30am - 8:45am  

ALL Grades ITEM PICK UP (5)

 
All slots filled
Gopi Vudanrao
Tvisha Vudanrao (6th Grade Homeroom:Mrs V Murphy)
David Stein
Lucia Stein - Ms. Check Homeroom
Alex Livas-Dlott
David Stein will pick up Joaquin Dlott’s locker contents
Jagadeeswar Kanala
Mrs.Halls
Sree Bheemireddy
Kaavya Bheemireddy - Mrs.Wilday
8:45am - 9:00am  

ALL Grades ITEM PICK UP (5)

 
All slots filled
Rajesh Patwardhan
item pickup at 8:45
Sahrudee Cherukuri
Sahrudee Cherukuri 6th grade
Victoria Smith
6th grade
Bharanidharan Ramaswamy
Vedha Bharanidharan HR-Faucette
Phani Bolisetty
Anirudh 7th grade
9:00am - 9:15am  

ALL Grades ITEM PICK UP (5)

 
All slots filled
Revathi Dandu (4)
I will be there to pick up at 9.
Tiegang Fang
Luckie Fang, 7th Grade, Ms. Faucette
9:15am - 9:30am  

ALL Grades ITEM PICK UP (5)

 
All slots filled
Bongmook Lee
Alex Lee
Denise Privette
Ryan Privette, 6th Grade HR: Ms. Shin
Gunnar Warzon
HR Nabil
Michelle Artis
WaLiek Artis
Khyati Patel
8th,mrs.beloti
9:30am - 9:45am  

ALL Grades ITEM PICK UP (5)

 
All slots filled
Joycelene Bridges (2)
Talia Gill 8th grade jayaraman
Joycelene Bridges
Serena Gill homeroom Mrs Johnson
Joycelene Bridges
Natasia gray homeroom s.v Murphy
Shuang Song
William Feng Mrs.Mitchell
9:45am - 10:00am  

ALL Grades ITEM PICK UP (5)

 
All slots filled
Nelson Stallworth
Nelson Stallworth Ms. O'Rawe
Krisse Meeks (3)
Aaliyah Brodie,Mrs:nabil. Alonnah Brodie Mrs:seaman
Mukund sriram
Mrs. Johnson- Home Room
10:15am - 10:30am  

ALL Grades ITEM PICK UP (5)

 
All slots filled
Vimala Nadimpalli (2)
Vishal Nadimpalli Halls
shnarra ganus
Shaniya Chance HR:Wieszczyk
Fatimah Wilson
Tyson Thompson (Mitchell) and Tyshawn Thompson (S. Murphy)
Vikram Thommandru
Items Pickup
10:30am - 10:45am  

ALL Grades ITEM PICK UP (5)

 
All slots filled
Sandhya Nisankam (2)
Aasritha Nisankam (8th grade Mrs.Cross), Ananya Nisankam (6th grade Mrs.V Murphy's class)
Ava Kennel
Ava Kennel Mrs.Grothmann
Nikhil Kumar
Homeroom: Mrs. Ohia
Alaina Schwab
Parent of Alaina, and Alaina
10:45am - 11:00am  

ALL Grades ITEM PICK UP (5)

 
All slots filled
Anita Samuga
Arjun Kancharla (8th grade): Ms.Seaman AND Shreyan Kancharla(7th Grade): Ms. Howell
Natosha Burgess-Rodriguez
Student: Natonia Rodriguez, Homeroom: O,Rawe
WILL HOFHEIMER
WILL HOFHEIMER
Khushi Koonapareddy (2)
HR: Mr.Virgil, 7th Grade
11:00am - 11:15am  

ALL Grades ITEM PICK UP (5)

 
All slots filled
Suhani Tailor
Ms. Snead
Shonda Watson
For Kaitlyn Watson
Lior Medvinsky
6th grade, Lowder
Muthukumaran Govindarajan
Varun M. Govindarajan - Mr. Tindley
Anitha Gundam
Anoop Gundam'stuff
11:15am - 11:30am  

ALL Grades ITEM PICK UP (5)

 
All slots filled
Miriam Cel (2)
Pick up for Emily and Jonathan Platanero-Cel
Anish Arumalla
Anish Arumalla, Mrs. V Murphy
Stephaine Eads
Pick up for Lily Eads 6th grade
Sohil Gargya
Pick up for Sohil Gargya. 6th Grade. Ms. Beers Homeroom
11:30am - 11:45am  

ALL Grades ITEM PICK UP (5)

 
All slots filled
Ishita Bafna
Ishita Bafna/ ms lowder 6 th grade
Amoha Srinivasan
Coming to pick up school supplies from locker.
Vasundhara Ganta
Bhargavi Ganta - Ms.Shin - 6th Grade
Yamen Shawarbeh (2)
Yamen shawarbeh:ms.halls. Tamer shawarbeh:Ms.johnson
11:45am - 12:00pm  

ALL Grades ITEM PICK UP (5)

 
All slots filled
Raghu Vemuri (2)
For 6th grade & 7th grade students.
Harshitha Manugolu
Harshitha M. - Mrs. Das Chuadhry
Tom Maguirr
Tucker Maguire 6th grade/ Robinson and Ellis Maguire 8th grade/ Snead
Srinivas Sadhu
Alekhya Sadhu
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info