6th, 7th, 8th grade students

Open House 2021

Please review the available starting slot times for tours below and click on the button to sign up. We look forward to seeing you on campus soon!  Thank you!

Date: 10/27/2021 (Wed.)

Location: St. Michael the Archangel High School
17521 Monitor Ave, Baton Rouge, LA 70817

Created by:   St. Michael High School
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (CDT) Available Slot
4:00pm - 4:05pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Marlene Daher
Nour C Daher

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
JC D
Dardis, Becca

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Courtney Giamanco
Nathan Contine

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Rori Adams
Nola Adams

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Vanessa Savoy
Sailor Savoy

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Cindy Bencaz
Audrey Bencaz
4:05pm - 4:10pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Andrew M
Harrison

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Maria Quiroga
Elena Lusk in 8 at STM grade 9 next year at St.M

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Elizabeth Sanford
Reese Fauveau

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Kelli Braud
Avery Guinn

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Kristen Oalmann
Devin Oalmann , Dylan Oalmann

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Meredith Smith
Rylan Smith
4:10pm - 4:15pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Alainna Arena
Brooks Arena

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Melissa Fitch
Elizabeth Fitch

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Quynh Doan
Aizik Nguyen

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Yshauna Sanders
Nicholas Nathan

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Allison Zeringue
Ava Zeringue

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Stacey Guidry
Abby Guidry
4:15pm - 4:20pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Stacy Shaw
Jackson Shaw

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Brian Stacy
Braxton Stacy

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Krid Tate
Reagan Tate

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Krid Tate
Talan Davis

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Scott Bullentini
Samuel (Sammy) Bullentini

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Kellie Tate
Dylan Tate
4:20pm - 4:25pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Shelley Fontenot
Hayden Fontenot 8th, Noah Fontenot 6th

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Victoria Griffin
Tyler Griffin

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Kate Warthen
Alex Warthen, Bryce Warthen

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Amy Wintz
Hayden Wintz

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Monica Alexander
Mattie Alexander

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Ashley LLaneza
Manny Llaneza
4:25pm - 4:30pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Jenee Wilkinson
Cameron Wilkinson

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Catherine Lucas
Caroline Lucas 8th

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Gretchen Duplantis
Elle Louviere

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Jamie Clark
Braxton Clark

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Lauren Stevens
Maxwell Stevens

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Keisha Shivor
Alex Shivor and Celia Shivor
4:30pm - 4:35pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Katherine Richard
Adam Richard

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Kristen Julian
Brooke Julian

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Rosalyn Nicoll
Mattie Nicoll

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Amber Samaha
Lucy Ann Samaha

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
LAN Hoang
Lucas Hoang

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Roxanne Cashen
Marcus Cashen
4:35pm - 4:40pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Nakisha Butler-Mencer
Trinity Butler

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Nicole Trupiano
Tyler Tate

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Beth Szewc
Benjamin Szewc

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Katie Leach
Alexis Leach

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Kim Jones
Benjamin Jones

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Amire McCarty
Johnny McCarty
4:40pm - 4:45pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Michele Giroir
Doug Smelley, Jr.

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Nikki Henry
Emma Henry

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Jennifer Frederickson
Kay Frederickson

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Natalie Lopez
Brennan Booth

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Kim Lacinak
Emma Lacinak

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Adele Merchant
Quinn Merchant
4:45pm - 4:50pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Kristin Morgan
Joshua Morgan

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Rodolfo Castillo
Santiago Castillo

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Jessica Minvielle
Caroline Minvielle

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Pamelia Cuccia
Emily Cuccia

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Melanie Lemoine
Audrey Lemoine

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Lindsey Duvall
Lillian Duvall
4:50pm - 4:55pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Jessica LeBlanc
Evie LeBlanc

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Heidi Bourque
Rylee Bourque

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Michella Kairdolf
Rylan LeJeune

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Tabatha Broussard
Abigail Broussard

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Cullen Ocmond
Patrick Ocmond

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
wendi pounders
Shepherd Pounders
4:55pm - 5:00pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Ashley Duffy
Collin Duffy

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Crystal Joubert
Chloe Daigle

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Ashley Thibodeaux
Alex Thibodeaux, 7th

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Ashley Deaton
Riley Deaton

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Karleen Green
Alex Green

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Kayla Guidry
Evan Guidry
5:00pm - 5:05pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Tammy Billings
Robin Billings

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
VICKY DO
Mischa Mejia

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Haley Smith
Allie

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Jennifer Berthon
Nicholas Berthon

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Mandy Reems
Carter Reems

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Courtney Sanders
Finnley Sanders
5:05pm - 5:10pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Jennifer Betbeze
Katherine Betbeze

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Trish Herrmann
L Herrmann

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Dawn Mauk
Michael Mauk

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Dawn Mauk
Madison Dauzat

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Abby McCurry
Ella Claire McCurry (7th)

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
MARIA LIZA DELA CUEVA
AVA MARIE ORDONIO
5:10pm - 5:15pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Shelly Bordelon
Skylar Bordelon

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Julie Trahan
Gracie Trahan

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Erin Larroquette
Arielle Larroquette

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Hermanise Howard
Harry James lll

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Jody Landry
Blair Landry, Gabe Landry

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Amy Sanders
Jaxon Sanders
5:15pm - 5:20pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Aimee Johnston
Bella Johnston

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Kristen Durnin
Carys Durnin

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Leslie Bravata
Isabella Bravata

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
DENA SUTTON
Ethan Sutton

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Brenda Novoa
Joaquin Torres-Novoa

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Angeline Sutherland
Raghnall Sutherland
5:20pm - 5:25pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
John Didier
Ryan Didier

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Melissa Jenkins
Katelyn Jenkins

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Bonnie Lewis
Bella Lewis

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Angela Poirrier
Jada Poirrier

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Leah Templet
Alexander Templet

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Julie Nolfo
7 th
5:25pm - 5:30pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Brynne Arceneaux
Dillon Arceneaux

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Brett Crain
Connor Musemeche

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Monique DeBenedictis
Kaylee DeBenedictis

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Christy Mills
Owen Mills

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Mike Kisner
Luke Kisner

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Lisa Johnson
Daniel Johnson
5:30pm - 5:35pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Kristi Siemann
Jacob Siemann

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Rachael Hissong
Nathan Hissong

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Courtney Moore
MaryEllen Moore

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Daniel Fontenot
Kennan Fontenot, Adler Fontenot

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Shavon Olivier
Arlan Olivier

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Ryan Rizzutto
Blake Rizzutto
5:35pm - 5:40pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Harris Charalambous
Ali charalambous

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Megan Ostrander
Kylie Ostrander

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Benjamin Shannon
Mackenzie Shannon

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Erin Tullier
Audrey Tullier

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Kristi Spinosa
Abby Spinosa

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Jamie Doming
Sophia Doming
5:40pm - 5:45pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Holly Bilbo
Cameron Bilbo

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Christy Clark
Bobby Clark

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Aimee Goodier
Anna Goodier

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Mary McLellan
Cole McLellan

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
London Newman
Ava Haydel

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Carrie Mclemore
Mary Ella McLemore, 7th
5:45pm - 5:50pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Lynda LaFleur
Madison LaFleur

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Chelsea Duncan
Claire Canova

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Ylla Clardy
Gabe Clardy

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Kristie Esteve
Michael Esteve

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Sally Davis
James Davis

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Michelle Peterson
Aiden Miller
5:50pm - 5:55pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
JEN CONNISON
Owen Connison

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Kelly Zimmerman
Chandler Zimmerman, Juliette Zimmerman

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Gavin Blanton
Gavin Blanton

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Katie Tessier
Lillian Tessier, Matthew Tessier

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Lori Beckman
Brodie Beckman, Graham Watts

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Dymphna Davis
Tristan Moore
5:55pm - 6:00pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Sara Wisdom
Brianna Wisdom

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Jen Bradley
Caroline Bradley

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Adrienne Mire
Anna Mire

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Brandi Cothren
Kaylee Cothren

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Crystal Matherne
Blair 8th, Brooklyn 8th, Brock 6th

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Elizabeth Causey
Charli Causey
6:00pm - 6:05pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Kim Gautreau
Evan Gautreau

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
katherine Tortorich
Ayden Tortorich

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Melissa Higgins
Asher Higgins

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Andrea Patt
Kendyl Patt (8), Brady Patt (7)

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Keshia Rambo
Madison Rambo

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
John Brocato
Melissa/Johnny Brocato
6:05pm - 6:10pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Gretchen Marino
Kenli Marino

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Tricia Broussard
Lexie Broussard

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Alejandra Osorio- Vargas
Victor Vargas

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Lucia Monachello
Lucia Monachello

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Kristy Hammack
Isabella Hammack

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Scott Roy
Michael Roy, Lauren Roy
6:10pm - 6:15pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Leah Velasquez
Nicholas Velasquez

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Janell LeFebvre
Jude LeFebvre

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Liza Fontenot
Harley Duncan

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Karen Saurage
Cade Saurage

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Jonathan Mayeux
Alex Mayeux

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Sonni Bernhard
Jack Bernhard
6:15pm - 6:20pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Lindsey Junca
Katie-Lynn Junca

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Michelle Clement
Chloe Clement

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Melanie Gautreau
Linde Gautreau

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Tricia Wampold
Addison Wampold

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Betty Tanory
Annie Tanory, Peter Tanory

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Jessica Kirk Delaune
Nicholas Kirk (7th), Johnathan Kirk (7th)
6:20pm - 6:25pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Marja Porteous
Brodie Porteous

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Sara Kleinpeter
Graham Kleinpeter 7th

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Tracy Hugenroth
Sadie Hugenroth

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Toni Bourg
Adison Bourg

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Brandi Fauria
Kayden Quintana, 6th

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Isabel Aguilar
Jorge Izaguirre
6:25pm - 6:30pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Charlie Casselberry
Corbin Casselberry

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Mary Richardson
Austin Richardson

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Cassie Jannise
Jayme Jannise

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Kristy Raacke
Cameron Raacke

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Carol Easley
Jacob Easley, Jeremy Easley

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Jeannine Naquin
Adeline Naquin
6:30pm - 6:35pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Madeline Landers
Madeline Landers

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Mary Raines
Cameron Raines

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Jonathan Heintz
Jonny Heintz

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Gina Pennington
Jake Pennington

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Gol Hannaman
Helen Hannaman (7th grader)

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Crystal Strunk
Henry Strunk
6:35pm - 6:40pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Jamie Waguespack
Maddison Waguespack

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Claire Trahan
Alexis Trahan

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Veronica Dawson
Elizabeth Dawson

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Lynsey Buuck
Landon Buuck

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Kara Miller
Luke Thurmond

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Angela Diffendal
Gregory Diffendal
6:40pm - 6:45pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Amy Gitz
Camden Gitz

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Kristy Hamner
Owen Hamner 8th

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Kristy Englade
Ella englade

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Rhesa Babin
Harper Babin

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Laural Howard
Mara Howard

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Danielle McDaniel
Adelynn McDaniel
6:45pm - 6:50pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Brian Connolly
Harrison Connolly, Clippen Connolly

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Tiffany Snedigar
Avery Snedigar

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Jesica crain
Jessica Crain & Brooke Stephens

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
David Gautreau Gautreau
Grant Gautreau

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Shalise Musso
Gage Musso, Isla Musso

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Andrew Pizzo
Drew Pizzo
6:50pm - 6:55pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Michelle Hart
Andrew Hart , 7th

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Ashley Deaton
Riley Deaton 8th

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Rebecca Decoteau
Ayden Little

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Caroline Mondello
Andrew Mondello

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Desiree Bourque
Rowan Bourque

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Desiree Bourque
Luke Rodrigue
6:55pm - 7:00pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Barry Weinstein
Bennett Weinstein

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Liz Spreen
Ernie Spreen

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Elizabeth Cavalier
Claire Callegan

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
Leah Houk
Derek Houk

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Jennifer Trahan
Addisyn Trahan

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Brandon Yan
Brandon Yan
7:00pm - 7:05pm  

Tour 1 - Slot #1

 
Katherine Scott
Abby Scott

Tour 1 - Slot #2

 
Lori Gomez
Layla Gome

Tour 2 - Slot #1

 
Andrea Barrack
Sofia Barrack

Tour 2 - Slot #2

 
P.T. Dinh
Katie Dinh

Tour 3 - Slot #1

 
Jacob & Courtney Waguespack
Jake Waguespack

Tour 3 - Slot #2

 
Donna Barrere
River Hopkins
©2021 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service  | 

NO SLOTS AVAILABLE. SIGN UP IS FULL.