Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WJCCRC

2020 Election Day Operations

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 11/03/2020 (Tue.)

Created by:   Steve Corkran
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Hickory Neck Episcopal S-A

8300 Richmond Road

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Norge Elementary S-B

7311 Richmond Road

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Timothy Lupo
Sandra Schaefer
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Janet Winslow
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Lou Sanabria
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Stonehouse Elementary S-C

3651 Rochambeau Dr

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Hornsby Middle P-A

850 Jolly Pond Road

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Sandra MacDougall
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Susan Fox
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Grace Dorsey
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Charles Colegrove
Sandra Colegrove
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Judith Porter
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Robert Webb

Lafayette High P-B

4460 Longhill Road

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kathy Zotto
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Toano Middle P-C

7817 Richmond Road

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Warhill High P-D

4615 Opportunity Way

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Irma Gustafson
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Steve Link

Legacy Hall J-A

4301 New Town Ave

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

JCC Community Center J-B

5301 Longhill Road

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Nancy OReardon
Kathy Zotto
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Upchurch J-C

3687 Ironbound Road

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

King of Glory Lutheran J-D

4897 Longhill Rd

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Tom Phillips
adding Chris Henderson
Chris Henderson
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Jackson & Shirley Cartwrights (2)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Elizabeth Keller
Nadia Phillips
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Elizabeth Keller
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Tom Phillips
Chris Henderson

Jamestown High B-A

3751 John Tyler Hwy

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
All slots filled
ART GARRISON
Mike Watson
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
ART GARRISON
Terry Ricks
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Brandon Brown
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
ART GARRISON

Clara Byrd Baker Elementary B-B

3131 Ironbound Road

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Matoaka Elementary B-C

4001 Brick Bat Road

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Ron Smith
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mike Watson
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Colleen Stella
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

JCC Fire Admin Building B-D

5077 John Tyler Hwy

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

James River Elementary R-A

8901 Pocahontas Trail

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Mt. Gilead Baptist R-B

8660 Pocahontas Trail

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brenda Phalin (2)
Peggy Yacobi will be the second person with me
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Grace Baptist Church R-C

1013 Penniman Road

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Laurel Lane Elementary R-D

112 Laurel Lane

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Schwartzman
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Schwartzman
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Schwartzman

United Methodist W-1

500 Jamestown Rd

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Community Center W-2

401 N. Boundary St.

11/03/2020 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
©2020 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service | Do not sell my info