Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans
WJCCRC

2019 Election Day Operations

Please review the available slots below and click on the button to sign up. Thank you!

Date: 11/05/2019 (Tue.)

Created by:   Steve Corkran
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Available Slot Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT)

Hickory Neck Episcopal S-A

8300 Richmond Road

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Yabin Yu
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosanne Reddin
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Rosanne Reddin
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Norge Elementary S-B

7311 Richmond Road

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brenda Kail
Melissa McCue
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Brena Kail
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Lana Wingate
Bo Wingate
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mary Ann Jefferson
I signed up from 10:00 till 12:0 also. Will I receive a confirmation of these times?

Stonehouse Elementary S-C

3651 Rochambeau Dr

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Joseph Perich
Melinda Perich
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Katie Mann
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Hornsby Middle P-A

850 Jolly Pond Road

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Cris Klema
Marty Klema
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Judith Porter
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Barbara Null (2)
Barbara Null and Elaine Kelley
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Peg Zensinger
Larry Zensinger
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Lafayette High P-B

4460 Longhill Road

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Toano Middle P-C

7817 Richmond Road

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Leighann Timm
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Leighann Timm

Warhill High P-D

4615 Opportunity Way

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Steve Link
Sandra Link
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Christine St Martin
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Christine St Martin
Anne Bull
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Christine St Martin
Steve Link

Legacy Hall J-A

4301 New Town Ave

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

JCC Community Center J-B

5301 Longhill Road

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Matney
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Mark Matney
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Kevin Onizuk
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Nancy O'Reardon
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Upchurch J-C

3687 Ironbound Road

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jennifer Mellis
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Michael Kirby
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Helen Beattie
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

King of Glory Lutheran J-D

4897 Longhill Rd

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Henry
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Barbara Henry
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Rosemary Phalen
Elizabeth Keller
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Shirley Cartwright (2)
Jackson & Shirley
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Penelope Eoanidis
Barbara Henry
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Barbara Henry
Elizabeth Keller
Will leave at 6pm

Jamestown High B-A

3751 John Tyler Hwy

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
All slots filled
Mike Watson (2)
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Terry Ricks
Steven Mains
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Steven Mains
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Clara Byrd Baker Elementary B-B

3131 Ironbound Road

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlie Nixon
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlie Nixon
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlie Nixon
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlie Nixon
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Charlie Nixon

Matoaka Elementary B-C

4001 Brick Bat Road

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Dorothea Matthews
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Helen Beattie
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Ron Smith
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Dorothea Matthews
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Dorothea Matthews

JCC Fire Admin Building B-D

5077 John Tyler Hwy

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

James River Elementary R-A

8901 Pocahontas Trail

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Mt. Gilead Baptist R-B

8660 Pocahontas Trail

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Brenda Phalin (2)
With Peggy Yacobi
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Grace Baptist Church R-C

1013 Penniman Road

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Laurel Lane Elementary R-D

112 Laurel Lane

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jane Beck
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jane Beck
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
All slots filled
Jane Beck
Jill Schwartzman
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Schwartzman
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
1 of 2 slots filled
Jill Schwartzman

United Methodist W-1

500 Jamestown Rd

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  

Community Center W-2

401 N. Boundary St.

11/05/2019 (Tue)
6:00am - 8:00am (2)  
8:00am - 10:00am (2)  
10:00am - 12:00pm (2)  
12:00pm - 2:00pm (2)  
2:00pm - 4:00pm (2)  
4:00pm - 7:00pm (2)  
Want no ads? View Plans
Want no ads? View Plans


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Terms of Service