Roseville Area Fastpitch

8U/10U/12U Winter Workouts Sign-Up

Hello! 

Please indicate which date(s) your athlete will be attending winter workouts at Minnesota Fastpitch Academy  We need to have an accurate head count as the facility needs to know how many coaches to staff for each workout.  In the event you are unable to make a workout, please let us know so that we can adjust staffing.  You should bring the following equipment to each workout:

  • field
  • fielder's mask
  • batting helmet
  • bat

Thank you for your commitment to Roseville Area Fastpitch and we are looking forward to a great season!

RAFSA Board

Location: MN Fastpitch Academy
899 3rd St SW, New Brighton, MN 55112

Created by:   Tim Miller
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy CST) Available Slot
01/14/2019
(Mon. 7:50pm - 8:50pm)

8U/10/12U Winter Workouts (30)

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Patty Michaels
Bella Michaels
Kami Orf
Allie Burth
Greta Rust
Stella Belde
Lucy Marvin
Maureen Kieger
Britta 8U
Maia Halvorson
Sydney Gahler
Bailey Doerfler
Kendra Cregan
Jaymie Gruis (2)
Elsie & Caraline Gruis
Logan Cregan
Mackena DuellmanSelix
Emma Mike
Emma Mike
Anna Mike
Anna Mike
Libby Maleitzke
olivia olberding
Madison Dargiewicz
Lucy Paddock
John Brandenburg
Emma- 8U
01/19/2019
(Sat. 3:00pm - 4:00pm)

8U/10/12U Winter Workouts (30)

 
25 of 30 slots filled
Patty Michaels
Bella Michaels
Kami Orf
Avery Zander
Stella Belde
Lucy Marvin
Maureen Kieger
Britta 8U
Maia Halvorson
Alicia Gilbert
Alexis Gilbert 8U
Ella Wollitz
Steph Hartman
Bree Hartman
Kennedy Theisen
Kalie DuellmanSelix
Emma Mike
Emma Mike
Anna Mike
Anna Mike
Leah Slettedahl
Libby Maleitzke
olivia olberding
Lauren Scalf
12U
Madison Dargiewicz
Sydney Gahler
Ellianna Kotoski
Ali Cain
Marlowe Cain
Bailey Doerfler
Sydney Bieganek
Sydney Bieganek
Doris Neutgens
Emma Neutgens
01/28/2019
(Mon. 7:50pm - 8:50pm)

8U/10/12U Winter Workouts (30)

 
28 of 30 slots filled
Ellianna Kotoski
Patty Michaels
Bella Michaels
Kami Orf
Greta Rust
Stella Belde
Lucy Marvin
Maureen Kieger
Britta 8U
Sydney Gahler
Jaymie Gruis (2)
Elsie & Caraline Gruis
Logan Cregan
Alicia Gilbert
Alexis Gilbert
Kalie DuellmanSelix
Maia Halvorson
Emma Mike
Emma Mike
Anna Mike
Anna Mike
Ella Wollitz
Ella Wollitz
Leah Slettedahl
Libby Maleitzke
Avery Zander
olivia olberding
Lauren Scalf
12U
Madison Dargiewicz
Lucy Paddock
Casi Homzik
Lauren Homzik
Ali Cain
Marlowe Cain
Sydney Bieganek
Sydney Bieganek
Cynthia Arneson
02/04/2019
(Mon. 7:50pm - 8:50pm)

8U/10/12U Winter Workouts (30)

 
25 of 30 slots filled
Ellianna Kotoski
Patty Michaels
Bella Michaels
Kami Orf
Allie Burth
Greta Rust
Stella Belde
Lucy Marvin
Maureen Kieger
Britta 8U
Maia Halvorson
Sydney Gahler
Kendra Cregan
Jaymie Gruis (2)
Elsie & Caraline Gruis
Logan Cregan
Kalie DuellmanSelix
Emma Mike
Emma Mike
Anna Mike
Anna Mike
Libby Maleitzke
Madison Dargiewicz
Lucy Paddock
John Brandenburg
Emma - 8U
Casi Homzik
Lauren Homzik
Ali Cain
Marlowe Cain
Sydney Bieganek
Sydney Bieganek
Cynthia Arneson
02/11/2019
(Mon. 7:50pm - 8:50pm)

8U/10/12U Winter Workouts (30)

 
25 of 30 slots filled
Ellianna Kotoski
Patty Michaels
Bella Michaels
Kami Orf
Allie Burth
Greta Rust
Stella Belde
Lucy Marvin
Maureen Kieger
Britta 8 U
Sydney Gahler
Kendra Cregan
Jaymie Gruis (2)
Elsie & Caraline Gruis
Logan Cregan
Kalie DuellmanSelix
Emma Mike
Emma Mike
Anna Mike
Anna Mike
Libby Maleitzke
Madison Dargiewicz
Madison Dargiewicz
Lucy Paddock
John Brandenburg
Emma - 8U
Casi Homzik
Lauren Homzik
Ali Cain
Marlowe Cain
Sydney Bieganek
Sydney Bieganek
Cynthia Arneson


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home