Upward Referees

Upward Basketball Referees

Please sign up to referee any games that you are available.
We have games on Saturdays at 2 different locations - Fruit Cove Baptist ROC Gym and Freedom Crossing Academy.

Games at Fruit Cove Baptist AND games at Freedom Crossing Academy will be from 9-7 (last game begins at 6:00).

You can sign up for 1 week at a time, or look ahead and sign up for any games in the season.

Thank you for being a referee - we can't do Upward without you!

Created by:   FCBC Upward Ministry
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Location Time (EST) Available Slot
02/23/2019 (Sat.) FCBC North Court   9:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Thomas Bossola
FCBC South Court   9:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Dow Kevin
Freedom Crossing Academy   9:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court   10:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
Doug Goodroe
Dow Kevin
Hannah Hosseini
FCBC North Court   10:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Thomas Bossola
Freedom Crossing Academy   10:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
C.O. Spurway
Dustin Kanady
919-830-3474 is my cell. New referee by the way.
FCBC North Court  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Doug Goodroe
FCBC South Court   11:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Thomas Bossola
Freedom Crossing Academy   11:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
C.O. Spurway
David McDaniel
Dustin Kanady
919-830-3474 is my cell. New referee volunteer
FCBC North Court   12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Doug Goodroe
FCBC South Court  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Thomas Bossola
Freedom Crossing Academy  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
C.O. Spurway
David McDaniel
FCBC North Court  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Evan OHalloran
FCBC South Court  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Thomas Bossola
Freedom Crossing Academy   1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
C.O. Spurway
Don Haneline
FCBC North Court  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Evan OHalloran
FCBC South Court  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mark Stevens
Thomas Bossola
Freedom Crossing Academy  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
Scott Cordero
Ysabel Cordero
Don Haneline
FCBC North Court  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mark Stevens
Freedom Crossing Academy  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
Ysabel Cordero
Scott Cordero
Don Haneline
FCBC North Court  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Bill Mickler
FCBC South Court  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Mark Stevens
Allie Mickler
Freedom Crossing Academy  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Don Haneline
FCBC North Court  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Brina McCoy
FCBC South Court  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mark Stevens
Freedom Crossing Academy  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC North Court  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
03/02/2019 (Sat.) FCBC North Court   9:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  9:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  9:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC North Court  10:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  10:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  10:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
C.O. Spurway
FCBC North Court  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
C.O. Spurway
FCBC North Court  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
C.O. Spurway
FCBC North Court  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
C.O. Spurway
David McDaniel
FCBC North Court  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
All slots filled
David McDaniel
Scott Cordero
Ysabel Cordero
FCBC North Court  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
2 of 3 slots filled
Scott Cordero
Ysabel Cordero
FCBC North Court  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC North Court  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC North Court  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
03/09/2019 (Sat.) FCBC North Court  9:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  9:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  9:00am - 10:00am  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC North Court  10:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  10:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  10:00am - 11:00am  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
C.O. Spurway
FCBC North Court  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  11:00am - 12:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
C.O. Spurway
FCBC North Court  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  12:00pm - 1:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
C.O. Spurway
FCBC North Court  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  1:00pm - 2:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
C.O. Spurway
FCBC North Court  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mark Stevens
Freedom Crossing Academy  2:00pm - 3:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC North Court  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mark Stevens
Freedom Crossing Academy  3:00pm - 4:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC North Court  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mark Stevens
Freedom Crossing Academy  4:00pm - 5:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC North Court  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC South Court  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Mark Stevens
Freedom Crossing Academy  5:00pm - 6:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
FCBC North Court  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
1 of 3 slots filled
Natalie Page
Logan Page
FCBC South Court  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
Freedom Crossing Academy  6:00pm - 7:00pm  

Referee (3)

 
©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home