Potomac Valley Swimming

2018 October Open- Freedom Center- TIMERS ONLY

GMU Freedom Center

9100 Freedom Center Blvd.

Manassas, VA 20110

(703) 993-8350

 

One 10 lane course

Clubs at this location: CSC, FXFX, HACC, MAC, OCCS, PM

NCAP Sites at this location: Burke, West

Created by:   Karyn McCannon
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Date (mm/dd/yyyy) Time (EDT) Available Slot
10/12/2018 (Fri.) 5:00pm - 8:30pm  

NCAP Head Timer (2)

 
10/13/2018 (Sat.) 6:15am - 12:00pm  

NCAP Head Timer (2)

 
All slots filled
Stephen Van Beek
Burke
Dune Ly
Ncap west

NCAP Timer (6)

 
All slots filled
Randy Peyton
NCAP WEST
Jeff Thornburg
NCAP-West
Suzette McCarthy
Ncap west
Joe Gardner
NCAP West
Eric Runnels
NCAP WEST
Debra Durocher
West

OCCS Timer (6)

 
All slots filled
Kristin Palenscar
OCCS
JefgaTina Koso-Thomas
Ralph Cataneo
OCCS
Ted Zobel
OCCS
Todd Mercer
Jennifer Heilen

PMarlins Timer (5)

 
4 of 5 slots filled
Asa Evans
PMarlin/KCS
Medea Carter
KCSC
Katie Schuman
PM/CubRun
Norma Salvatori
PM

CSC Timer

 
John Sheridan

FXFX Timer

 
Sung_Lee Christian_Bak

HACC Timer

 
Yvette Braganza
HACC
12:15pm - 4:00pm  

NCAP Head Timer (2)

 
All slots filled
Chris Yeaw
NCAP West
Van Arnold
NCAP/Freedom

NCAP Timer (7)

 
All slots filled
Kara Torrey
NCAP West
Kelly Buehler
NCAP - Wesr
Paul Hayden
NCAP West
Clint Boyd
Jonna Thoma
NCAP West
Christopher Clark
NCAP/WEST
Ken Sizemore
Burke NCAP

OCCS Timer (7)

 
5 of 7 slots filled
Betsy Stabler
OCCS
Tom Nourse
OCCS
Bela Mehta
OCCS
Leslianne Grendysz
Phuong Nham

PMarlins Timer (2)

 
All slots filled
Geoff Martineau
Medea Carter
KCSC

CSC Timer

 
Amy Furches

FXFX Timer

 
Marian Lozani

MAC Timer

 
Donguk Ho

HACC Timer

 
4:15pm - 6:30pm  

NCAP Head Timer (2)

 
All slots filled
Justin Kerns
NCAP West
Rich Miller
NCAP-Burke

NCAP Timer (6)

 
All slots filled
Monica Vignier
West
Becca Shifflett
Ncap
Evelyn Cobert
Gary Buchanan
NCAP West
Suzanne Reiff
Jonna Thoma
NCAP West

OCCS Timer (6)

 
5 of 6 slots filled
Betsy Stabler
OCCS
Margaret French
OCCS PWE
Miriam Morse
Miriam Morse 5713282246 OCCS
Jennifer Glass
OCCS/CPAC
Tiffany Wilson
OCCS - MC

PMarlins Timer (5)

 
3 of 5 slots filled
Tim Althouse
PM/CHINQ
Stephanie Nguyen
PM/Audrey Moore
Phil McMillan
PM/CHINQUAPIN

CSC Timer (2)

 
All slots filled
Epin Christensen
CSC
Amy Furches

MAC Timer

 
Grace Park
MAC
10/14/2018 (Sun.) 6:15am - 12:00pm  

NCAP Head Timer (2)

 
All slots filled
Bryant Tolar
Stephen Van Beek
Burkw

NCAP Timer (8)

 
All slots filled
Lori Apodaca-Harlan
NCAP- west
John Johnson
NCAP-West
Alex Bliem
Ncap West
Stuart Davis
NCAP West
Pam Johnson
NCAP West
Peter Vandeusen
NCAP
Kathy Strotheide
Ncap
Cindi Sutton
NCAP west

OCCS Timer (5)

 
All slots filled
Ralph Cataneo
OCCS
Tricia Peny
OCCS
Dave or Liz Drew
OCCS/PWE
Todd Kendrick
Claire Peny
OCCS

PMarlins Timer (4)

 
3 of 4 slots filled
Amy Goodloe
I can do first half of meet
Brett Surbey
Shirley Maxwell

CSC Timer

 

HACC Timer

 
Chrysta Wood
HAC

MAC Timer

 
Byung Ho Soh
11:45am - 3:30pm  

NCAP Head Timer (2)

 

NCAP Timer (7)

 
All slots filled
Mike Torrey
NCAP West
Tim Carter
NCAP WEST
Tam Ly
NCAP WEST
Clint Boyd
Debbie Richards
Kevin Trinh
NCAP - Burke
Jonna Thoma
NCAP West

OCCS Timer (6)

 
1 of 6 slots filled
Leslianne Grendysz

PMarlins Timer (3)

 
All slots filled
Holly Lennihan
Vanessa Milewski
PMarlins
Shringar Rana
PM/Audrey Moore

CSC Timer

 
Robyne Hamilton
CSC

FXFX Timer

 
JessAnn Peterson

MAC Timer

 
Ava Kim

HACC Timer

 
3:45pm - 6:30pm  

NCAP Head Timer (2)

 
All slots filled
Justin Kerns
NCAP West
Rich Miller
NCAP-Burke

NCAP Timer (7)

 
6 of 7 slots filled
Monica Vignier
Bob Edenberg
Evelyn Cobert
Suzanne Reiff
Nancy Griffin-Bonnaire
NCAP West