Holland Christian Schools

Athletic Physicals

 

NEW HCS Athletic Registration through FinalForms.

IMPORTANT: We are excited to launch our new online registration process will need to be done prior to our Athletic Physical night.  Please plan to spend at least 15 minutes in this registration process.  One result of this process will pre-fill the Athletic Physical form, which you will need to print and have your student athlete bring it to the scheduled Physical night.

Holland Christian Schools will again offer $15 discounted state-required athletic physicals to all 2019-2020 school year for students grades 6 - 12 on Tuesday, April 30, 2019, from 6:30 - 9:00 PM at Lakeshore Health Partners, 904 South Washington Avenue, South Washington Family Medicine offices. Please choose the fifteen minute time frame that works best with your schedule, click on the "Sign Up" box, fill in your name and email address and complete the registration. 

 

 

Date: 04/30/2019 (Tue.)

Location: South Washington Family Medicine

Created by:   Susan Dozeman
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (EDT) Available Slot
6:30pm - 6:45pm  

Athletic Physical (30)

 
All slots filled
Lydia VanderLaan
Jennifer Smith (2)
McKenna Smith And Isabel Smith
Sam Murillo
Jennifer Peters
Jennifer Peters
Paula Matheny (3)
Preston, Parker, Quinten
Cadie George (3)
Gavin, Keaton and Anika Melcher
Tracy Dykstra
Daniel Dykstra
Melissa Grassmid (2)
Natalie and Megan Grassmid
Tyler Bush
Heather Hoffman
Carrie Mundy
Trey
jaden bender
Kerri Geerlings
Meghan Geerlings
Dylan Brower
Laura Petroelje (2)
Caden and William Petroelje
Alicia Liu
Lisa Spitters
Christine DeZwaan
Lucas
Dana Brown
Arthur Brown
Christopher Klaver
Elizabeth Klaver
Matthew Klaver
6:45pm - 7:00pm  

Athletic Physical (30)

 
All slots filled
Cadence Scholten
Stacy DeMaster
Caleb
Lisa Mulder (2)
Erica and austin
Leanne Halma (3)
Ashton, Ella, Ryan
Deb DeVries
Nicole DeVries
Kevin Plockmeyer (3)
Kevin Plockmeyer (3)
Estella Nyhof
Moriah Nyhof
Evie Travers
Laura Blystra
Maryann Blystra
Mary DeKievit
Zoe DeKievit
Brian Rogalske
For Emily
Jennifer VanGelder
Julia VanGelder
Qwinton Bouwman
Max VanVliet
Karen Scholten
Abinet
Kylie Leeuw
Parker Leeuw
Adam & Fogg (2)
Collin & Megan
Sandy Kemink
Lucy Kemink
Maria Larsen
Anna Larsen
Laura Meiste
Cole Meiste
Maddie Kurburski
Natalie Huizenga (2)
Will & Sieger
Christy Haig
Michael Haig
7:00pm - 7:15pm  

Athletic Physical (30)

 
27 of 30 slots filled
Carla Chase (2)
Emma and Hannah Chase
Max Machiela
Elias Machiela
Noah Kok
Kaylee Goulet
Grace McAboy
Maddie Brink
Jackie Dejongh
Shelby dejongh
Betsey Apkarian
David Apkarian 6th LAX
Amy Disselkoen
Jodi Schaap
Katelyn Witte
Barrett Blondin
Jackie Brink
Jessica Hoekstra
Meta Hoekstra
Luke Michmerhuizen
D.J. VanIwaarden (3)
Deborah Dorothy Dana
Sheryl Windemuller
Efeson Windemuller
Susan Vanden Berg (2)
Maggie Shoemaker
ELIZABETH lim
Cindy Kuipers
Heather Alferink
Avary Wickstra
7:15pm - 7:30pm  

Athletic Physical (30)

 
15 of 30 slots filled
Melanie Zahn (2)
Nick & Molly Zahn
Tryna Vander Zwaag
Heidi Langellier (3)
Rebecca Wyngarden
Jeremy Wyngarden
Janice VanderPloeg
Kate Holloway (2)
Madison and McKenzie
Jamie Dannenberg
Hayden
Isabel Slenk
Isabella Cassidy
Julie Van WYk
Ry
Cooper Knape
7:30pm - 7:45pm  

Athletic Physical (30)

 
15 of 30 slots filled
Becky Rozema
Josh Rozema
Joy Nelson
Brody Nelson
Kayleen Alferink (2)
Brennah & Kelden Alferink
Sarah Kuiper
Angela Kuiper
Julia Vander Veen (2)
Chloe and Ryan
Kim Mulder
Aaron Mulder
Rachel Steen
Nathan Steen
Joseph Vandenbeldt
Cindi Walraven
Spencer Walraven
Sandra Dekkinga (2)
Allie and Piper
Jade VanEyk
Shelly Koeman
Ashley
7:45pm - 8:00pm  

Athletic Physical (30)

 
7 of 30 slots filled
Louise Bergman
Adam Bergman
Tonya Tolsma
Megan Tolsma
Rebecca Kraal
Abi Kraal
Liz Hegg
Mark Brummel
Lily
Stephanie McAuley (2)
Gabriella and Emma
8:00pm - 8:15pm  

Athletic Physical (30)

 
28 of 30 slots filled
Kate Kern (3)
Emma, Zach, and Adi
Wendy Vander Veen (2)
Anika & Hayden
Rhonda Bouwman (2)
Henry and Noah
Julie Grotenhuis (3)
Reagan, Lauren and Jenna
Kristen Sybesma
Anita Mulder (2)
Bebe and Sylvie Mulder
David Van Duinen
Lynae Stielstra (2)
Elliot and Joseph
Kristen De Boer
Jacob De Boer
KJ Phelps
Paige Phelps
Kristen Assink (2)
Blake & Lee
Courtney Lampen
Avery
Missy Boyce (3)
Emma, Owen and Eli
Steve Rozema
Levi Rozema
Jill Rhoades
Hope Rhoades
Blake Gebben
Blake
8:15pm - 8:30pm  

Athletic Physical (30)

 
22 of 30 slots filled
Michelle Brink (3)
Mackenzie, Caden, & Chase
Alicia Blauwkamp (2)
Keegan and Kaylee
Kelly Hoek (2)
Elise, Kayla
Dan Vos (2)
Emily, Ryan
Tammy Siegers
Eden
Jill VanderBent (2)
Hadley and Hudson Vander Bent
Dia Eggers
Kirby
Taelia Spencer
Brandon Walters
Kylie Walters
Emily Scogin
Wirebaugh Family (3)
Jill Delcalzo (2)
Aidan & Izzy
8:30pm - 8:45pm  

Athletic Physical (30)

 
15 of 30 slots filled
Tami Nelson (3)
Jake, Ben & Josie
Stacey Lamb
Trent Lamb
Lake Vander Ploeg
Jon Van Raalte
Ty Van Raalte
Chris Cannon (2)
Kyle and Kayla Cannon
Kerri deVries
Lillian deVries
Sara Cooney
1-Adrian Cooney
Stephanie Saypannha
Adelyn Saypannha
Logan De Witt (2)
Luke De Witt
Shaun Kayes
Trent Venema
8:45pm - 9:00pm  

Athletic Physical (30)

 
20 of 30 slots filled
Camryn VandenBosch
Monika Diaz
Corbin VandenBrink
Ainsley VandenBrink
Owen VandenBrink
Cameron Kuipers
Micah Sall
Eli Krimendahl
Marek Krimendahl
Wendy Yang
Wendy Yang
Holly Bos
Jakob
Anny Wu
Erin Wyma
Elise
Matthew Spaulding (2)
Sophia Pierce
Annabel Pierce
Brandi Statema
Kennedy Dannenberg
Jenna King


©2019 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home