Santaquin SEP Conferences

5th Grade SEP Fall Conferences

Date: 09/20/2018 (Thu.)

Location: Santaquin Elementary

Created by:   Susan Hunter
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (MDT) Available Slot
3:20pm - 3:30pm  

Camit

 
Candice Peery
Josilyn Peery
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

Buckhave

 
Amber Madsen
Kyler madsen

Camit

 
Eschelle Lawrenson
Ryker Lawrenson

Miller, M

 
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

Buckhave

 
Marcela Estrada
Anahi Licea

Camit

 
Chad Sperry
Brooklyn Sperry

Miller, M

 
Mitch Manley
Lexey Manley
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

Buckhave

 
Cathie Gardner
Emma gardner

Camit

 
Whitney Bardsley Bardsley
landon

Miller, M

 
Anne Powell
Tristan
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Buckhave

 
Sharida Montague
Jacob

Camit

 
Leslie Krout
Lauren

Miller, M

 
Tawnie Liddle
Makaylee liddle
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Buckhave

 
Amy Anson
Jacob Anson

Camit

 
Cassie Kimball
Lucy Kimball

Miller, M

 
Cedar Gambling
Annistyn Gambling
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Buckhave

 
Brad Gasaway
Kate Gasaway

Camit

 
Shandie Ewell
Austin Ewell

Miller, M

 
Macie Steele
Kanon steele
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Buckhave

 
Laurissa Christen
Cody Christen

Camit

 
Stacey Terry
Ashton Terry

Miller, M

 
Blake Jorgensen
Taide Jorgensen
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Buckhave

 
Janell Finch
Carson Finch

Camit

 
Maricela Montes
Alan Sanchez

Miller, M

 
Jessica Tolman
Cambria Tolman
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Buckhave

 
Kelsey Fannin
Danner Fannin

Camit

 
Janae Rowley
Tyson Rowley

Miller, M

 
Cassandra Jackman
Silas Jackman
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

Buckhave

 
Carrie Hurst
Sara Hurst

Camit

 
Kelli Neilsen
Connor Neilsen

Miller, M

 
Lisa Bird
Olivia Bird
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

Buckhave

 
Megan Bawden
Brigham Bawden and Zac Johnson

Camit

 
Deanna O'Brien
Katherine O'Brien

Miller, M

 
Diana Long
Taylor Long
5:20pm - 5:30pm  

Buckhave

 
Kaylene Hiatt
Addison Hiatt

Camit

 

Miller, M

 
Cynthia Partida
Ailynn Careeno
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Buckhave

 
Megan Bawden
Zac johnson

Camit

 
Shalynn McCall
Jon McCall

Miller, M

 
Evelyn Gamboa
Derek
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Buckhave

 
Olga Ibarra
David

Camit

 
Kaydee Ivers
Brielle Ivers

Miller, M

 
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Buckhave

 
Ashley Bowden
Brenden Bowden

Camit

 
Katie Siddoway
Blake Siddoway

Miller, M

 
Maria Baeza
Monserrat
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Buckhave

 
Amy Hickman
Nash Hickman

Camit

 
Sharida Montague
Jacob Montague

Miller, M

 
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Buckhave

 

Camit

 
Carlene Crane
Austin G and Will C

Miller, M

 
Liz Larsen
Jacob
7:00pm - 7:10pm  

Buckhave

 
Olga
David

Camit

 
Amie Jensen
Jayden jensen

Miller, M

 
Adriana Trujillo
David
7:10pm - 7:20pm  

Buckhave

 

Camit

 
Rebecca Rose
BrookLynne Rose

Miller, M

 
7:20pm - 7:30pm  

Buckhave

 

Camit

 
Raquel Gaucin
Austin

Miller, M

 
Brandee Adams
Eliakim Adams
7:30pm - 7:40pm  

Buckhave

 
Georgia Jessop
Collin Jessop

Camit

 
Hannah Camit
Camit conference

Miller, M

 
7:40pm - 7:50pm  

Buckhave

 

Camit

 
Hannah Camit
Camit conference

Miller, M

 
7:50pm - 8:00pm  

Buckhave

 

Camit

 
Hannah Camit
Camit conference

Miller, M

 
8:00pm - 8:10pm  

Buckhave

 

Camit

 
Hannah Camit
Camit conference

Miller, M

 
8:10pm - 8:20pm  

Buckhave

 

Camit

 
Hannah Camit
Camit conference

Miller, M

 
8:20pm - 8:30pm  

Buckhave

 

Camit

 
Hannah Camit
Camit conference

Miller, M

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home