Santaquin SEP Conferences

3rd Grade SEP Fall Conferences

Date: 09/20/2018 (Thu.)

Location: Santaquin Elementary

Created by:   Susan Hunter
 
Already signed up? You can change your sign up.

Time (MDT) Available Slot
3:30pm - 3:40pm  

Gurney

 
Susanna Hansen
Shannon Lilia Hansen

Harward

 
Marcela Estrada
Monique licea

Snelgrove

 
Leslie Krout
Megan
3:40pm - 3:50pm  

Gurney

 
Nate Holt
Travin Holt

Harward

 
Megan Hatch
Emma hatch

Snelgrove

 
3:50pm - 4:00pm  

Gurney

 
Mindy Rowley
Dathan

Harward

 
Cathie Gardner
Shalee gardner

Snelgrove

 
Jenny Fernelius
Addalyn Fernelius
4:00pm - 4:10pm  

Gurney

 
Mayke Wood
Tessa Wood

Harward

 
Stacey Terry
Aiden Terry

Snelgrove

 
Briana Hess
Aaron Hess
4:10pm - 4:20pm  

Gurney

 
Joye Watkins
Brayden Watkins

Harward

 
Michael Smith
Danica Smith

Snelgrove

 
Candace Hutchinson
Kael
4:20pm - 4:30pm  

Gurney

 
Blake Jorgensen
Andy Jorgensen

Harward

 
Natalie Johnson
Daniel Johnson

Snelgrove

 
Paula Evans
Trenton Evans
4:30pm - 4:40pm  

Gurney

 
Cassie Kimball
Carson Kimball

Harward

 
Cristen Bell
Logan Bell

Snelgrove

 
Jennie Reiners
Ryder Reiners
4:40pm - 4:50pm  

Gurney

 
Janell Finch
Conner Finch

Harward

 
Goetta Remkes
Colter Remkes

Snelgrove

 
Joe Davis
Abigail Dalley
4:50pm - 5:00pm  

Gurney

 
Diana Long
Ryler Long

Harward

 
Amber Sheffer
Malleya

Snelgrove

 
Rachel Cook
Ellie
5:00pm - 5:10pm  

Gurney

 
Janae Rowley
Addie Rowley

Harward

 
Candice Isaacson
Max isaacson

Snelgrove

 
Robyn Marchant
Korbin Marchant
5:10pm - 5:20pm  

Gurney

 
Kelli Neilsen
Morgan Neilsen

Harward

 
Kaylene Hiatt
Aleya Hiatt

Snelgrove

 
5:20pm - 5:30pm  

Gurney

 

Harward

 
Jen Youd
Chase Youd

Snelgrove

 
Karla Contreras
Keyla
6:10pm - 6:20pm  

Gurney

 
Anna Allred
Brielle Allred

Harward

 
Christina Po'oi
Brooklyn Po'oi

Snelgrove

 
Wendy Ibarra
Mayra
6:20pm - 6:30pm  

Gurney

 
ASHLEY MUNOZ
Aiden Munoz

Harward

 
Stephanie Christopher
Koda

Snelgrove

 
Allison Cottle
Kaia Cottle
6:30pm - 6:40pm  

Gurney

 
Chanile Monk
Samantha Monk

Harward

 
Yoko Fackrell
Alaya Fackrell

Snelgrove

 
Mrs. Sandoval
Jesus
6:40pm - 6:50pm  

Gurney

 
Vilma Cerritos
Asley

Harward

 
Liz Larsen
Jameson

Snelgrove

 
Justin & Emily Peck
Kaidence
6:50pm - 7:00pm  

Gurney

 
Heather Sanford
amaya

Harward

 
Katy Fernandez
Titan

Snelgrove

 
Kristina Houskeeper
Allie Houskeeper
7:00pm - 7:10pm  

Gurney

 
Vicky Villatoro
Estrella

Harward

 
April Simister
Mickayla Simister

Snelgrove

 
Kimberly Holmes
Chloe Holmes
7:10pm - 7:20pm  

Gurney

 
Mrs. Rickman
Morgan Rickman

Harward

 
Brandee Adams
Justin Adams

Snelgrove

 
7:20pm - 7:30pm  

Gurney

 
Tyler Rose
Lucia Rose

Harward

 
Georgia Jessop
Nate Jessop

Snelgrove

 
7:30pm - 7:40pm  

Gurney

 
Melissa Cavan
Samantha Monk

Harward

 
Rebekah Nokes
Brooklyn

Snelgrove

 
7:40pm - 7:50pm  

Gurney

 
Jenna Von Benedikt
William

Harward

 

Snelgrove

 
7:50pm - 8:00pm  

Gurney

 

Harward

 

Snelgrove

 
8:00pm - 8:10pm  

Gurney

 
Scott Frantz
Brayden Frantz

Harward

 

Snelgrove

 
8:10pm - 8:20pm  

Gurney

 

Harward

 
Stephen Yeager
Vance Yeager

Snelgrove

 
8:20pm - 8:30pm  

Gurney

 

Harward

 

Snelgrove

 


©2018 SignUpGenius.
All Rights Reserved.
Privacy Policy | Home